Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Entries are now OPEN!

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Event Entries Report for Louth Dolphins
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
 
Event 101 - Girls 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  Georgia Ambridge-Richardson 9 NT        
  Helena Field 9 NT        
  Florrie Hensman 9 NT        
  Daisy Jacklin 11 2:13.00        
  Poppy Jacklin 15 1:22.00        
  Elsie Jackson 11 1:52.00        
  Megan Jackson 11 1:57.00        
  Emily Matthews 9 1:49.00        
  Isabella Middleton 9 NT        
  Ava Rhodes 9 NT        
  Isabella Walter 9 NT        
  Evie Wright 12 1:31.90        
 
Event 102 - Boys 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  Xander James 10 NT        
  Charlie Jeanes 10 1:47.00        
  Edward Leggate 10 1:48.00        
  Theo Siddorn 10 2:08.00        
  Charles Tomkins 10 NT        
  Solomon Willmington 13 1:23.00        
  Zebedee Willmington 10 1:55.00        
 
Event 103 - Girls 9yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Georgia Ambridge-Richardson 9 NT        
  Helena Field 9 50.00        
  Florrie Hensman 9 NT        
  Emily Matthews 9 50.00        
  Isabella Middleton 9 NT        
  Ava Rhodes 9 1:01.00        
  Isabella Walter 9 NT        
 
Event 104 - Boys 10yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Xander James 10 1:06.00        
  Charlie Jeanes 10 55.00        
  Edward Leggate 10 58.00        
  Theo Siddorn 10 1:15.00        
  Charles Tomkins 10 NT        
  Zebedee Willmington 10 55.00        
 
Event 105 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Daisy Jacklin 11 1:09.00        
  Elsie Jackson 11 50.00        
  Megan Jackson 11 5:20.00        
  Evie Wright 12 45.70        
 
Event 106 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Solomon Willmington 13 32.00        
 
Event 107 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Poppy Jacklin 15 36.00        
 
Event 108 - Girls 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Georgia Ambridge-Richardson 9 NT        
  Helena Field 9 56.00        
  Florrie Hensman 9 NT        
  Emily Matthews 9 1:01.00        
  Isabella Middleton 9 NT        
  Ava Rhodes 9 1:10.00        
  Isabella Walter 9 NT        
 
Event 109 - Boys 10yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Xander James 10 1:01.00        
  Charlie Jeanes 10 47.00        
  Edward Leggate 10 48.00        
  Theo Siddorn 10 54.00        
  Charles Tomkins 10 NT        
  Zebedee Willmington 10 48.00        
 
Event 110 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Daisy Jacklin 11 1:10.00        
  Elsie Jackson 11 1:00.00        
  Megan Jackson 11 1:04.00        
  Evie Wright 12 42.60        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Solomon Willmington 13 37.00        
 
Event 112 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Poppy Jacklin 15 31.00        
 
Event 113 - Girls 9yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Georgia Ambridge-Richardson 9 NT        
  Helena Field 9 43.00        
  Florrie Hensman 9 NT        
  Emily Matthews 9 44.00        
  Isabella Middleton 9 NT        
  Ava Rhodes 9 49.00        
  Isabella Walter 9 NT        
 
Event 114 - Boys 10yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Xander James 10 NT        
  Charlie Jeanes 10 10:40.00        
  Edward Leggate 10 57.00        
  Theo Siddorn 10 NT        
  Charles Tomkins 10 NT        
  Zebedee Willmington 10 55.00        
 
Event 115 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Daisy Jacklin 11 59.00        
  Elsie Jackson 11 44.00        
  Megan Jackson 11 41.00        
  Evie Wright 12 35.10        
 
Event 116 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Solomon Willmington 13 45.00        
 
Event 117 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Poppy Jacklin 15 36.00        
 
Event 118 - Girls 9yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Georgia Ambridge-Richardson 9 NT        
  Helena Field 9 NT        
  Florrie Hensman 9 NT        
  Emily Matthews 9 1:02.00        
  Isabella Middleton 9 NT        
  Isabella Walter 9 NT        
 
Event 119 - Boys 10yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Xander James 10 52.00        
  Charlie Jeanes 10 39.00        
  Edward Leggate 10 41.00        
  Theo Siddorn 10 45.00        
  Charles Tomkins 10 NT        
  Zebedee Willmington 10 39.00        
 
Event 120 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Daisy Jacklin 11 1:18.00        
  Elsie Jackson 11 56.00        
  Megan Jackson 11 1:00.00        
  Evie Wright 12 38.10        
 
Event 121 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Solomon Willmington 13 37.00        
 
Event 122 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Poppy Jacklin 15 43.00        
 
Event 201 - Boys 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  Archie Anderson 9 NT        
  Jack Brown 12 2:00.00        
  Henry Buckley 9 NT        
  George Ellis 9 2:00.00        
  Rhys Gadsby 9 NT        
  Sam Hawson 9 2:05.00        
  Finley Scott 9 1:42.00        
  Lucas Shufflebotham 9 NT        
  Henry Smith 9 NT        
  Arthur Topham 11 1:47.00        
 
