Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Details Published! Entries open midnight 30th April

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Event Entries Report for Kippax ASC
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
 
Event 101 - Girls 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lauren Carr 07-12-2001 15 1:21.13        
  Charlotte Clark 14-02-2002 15 1:31.79        
  Victoria Coyne 17-05-2006 11 2:07.79        
  Emily Hilton 25-01-2006 11 1:42.79        
  Amy Lake 18-09-2006 11 1:52.49        
  Kate Neal 03-10-2006 11 1:50.64        
  Hannah Smith 22-09-2006 11 1:54.49        
  Emily Waldron 27-09-2006 11 2:11.92        
 
Event 102 - Boys 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Will Byram 09-03-2007 10 1:43.98        
  Joseph Clifford 03-04-2004 13 1:20.43        
  Jack Edmondson 31-12-2002 14 1:27.80        
  Lucas Glover 09-03-2004 13 1:35.44        
  George Harris 06-06-2004 13 1:23.36        
  Alex Lewis 16-05-2007 10 2:11.24        
  Thomas Lewis 16-04-2003 14 1:24.77        
  Liam Matson 09-02-2007 10 2:00.27        
  James McAuley 09-11-2006 10 1:54.07        
  Ed Sumner 09-11-2006 10 1:48.45        
  Ben Swift 23-08-2004 13 1:26.57        
  Haydyn Swift 10-08-2007 10 1:51.21        
  Alex Taylor 10-11-2006 10 1:35.70        
  Samuel Thomas 29-11-2006 10 2:01.16        
 
Event 103 - Girls 9yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 104 - Boys 10yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Will Byram 09-03-2007 10 51.78        
  Alex Lewis 16-05-2007 10 59.90        
  Liam Matson 09-02-2007 10 1:01.13        
  James McAuley 09-11-2006 10 51.57        
  Ed Sumner 09-11-2006 10 56.49        
  Haydyn Swift 10-08-2007 10 1:03.19        
  Alex Taylor 10-11-2006 10 49.81        
  Samuel Thomas 29-11-2006 10 1:00.22        
 
Event 105 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Victoria Coyne 17-05-2006 11 54.79        
  Emily Hilton 25-01-2006 11 45.51        
  Amy Lake 18-09-2006 11 53.86        
  Kate Neal 03-10-2006 11 45.49        
  Hannah Smith 22-09-2006 11 50.26        
  Emily Waldron 27-09-2006 11 56.48        
 
Event 106 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joseph Clifford 03-04-2004 13 30.94        
  Jack Edmondson 31-12-2002 14 33.67        
  Lucas Glover 09-03-2004 13 38.42        
  George Harris 06-06-2004 13 32.52        
  Thomas Lewis 16-04-2003 14 32.82        
  Ben Swift 23-08-2004 13 33.20        
 
Event 107 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lauren Carr 07-12-2001 15 37.08        
  Charlotte Clark 14-02-2002 15 42.81        
 
Event 108 - Girls 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 109 - Boys 10yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Will Byram 09-03-2007 10 51.59        
  Alex Lewis 16-05-2007 10 58.57        
  Liam Matson 09-02-2007 10 56.35        
  James McAuley 09-11-2006 10 57.37        
  Ed Sumner 09-11-2006 10 50.81        
  Haydyn Swift 10-08-2007 10 49.94        
  Alex Taylor 10-11-2006 10 45.61        
  Samuel Thomas 29-11-2006 10 51.40        
 
Event 110 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Victoria Coyne 17-05-2006 11 1:02.58        
  Amy Lake 18-09-2006 11 54.94        
  Kate Neal 03-10-2006 11 1:13.95        
  Hannah Smith 22-09-2006 11 59.84        
  Emily Waldron 27-09-2006 11 1:01.82        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joseph Clifford 03-04-2004 13 34.74        
  Jack Edmondson 31-12-2002 14 41.98        
  Lucas Glover 09-03-2004 13 49.34        
  George Harris 06-06-2004 13 38.16        
  Thomas Lewis 16-04-2003 14 35.44        
  Ben Swift 23-08-2004 13 38.11        
 
Event 112 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lauren Carr 07-12-2001 15 33.44        
  Charlotte Clark 14-02-2002 15 37.04        
 
Event 113 - Girls 9yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 114 - Boys 10yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Will Byram 09-03-2007 10 46.19        
  Alex Lewis 16-05-2007 10 1:05.70        
  Liam Matson 09-02-2007 10 NT        
  James McAuley 09-11-2006 10 53.69        
  Ed Sumner 09-11-2006 10 47.59        
  Haydyn Swift 10-08-2007 10 53.86        
  Alex Taylor 10-11-2006 10 46.04        
 
