Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Entries are now OPEN!

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Event Entries Report for Beverley Barracudas
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
 
Event 101 - Girls 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  Regan Baldwin 12 1:22.70        
  Leonie Collingwood 16 1:21.59        
  Fleur Dudicourt Smith 9 1:35.50        
  Ailis Gorry 11 1:27.23        
  Lola Gorry 12 1:26.95        
  Roisin Gorry 15 1:19.10        
  Katy Harrison 17 1:17.62        
  Olivia Large 12 1:39.13        
  Agnes Osborne 12 1:33.62        
  Georgia Sutcliffe 11 1:33.46        
  Hallie Twidale 11 1:43.30        
 
Event 102 - Boys 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  Jack Baldwin 10 1:52.75        
  Bartholomew Clark 13 1:32.56        
  Alex Goldberg 10 1:30.50        
  Daniel Sutcliffe 10 1:47.89        
  William Sutcliffe 13 1:27.71        
 
Event 103 - Girls 9yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Fleur Dudicourt Smith 9 43.26        
  Roxie Twidale 9 43.94        
 
Event 104 - Boys 10yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Jack Baldwin 10 54.01        
  Alex Goldberg 10 46.00        
  William Harrison 10 NT        
  Daniel Sutcliffe 10 57.12        
 
Event 105 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Regan Baldwin 12 41.11        
  Ailis Gorry 11 38.65        
  Lola Gorry 12 44.28        
  Olivia Large 12 44.69        
  Agnes Osborne 12 40.71        
  Georgia Sutcliffe 11 41.49        
 
Event 106 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Bartholomew Clark 13 31.46        
  William Sutcliffe 13 32.79        
 
Event 107 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Leonie Collingwood 16 35.31        
  Daisy Evans 16 32.62        
  Roisin Gorry 15 35.50        
  Katy Harrison 17 34.05        
 
Event 108 - Girls 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Fleur Dudicourt Smith 9 56.30        
  Roxie Twidale 9 52.23        
 
Event 109 - Boys 10yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Jack Baldwin 10 45.86        
  Alex Goldberg 10 41.54        
  William Harrison 10 NT        
  Daniel Sutcliffe 10 50.91        
 
Event 110 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Regan Baldwin 12 42.00        
  Ailis Gorry 11 50.23        
  Lola Gorry 12 45.21        
  Olivia Large 12 52.20        
  Georgia Sutcliffe 11 48.57        
  Hallie Twidale 11 50.81        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Bartholomew Clark 13 44.31        
  William Sutcliffe 13 36.33        
 
Event 112 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Leonie Collingwood 16 30.97        
  Daisy Evans 16 31.12        
  Roisin Gorry 15 30.25        
  Katy Harrison 17 30.91        
 
Event 113 - Girls 9yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Fleur Dudicourt Smith 9 36.53        
  Roxie Twidale 9 36.80        
 
Event 114 - Boys 10yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Jack Baldwin 10 43.84        
  Alex Goldberg 10 41.44        
  Daniel Sutcliffe 10 57.47        
 
Event 115 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Regan Baldwin 12 33.87        
  Ailis Gorry 11 34.66        
  Lola Gorry 12 37.16        
  Agnes Osborne 12 34.99        
  Georgia Sutcliffe 11 34.04        
  Hallie Twidale 11 43.51        
 
Event 116 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Bartholomew Clark 13 46.55        
  William Sutcliffe 13 40.66        
 
Event 117 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Leonie Collingwood 16 35.83        
  Daisy Evans 16 36.62        
  Roisin Gorry 15 36.40        
  Katy Harrison 17 35.07        
 
Event 118 - Girls 9yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Fleur Dudicourt Smith 9 46.32        
  Roxie Twidale 9 42.96        
 
Event 119 - Boys 10yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Jack Baldwin 10 37.98        
  Alex Goldberg 10 36.60        
  William Harrison 10 NT        
  Daniel Sutcliffe 10 44.36        
 
Event 120 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Regan Baldwin 12 40.32        
  Ailis Gorry 11 38.91        
  Agnes Osborne 12 35.65        
  Georgia Sutcliffe 11 37.22        
 
Event 121 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Bartholomew Clark 13 38.51        
 
Event 122 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Daisy Evans 16 39.65        
 
Event 201 - Boys 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  Daniel Curran 12 NT        
  Euan Mackinnon 9 1:35.50        
  George Plumridge 11 1:38.23        
  Ryan Powers 12 1:41.65        
 
Event 202 - Girls 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  Sophie Beecroft 13 1:27.74        
  Megan Berry 13 1:20.35        
  Madeleine Evans 13 1:36.75        
  Eleanor Mackinnon 13 1:27.53        
  Anna Powers 13 1:33.16        
  Rebecca Shirley 13 1:30.58        
  Lucy Weldon 14 1:19.41        
 
Event 203 - Boys 9yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Euan Mackinnon 9 46.40        
 
Event 204 - Girls 10yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Holly Billam 10 52.91        
 
Event 205 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Daniel Curran 12 37.35        
  George Plumridge 11 45.20        
  Ryan Powers 12 45.62        
  Harry Rook 11 37.53        
 
Event 206 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Sophie Beecroft 13 35.94        
  Megan Berry 13 32.33        
  Emily Collingwood 13 36.77        
  Madeleine Evans 13 37.62        
  Isobel Long 13 31.62        
  Eleanor Mackinnon 13 36.03        
  Anna Powers 13 33.00        
  Rebecca Shirley 13 35.40        
  Lucy Weldon 14 31.13        
 
Event 207 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 208 - Boys 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Euan Mackinnon 9 59.86        
 
Event 209 - Girls 10yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Holly Billam 10 44.87        
 
Event 210 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Daniel Curran 12 45.01        
  George Plumridge 11 52.45        
  Ryan Powers 12 51.23        
 
Event 211 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Sophie Beecroft 13 50.25        
  Megan Berry 13 38.01        
  Emily Collingwood 13 44.96        
  Isobel Long 13 37.27        
  Eleanor Mackinnon 13 43.56        
  Anna Powers 13 37.17        
  Rebecca Shirley 13 40.08        
  Lucy Weldon 14 34.12        
 
Event 212 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 213 - Boys 9yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Euan Mackinnon 9 38.59        
 
Event 214 - Girls 10yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Holly Billam 10 48.46        
 
Event 215 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Daniel Curran 12 32.36        
  George Plumridge 11 39.09        
  Ryan Powers 12 37.81        
  Harry Rook 11 33.43        
 
Event 216 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Sophie Beecroft 13 46.00        
  Megan Berry 13 40.61        
  Madeleine Evans 13 48.90        
  Isobel Long 13 41.81        
  Anna Powers 13 45.20        
  Rebecca Shirley 13 48.40        
  Lucy Weldon 14 39.03        
 
Event 217 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 218 - Boys 9yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Euan Mackinnon 9 50.51        
 
Event 219 - Girls 10yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Holly Billam 10 40.15        
 
Event 220 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Daniel Curran 12 41.36        
  George Plumridge 11 47.46        
  Harry Rook 11 37.19        
 
Event 221 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Sophie Beecroft 13 43.54        
  Megan Berry 13 38.72        
  Emily Collingwood 13 46.46        
  Madeleine Evans 13 45.86        
  Eleanor Mackinnon 13 43.53        
  Rebecca Shirley 13 42.87        
  Lucy Weldon 14 39.81        
 
Event 222 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007