Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Details Published! Entries open midnight 30th April

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Event Entries Report for Beverley Barracudas
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
 
Event 101 - Girls 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Regan Baldwin 06-09-2006 11 NT        
  Sophie Beecroft 02-06-2005 12 1:47.82        
  Megan Berry 27-11-2004 12 1:23.35        
  Leonie Collingwood 02-08-2002 15 1:22.31        
  Madeleine Evans 18-08-2005 12 1:49.52        
  Lola Gorry 20-02-2006 11 1:37.43        
  Olivia Large 13-09-2006 11 1:48.41        
  Eleanor Mackinnon 27-03-2005 12 1:27.53        
  Rebecca Shirley 22-06-2005 12 1:42.39        
 
Event 102 - Boys 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 103 - Girls 9yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 104 - Boys 10yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 105 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Regan Baldwin 06-09-2006 11 NT        
  Sophie Beecroft 02-06-2005 12 49.16        
  Megan Berry 27-11-2004 12 39.84        
  Emily Collingwood 14-04-2005 12 48.80        
  Lola Gorry 20-02-2006 11 46.59        
  Grace Lee 30-11-2004 12 52.59        
  Eleanor Mackinnon 27-03-2005 12 46.48        
  Rebecca Shirley 22-06-2005 12 45.36        
 
Event 106 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Bertram Noble 21-11-2002 14 29.83        
  George Young 10-12-2003 13 36.56        
 
Event 107 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Leonie Collingwood 02-08-2002 15 36.57        
  Daisy Evans 04-01-2002 15 32.62        
  Isabelle Young 03-06-2002 15 33.81        
 
Event 108 - Girls 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 109 - Boys 10yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 110 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Regan Baldwin 06-09-2006 11 NT        
  Sophie Beecroft 02-06-2005 12 53.60        
  Megan Berry 27-11-2004 12 42.01        
  Emily Collingwood 14-04-2005 12 54.31        
  Madeleine Evans 18-08-2005 12 54.50        
  Lola Gorry 20-02-2006 11 47.17        
  Olivia Large 13-09-2006 11 54.71        
  Grace Lee 30-11-2004 12 58.55        
  Eleanor Mackinnon 27-03-2005 12 57.03        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 112 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Leonie Collingwood 02-08-2002 15 32.91        
  Daisy Evans 04-01-2002 15 31.12        
  Isabelle Young 03-06-2002 15 31.55        
 
Event 113 - Girls 9yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 114 - Boys 10yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Harry Rook 23-01-2007 10 45.73        
 
Event 115 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Regan Baldwin 06-09-2006 11 NT        
  Sophie Beecroft 02-06-2005 12 42.00        
  Megan Berry 27-11-2004 12 34.08        
  Emily Collingwood 14-04-2005 12 41.43        
  Madeleine Evans 18-08-2005 12 44.17        
  Lola Gorry 20-02-2006 11 39.76        
  Olivia Large 13-09-2006 11 41.94        
  Grace Lee 30-11-2004 12 41.23        
  Eleanor Mackinnon 27-03-2005 12 38.23        
  Rebecca Shirley 22-06-2005 12 41.36        
 
Event 116 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Bertram Noble 21-11-2002 14 42.66        
  George Young 10-12-2003 13 43.55        
 
Event 117 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Leonie Collingwood 02-08-2002 15 37.99        
  Daisy Evans 04-01-2002 15 36.62        
 
Event 118 - Girls 9yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 119 - Boys 10yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Harry Rook 23-01-2007 10 39.28        
 
Event 120 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Megan Berry 27-11-2004 12 40.91        
  Emily Collingwood 14-04-2005 12 51.46        
  Lola Gorry 20-02-2006 11 48.81        
  Grace Lee 30-11-2004 12 1:02.81        
  Eleanor Mackinnon 27-03-2005 12 52.37        
  Rebecca Shirley 22-06-2005 12 44.89        
 
Event 121 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Bertram Noble 21-11-2002 14 34.86        
  George Young 10-12-2003 13 40.59        
 
Event 122 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Leonie Collingwood 02-08-2002 15 47.35        
  Daisy Evans 04-01-2002 15 39.65        
  Isabelle Young 03-06-2002 15 39.12        
 
Event 201 - Boys 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rhys Dodds 19-08-1998 19 1:06.43        
  Timothy Heng 13-04-2006 11 1:39.18        
  Daniel Stevens 10-04-2005 12 NT        
  William Sutcliffe 20-05-2005 12 1:30.76        
 
Event 202 - Girls 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ailis Gorry 03-09-2007 10 1:41.41        
  Roisin Gorry 21-07-2003 14 1:19.42        
  Lara Hartley 11-02-2003 14 1:28.73        
  Ruby Hartley 11-09-2004 13 1:30.62        
  Eluned Owen 28-11-2006 10 1:45.12        
  Anna Peneva 14-07-2007 10 1:50.00        
  Georgia Sutcliffe 23-01-2007 10 1:34.26        
  Sophieanne Twineham 22-05-2007 10 1:54.55        
 
Event 203 - Boys 9yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 204 - Girls 10yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ailis Gorry 03-09-2007 10 55.40        
  Eluned Owen 28-11-2006 10 55.09        
  Anna Peneva 14-07-2007 10 50.00        
  Georgia Sutcliffe 23-01-2007 10 49.29        
 
Event 205 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Timothy Heng 13-04-2006 11 44.64        
 
Event 206 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Roisin Gorry 21-07-2003 14 30.52        
  Lara Hartley 11-02-2003 14 32.57        
  Ruby Hartley 11-09-2004 13 34.56        
  Marina Paumova 10-02-2003 14 38.06        
 
Event 207 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rhys Dodds 19-08-1998 19 27.90        
 
Event 208 - Boys 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 209 - Girls 10yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ailis Gorry 03-09-2007 10 43.91        
  Georgia Sutcliffe 23-01-2007 10 44.83        
  Sophieanne Twineham 22-05-2007 10 50.00        
 
Event 210 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Timothy Heng 13-04-2006 11 49.01        
  Daniel Stevens 10-04-2005 12 49.95        
  William Sutcliffe 20-05-2005 12 44.27        
 
Event 211 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Roisin Gorry 21-07-2003 14 35.50        
 
Event 212 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rhys Dodds 19-08-1998 19 26.39        
 
Event 213 - Boys 9yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 214 - Girls 10yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ailis Gorry 03-09-2007 10 44.30        
  Eluned Owen 28-11-2006 10 51.73        
 
Event 215 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Timothy Heng 13-04-2006 11 39.64        
  Daniel Stevens 10-04-2005 12 36.76        
  William Sutcliffe 20-05-2005 12 38.38        
 
Event 216 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Roisin Gorry 21-07-2003 14 44.94        
  Marina Paumova 10-02-2003 14 49.86        
 
Event 217 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rhys Dodds 19-08-1998 19 35.53        
 
Event 218 - Boys 9yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 219 - Girls 10yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ailis Gorry 03-09-2007 10 38.73        
  Eluned Owen 28-11-2006 10 42.74        
  Anna Peneva 14-07-2007 10 39.49        
  Georgia Sutcliffe 23-01-2007 10 38.61        
  Sophieanne Twineham 22-05-2007 10 40.00        
 
Event 220 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Daniel Stevens 10-04-2005 12 42.44        
  William Sutcliffe 20-05-2005 12 43.33        
 
Event 221 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Roisin Gorry 21-07-2003 14 36.40        
  Lara Hartley 11-02-2003 14 39.54        
  Ruby Hartley 11-09-2004 13 39.82        
 
Event 222 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rhys Dodds 19-08-1998 19 31.51        
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007