Event 115 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Victoria Coyne 17-05-2006 11 50.16        
  Emily Hilton 25-01-2006 11 40.51        
  Amy Lake 18-09-2006 11 46.98        
  Kate Neal 03-10-2006 11 41.59        
  Hannah Smith 22-09-2006 11 45.01        
  Emily Waldron 27-09-2006 11 51.45        
 
Event 116 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joseph Clifford 03-04-2004 13 44.34        
  Jack Edmondson 31-12-2002 14 47.71        
  Lucas Glover 09-03-2004 13 49.59        
  George Harris 06-06-2004 13 43.24        
  Thomas Lewis 16-04-2003 14 43.59        
  Ben Swift 23-08-2004 13 49.68        
 
Event 117 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lauren Carr 07-12-2001 15 37.44        
  Charlotte Clark 14-02-2002 15 42.95        
 
Event 118 - Girls 9yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 119 - Boys 10yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Will Byram 09-03-2007 10 42.76        
  Alex Lewis 16-05-2007 10 48.59        
  Liam Matson 09-02-2007 10 46.86        
  James McAuley 09-11-2006 10 45.66        
  Ed Sumner 09-11-2006 10 42.39        
  Haydyn Swift 10-08-2007 10 42.66        
  Alex Taylor 10-11-2006 10 39.32        
  Samuel Thomas 29-11-2006 10 42.27        
 
Event 120 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Victoria Coyne 17-05-2006 11 1:05.00        
  Emily Hilton 25-01-2006 11 44.91        
  Amy Lake 18-09-2006 11 1:03.98        
  Kate Neal 03-10-2006 11 46.58        
  Emily Waldron 27-09-2006 11 55.02        
 
Event 121 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joseph Clifford 03-04-2004 13 35.59        
  Jack Edmondson 31-12-2002 14 41.72        
  Lucas Glover 09-03-2004 13 43.79        
  George Harris 06-06-2004 13 38.58        
  Thomas Lewis 16-04-2003 14 41.29        
  Ben Swift 23-08-2004 13 38.98        
 
Event 122 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lauren Carr 07-12-2001 15 42.17        
  Charlotte Clark 14-02-2002 15 48.15        
 
Event 201 - Boys 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Carr 24-08-2006 11 1:31.18        
  Jack Clifford 13-06-2002 15 1:08.21        
  Anthony Eastwood 19-07-2005 12 1:42.48        
  Rowan Halliday 27-07-2002 15 1:23.82        
  Kieran Matson 01-11-2004 12 1:33.18        
  Torin Rickerby 13-08-2005 12 2:11.41        
  Alex Thackray 30-01-2001 16 1:16.28        
 
Event 202 - Girls 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Georgia Bratley 04-11-2006 10 2:00.69        
  Caitlin Carr 07-02-2004 13 1:23.43        
  Amy Checkley 27-04-2003 14 1:22.89        
  Megan Checkley 13-04-2007 10 2:00.67        
  Georgina Coyne 26-04-2004 13 1:29.68        
  Sophie Davey 13-02-2004 13 1:29.04        
  Mary Everett 09-10-2003 14 1:24.64        
  Lilyanna Hamlyn 22-03-2007 10 NT        
  Lucy Mahony 17-07-2004 13 1:37.11        
  Aisling McAuley 09-07-2003 14 1:23.84        
  Iona Rickerby 26-02-2007 10 2:11.49        
  Isla Rickerby 12-04-2004 13 1:35.57        
  Josie Roberts 05-09-2007 10 1:48.40        
 
Event 203 - Boys 9yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lochie Rickerby 30-04-2008 9 NT        
 
Event 204 - Girls 10yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Georgia Bratley 04-11-2006 10 57.55        
  Megan Checkley 13-04-2007 10 1:03.44        
  Lilyanna Hamlyn 22-03-2007 10 1:12.60        
  Iona Rickerby 26-02-2007 10 1:28.98        
  Josie Roberts 05-09-2007 10 59.46        
 
Event 205 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Carr 24-08-2006 11 44.71        
  Anthony Eastwood 19-07-2005 12 49.76        
  Kieran Matson 01-11-2004 12 46.50        
  Torin Rickerby 13-08-2005 12 1:01.84        
  Thomas Wood 12-08-2006 11 46.87        
 