Event 202 - Girls 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  Olivia Anstey 10 1:32.00        
  Charlotte Bemrose 10 1:52.00        
  Francesca Burke 10 1:58.00        
  Lucy Carter 10 1:46.00        
  Molly Carter 13 1:36.00        
  Isla Cassidy 10 2:05.00        
  Emily Conner 10 NT        
  Martha Evans 10 2:02.00        
  Phoebe Goodwin 10 1:57.00        
  Elodie Hiles 10 NT        
  Rosie Jacklin 13 1:26.00        
  Imogen Jenkins 10 1:45.00        
  Gracie Keeton 10 1:51.00        
  Izobelle Mary Speakman 10 1:52.00        
  Maisy Twigg 10 1:54.00        
  Indigo Willmington 14 1:20.00        
 
Event 203 - Boys 9yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Archie Anderson 9 NT        
  Henry Buckley 9 57.00        
  George Ellis 9 54.00        
  Rhys Gadsby 9 NT        
  Sam Hawson 9 53.00        
  Finley Scott 9 44.00        
  Lucas Shufflebotham 9 NT        
  Henry Smith 9 NT        
 
Event 204 - Girls 10yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Olivia Anstey 10 5:10.00        
  Charlotte Bemrose 10 1:00.00        
  Francesca Burke 10 1:00.00        
  Lucy Carter 10 6:20.00        
  Isla Cassidy 10 1:13.00        
  Emily Conner 10 NT        
  Martha Evans 10 1:11.00        
  Phoebe Goodwin 10 1:02.00        
  Elodie Hiles 10 NT        
  Imogen Jenkins 10 56.00        
  Gracie Keeton 10 55.00        
  Izobelle Mary Speakman 10 59.00        
  Maisy Twigg 10 1:07.00        
 
Event 205 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Jack Brown 12 48.00        
  Arthur Topham 11 49.00        
 
Event 206 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Molly Carter 13 36.00        
  Rosie Jacklin 13 35.00        
  Indigo Willmington 14 32.00        
 
Event 207 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 208 - Boys 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Archie Anderson 9 1:08.00        
  Henry Buckley 9 1:13.00        
  George Ellis 9 59.00        
  Rhys Gadsby 9 NT        
  Sam Hawson 9 1:05.00        
  Finley Scott 9 57.00        
  Lucas Shufflebotham 9 NT        
  Henry Smith 9 NT        
 
Event 209 - Girls 10yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Olivia Anstey 10 44.00        
  Charlotte Bemrose 10 51.00        
  Francesca Burke 10 52.00        
  Lucy Carter 10 49.00        
  Isla Cassidy 10 55.00        
  Emily Conner 10 NT        
  Martha Evans 10 58.00        
  Phoebe Goodwin 10 52.00        
  Elodie Hiles 10 52.00        
  Imogen Jenkins 10 49.00        
  Gracie Keeton 10 49.00        
  Izobelle Mary Speakman 10 52.00        
  Maisy Twigg 10 50.00        
 
Event 210 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Jack Brown 12 1:06.00        
  Arthur Topham 11 58.00        
 
Event 211 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Molly Carter 13 45.00        
  Rosie Jacklin 13 43.00        
  Indigo Willmington 14 35.00        
 
Event 212 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 213 - Boys 9yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Archie Anderson 9 NT        
  Henry Buckley 9 1:05.00        
  George Ellis 9 51.00        
  Rhys Gadsby 9 NT        
  Sam Hawson 9 45.00        
  Finley Scott 9 39.00        
  Lucas Shufflebotham 9 NT        
  Henry Smith 9 NT        
 
Event 214 - Girls 10yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Olivia Anstey 10 41.00        
  Charlotte Bemrose 10 59.00        
  Francesca Burke 10 NT        
  Lucy Carter 10 54.00        
  Isla Cassidy 10 57.00        
  Emily Conner 10 NT        
  Martha Evans 10 NT        
  Phoebe Goodwin 10 1:01.00        
  Elodie Hiles 10 NT        
  Imogen Jenkins 10 47.00        
  Gracie Keeton 10 50.00        
  Izobelle Mary Speakman 10 54.00        
  Maisy Twigg 10 57.00        
 
Event 215 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Jack Brown 12 41.00        
  Arthur Topham 11 44.00        
 
Event 216 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Molly Carter 13 52.00        
  Rosie Jacklin 13 4:40.00        
  Indigo Willmington 14 45.00        
 
Event 217 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 218 - Boys 9yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Archie Anderson 9 NT        
  Henry Buckley 9 NT        
  George Ellis 9 1:00.40        
  Rhys Gadsby 9 NT        
  Sam Hawson 9 1:11.00        
  Finley Scott 9 47.00        
  Lucas Shufflebotham 9 NT        
  Henry Smith 9 NT        
 
Event 219 - Girls 10yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Olivia Anstey 10 37.00        
  Charlotte Bemrose 10 44.00        
  Francesca Burke 10 48.00        
  Lucy Carter 10 43.00        
  Isla Cassidy 10 45.00        
  Emily Conner 10 NT        
  Martha Evans 10 48.00        
  Phoebe Goodwin 10 44.00        
  Elodie Hiles 10 50.00        
  Imogen Jenkins 10 45.00        
  Gracie Keeton 10 44.00        
  Izobelle Mary Speakman 10 43.00        
  Maisy Twigg 10 46.00        
 
Event 220 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Jack Brown 12 1:01.00        
  Arthur Topham 11 46.00        
 
Event 221 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Molly Carter 13 41.00        
  Rosie Jacklin 13 41.00        
  Indigo Willmington 14 36.00        
 
Event 222 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007