Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Scheduled for 28th October 2018 - Details available soon!

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Event Entries Report for Scarborough Kingfishers
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
 
Event 101 - Girls 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Harriet Benson 17-05-2008 9 1:53.16        
  Olivia Perrin 15-02-2005 12 1:30.93        
  Caitlin Sykes 29-03-2006 11 12.28        
  Ellie Yau 15-11-2007 9 2:01.00        
 
Event 102 - Boys 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Marcus Moore 31-05-2003 14 1:21.58        
 
Event 103 - Girls 9yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Harriet Benson 17-05-2008 9 47.33        
  Ellie Yau 15-11-2007 9 1:01.85        
 
Event 104 - Boys 10yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 105 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Caitlin Sykes 29-03-2006 11 40.92        
 
Event 106 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Marcus Moore 31-05-2003 14 29.64        
 
Event 107 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 108 - Girls 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Harriet Benson 17-05-2008 9 1:02.73        
  Emily McArthur 01-04-2008 9 55.00        
  Ellie Yau 15-11-2007 9 55.85        
 
Event 109 - Boys 10yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 110 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Kaitlyn Harrison 19-10-2006 11 52.40        
  Caitlin Sykes 29-03-2006 11 48.85        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 112 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 113 - Girls 9yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Harriet Benson 17-05-2008 9 42.29        
  Emily McArthur 01-04-2008 9 40.00        
  Ellie Yau 15-11-2007 9 45.11        
 
Event 114 - Boys 10yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 115 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Kaitlyn Harrison 19-10-2006 11 37.96        
  Olivia Perrin 15-02-2005 12 34.70        
  Caitlin Sykes 29-03-2006 11 33.34        
 
Event 116 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 117 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 118 - Girls 9yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Harriet Benson 17-05-2008 9 58.00        
  Emily McArthur 01-04-2008 9 59.00        
  Ellie Yau 15-11-2007 9 1:08.88        
 
Event 119 - Boys 10yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 120 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Olivia Perrin 15-02-2005 12 41.88        
  Caitlin Sykes 29-03-2006 11 42.68        
 
Event 121 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Marcus Moore 31-05-2003 14 35.18        
 
Event 122 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 201 - Boys 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joseph Benson 08-05-2006 11 1:26.24        
  Luke Franklin 15-03-2006 11 1:37.00        
  Aaron Gilson 12-07-1999 18 1:09.62        
  Aiden Hann 04-04-2008 9 2:01.00        
  David Hope 05-02-2008 9 1:41.82        
  Michael Hope 27-08-2006 11 1:37.42        
 
Event 202 - Girls 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Holly Franklin 11-08-2003 14 1:22.00        
  Annabel Reynoldson 30-04-2007 10 1:34.43        
  Issy Vasey 04-02-2007 10 1:44.30        
  Alicia Walls 28-08-2007 10 1:57.95        
 
Event 203 - Boys 9yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Aiden Hann 04-04-2008 9 50.04        
  David Hope 05-02-2008 9 43.19        
 
Event 204 - Girls 10yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Annabel Reynoldson 30-04-2007 10 53.12        
  Issy Vasey 04-02-2007 10 47.97        
  Sophie Waller 02-12-2006 10 58.10        
  Alicia Walls 28-08-2007 10 58.78        
 
Event 205 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joseph Benson 08-05-2006 11 38.94        
  Luke Franklin 15-03-2006 11 44.00        
  Michael Hope 27-08-2006 11 46.22        
  Cory Tite 20-10-2006 11 41.90        
 
Event 206 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Holly Franklin 11-08-2003 14 29.96        
  Lauren Harrison 06-03-2004 13 36.57        
 
Event 207 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Aaron Gilson 12-07-1999 18 30.30        
 
Event 208 - Boys 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Aiden Hann 04-04-2008 9 53.27        
 
Event 209 - Girls 10yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lucy Milburn 19-07-2007 10 47.01        
  Annabel Reynoldson 30-04-2007 10 39.83        
  Issy Vasey 04-02-2007 10 45.60        
  Sophie Waller 02-12-2006 10 48.10        
  Alicia Walls 28-08-2007 10 53.46        
 
Event 210 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joseph Benson 08-05-2006 11 47.34        
  Luke Franklin 15-03-2006 11 53.00        
 
Event 211 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Holly Franklin 11-08-2003 14 35.05        
  Lauren Harrison 06-03-2004 13 40.25        
 
Event 212 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Aaron Gilson 12-07-1999 18 27.37        
 
Event 213 - Boys 9yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Aiden Hann 04-04-2008 9 38.00        
  David Hope 05-02-2008 9 37.99        
 
Event 214 - Girls 10yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Annabel Reynoldson 30-04-2007 10 40.11        
  Issy Vasey 04-02-2007 10 52.00        
  Alicia Walls 28-08-2007 10 58.10        
 
Event 215 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joseph Benson 08-05-2006 11 35.15        
  Luke Franklin 15-03-2006 11 36.00        
  Michael Hope 27-08-2006 11 34.52        
  Cory Tite 20-10-2006 11 36.86        
 
Event 216 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Holly Franklin 11-08-2003 14 42.35        
 
Event 217 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 218 - Boys 9yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  David Hope 05-02-2008 9 50.20        
 
Event 219 - Girls 10yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lucy Milburn 19-07-2007 10 38.00        
  Annabel Reynoldson 30-04-2007 10 36.12        
  Issy Vasey 04-02-2007 10 39.57        
  Sophie Waller 02-12-2006 10 42.20        
  Alicia Walls 28-08-2007 10 42.32        
 
Event 220 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joseph Benson 08-05-2006 11 37.82        
  Cory Tite 20-10-2006 11 43.53        
 
Event 221 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Holly Franklin 11-08-2003 14 36.62        
 
Event 222 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Aaron Gilson 12-07-1999 18 35.61        
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007