Event 206 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Caitlin Carr 07-02-2004 13 35.76        
  Amy Checkley 27-04-2003 14 32.83        
  Georgina Coyne 26-04-2004 13 36.25        
  Sophie Davey 13-02-2004 13 35.45        
  Mary Everett 09-10-2003 14 33.27        
  Lucy Mahony 17-07-2004 13 35.08        
  Aisling McAuley 09-07-2003 14 34.38        
  Isla Rickerby 12-04-2004 13 38.03        
 
Event 207 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jack Clifford 13-06-2002 15 30.85        
  Rowan Halliday 27-07-2002 15 37.77        
  Alex Thackray 30-01-2001 16 34.01        
 
Event 208 - Boys 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lochie Rickerby 30-04-2008 9 NT        
 
Event 209 - Girls 10yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Georgia Bratley 04-11-2006 10 55.40        
  Megan Checkley 13-04-2007 10 53.84        
  Lilyanna Hamlyn 22-03-2007 10 1:12.60        
  Iona Rickerby 26-02-2007 10 1:13.60        
  Josie Roberts 05-09-2007 10 53.19        
 
Event 210 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Carr 24-08-2006 11 51.45        
  Anthony Eastwood 19-07-2005 12 52.61        
  Kieran Matson 01-11-2004 12 47.70        
  Torin Rickerby 13-08-2005 12 1:17.74        
  Thomas Wood 12-08-2006 11 56.35        
 
Event 211 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Caitlin Carr 07-02-2004 13 36.53        
  Amy Checkley 27-04-2003 14 40.88        
  Georgina Coyne 26-04-2004 13 44.05        
  Sophie Davey 13-02-2004 13 41.62        
  Mary Everett 09-10-2003 14 41.03        
  Lucy Mahony 17-07-2004 13 46.09        
  Aisling McAuley 09-07-2003 14 39.40        
  Isla Rickerby 12-04-2004 13 45.01        
 
Event 212 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jack Clifford 13-06-2002 15 27.34        
  Rowan Halliday 27-07-2002 15 32.65        
  Alex Thackray 30-01-2001 16 30.86        
 
Event 213 - Boys 9yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lochie Rickerby 30-04-2008 9 NT        
 
Event 214 - Girls 10yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Megan Checkley 13-04-2007 10 1:00.85        
  Josie Roberts 05-09-2007 10 1:01.71        
 
Event 215 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Carr 24-08-2006 11 38.12        
  Anthony Eastwood 19-07-2005 12 42.84        
  Kieran Matson 01-11-2004 12 39.37        
  Torin Rickerby 13-08-2005 12 48.95        
  Thomas Wood 12-08-2006 11 40.68        
 
Event 216 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Caitlin Carr 07-02-2004 13 43.69        
  Amy Checkley 27-04-2003 14 44.40        
  Georgina Coyne 26-04-2004 13 48.19        
  Sophie Davey 13-02-2004 13 46.85        
  Mary Everett 09-10-2003 14 40.85        
  Lucy Mahony 17-07-2004 13 45.99        
  Aisling McAuley 09-07-2003 14 44.71        
  Isla Rickerby 12-04-2004 13 46.94        
 
Event 217 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jack Clifford 13-06-2002 15 31.99        
  Rowan Halliday 27-07-2002 15 42.01        
  Alex Thackray 30-01-2001 16 37.39        
 
Event 218 - Boys 9yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 219 - Girls 10yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Georgia Bratley 04-11-2006 10 45.61        
  Megan Checkley 13-04-2007 10 47.22        
  Lilyanna Hamlyn 22-03-2007 10 54.19        
  Iona Rickerby 26-02-2007 10 1:11.10        
  Josie Roberts 05-09-2007 10 48.32        
 
Event 220 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Carr 24-08-2006 11 44.78        
  Anthony Eastwood 19-07-2005 12 48.14        
  Kieran Matson 01-11-2004 12 44.77        
  Torin Rickerby 13-08-2005 12 1:06.80        
 
Event 221 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Caitlin Carr 07-02-2004 13 41.00        
  Amy Checkley 27-04-2003 14 38.71        
  Georgina Coyne 26-04-2004 13 44.24        
  Sophie Davey 13-02-2004 13 42.12        
  Mary Everett 09-10-2003 14 42.72        
  Lucy Mahony 17-07-2004 13 41.83        
  Aisling McAuley 09-07-2003 14 39.03        
  Isla Rickerby 12-04-2004 13 45.87        
 
Event 222 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jack Clifford 13-06-2002 15 35.87        
  Rowan Halliday 27-07-2002 15 43.56        
  Alex Thackray 30-01-2001 16 39.80        
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007