Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Scheduled for 28th October 2018 - Details available soon!

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Event Entries Report for Pocklington Dolphins
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
 
Event 101 - Girls 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Megan Chu 14-12-2007 9 1:34.49        
  Chloe Hopwood 08-12-2007 9 1:41.94        
  Megan Jones 01-07-2000 17 1:15.05        
  Viviana Mayman 16-06-2005 12 1:24.53        
  Claudia Moore 10-02-2006 11 1:26.19        
  Abbie Pickering 25-05-2000 17 1:20.77        
  Olivia Pickering 10-04-2002 15 1:19.91        
  Aisling Timmis 18-08-2006 11 1:35.45        
  Lucy Towse 25-10-2005 12 1:37.98        
  Helena Walker 18-07-2000 17 1:14.74        
 
Event 102 - Boys 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jasper Gibson-Cass 05-08-2007 10 1:38.02        
  Isaac Heavisides 05-04-2007 10 1:35.79        
  Alistair Jones 09-02-2003 14 1:16.22        
  Ben Towse 10-10-2003 14 1:11.93        
 
Event 103 - Girls 9yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Megan Chu 14-12-2007 9 42.69        
  Chloe Hopwood 08-12-2007 9 47.48        
  Shonagh Timmis 24-07-2008 9 56.02        
 
Event 104 - Boys 10yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jasper Gibson-Cass 05-08-2007 10 56.07        
  Isaac Heavisides 05-04-2007 10 50.71        
 
Event 105 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Viviana Mayman 16-06-2005 12 36.42        
  Claudia Moore 10-02-2006 11 41.27        
  Aisling Timmis 18-08-2006 11 42.81        
  Lucy Towse 25-10-2005 12 46.54        
 
Event 106 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alistair Jones 09-02-2003 14 30.31        
  Ben Towse 10-10-2003 14 29.19        
 
Event 107 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Megan Jones 01-07-2000 17 31.74        
  Abbie Pickering 25-05-2000 17 35.40        
  Olivia Pickering 10-04-2002 15 34.12        
 
Event 108 - Girls 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Megan Chu 14-12-2007 9 52.34        
  Chloe Hopwood 08-12-2007 9 54.68        
  Shonagh Timmis 24-07-2008 9 1:07.39        
 
Event 109 - Boys 10yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jasper Gibson-Cass 05-08-2007 10 44.70        
  Isaac Heavisides 05-04-2007 10 44.19        
 
Event 110 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Viviana Mayman 16-06-2005 12 46.22        
  Claudia Moore 10-02-2006 11 44.65        
  Aisling Timmis 18-08-2006 11 55.83        
  Lucy Towse 25-10-2005 12 54.72        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alistair Jones 09-02-2003 14 39.06        
  Ben Towse 10-10-2003 14 32.30        
 
Event 112 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Megan Jones 01-07-2000 17 30.17        
  Abbie Pickering 25-05-2000 17 31.49        
  Olivia Pickering 10-04-2002 15 33.03        
  Helena Walker 18-07-2000 17 29.25        
 
Event 113 - Girls 9yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Megan Chu 14-12-2007 9 36.27        
  Chloe Hopwood 08-12-2007 9 39.58        
  Shonagh Timmis 24-07-2008 9 52.95        
 
Event 114 - Boys 10yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jasper Gibson-Cass 05-08-2007 10 43.56        
  Isaac Heavisides 05-04-2007 10 48.89        
 
Event 115 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Viviana Mayman 16-06-2005 12 32.34        
  Claudia Moore 10-02-2006 11 32.87        
  Aisling Timmis 18-08-2006 11 35.58        
  Lucy Towse 25-10-2005 12 39.19        
 
Event 116 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alistair Jones 09-02-2003 14 36.94        
  Ben Towse 10-10-2003 14 39.39        
 
Event 117 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Megan Jones 01-07-2000 17 34.36        
  Abbie Pickering 25-05-2000 17 36.46        
  Olivia Pickering 10-04-2002 15 38.30        
 
Event 118 - Girls 9yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Chloe Hopwood 08-12-2007 9 52.24        
  Shonagh Timmis 24-07-2008 9 1:06.19        
 
Event 119 - Boys 10yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jasper Gibson-Cass 05-08-2007 10 38.28        
  Isaac Heavisides 05-04-2007 10 36.94        
 
Event 120 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Viviana Mayman 16-06-2005 12 38.02        
  Claudia Moore 10-02-2006 11 38.69        
  Aisling Timmis 18-08-2006 11 43.24        
  Lucy Towse 25-10-2005 12 50.43        
 
Event 121 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alistair Jones 09-02-2003 14 37.44        
  Ben Towse 10-10-2003 14 33.61        
 
Event 122 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Megan Jones 01-07-2000 17 37.14        
  Abbie Pickering 25-05-2000 17 44.83        
  Olivia Pickering 10-04-2002 15 41.85        
 
Event 201 - Boys 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Daniel Ashton 20-08-2001 16 1:13.79        
  Harry Hawkett 20-07-2005 12 1:23.91        
  Will Horsley 05-10-2006 11 1:55.74        
  Sol Maynard 19-04-2005 12 1:27.86        
  Ben Pateman 27-06-2002 15 1:11.72        
  Joseph Pickering 06-11-2007 9 1:33.38        
 
Event 202 - Girls 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Sophie Hopwood 25-07-2004 13 1:40.32        
  Jasmine Mayman 22-08-2007 10 2:05.45        
  Scarlett Pateman 14-05-2007 10 1:42.03        
  Lucy Weld 27-04-2004 13 1:22.32        
 
Event 203 - Boys 9yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Reuben Moore 31-03-2008 9 54.88        
  Joseph Pickering 06-11-2007 9 43.57        
 
Event 204 - Girls 10yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jasmine Mayman 22-08-2007 10 1:03.47        
  Scarlett Pateman 14-05-2007 10 50.20        
 
Event 205 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Harry Hawkett 20-07-2005 12 38.40        
  Will Horsley 05-10-2006 11 46.49        
  Sol Maynard 19-04-2005 12 37.36        
 
Event 206 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Charlotte Brigham 13-03-2004 13 37.27        
  Sophie Hopwood 25-07-2004 13 37.48        
  Katy Weld 13-12-2002 14 31.10        
  Lucy Weld 27-04-2004 13 31.54        
 
Event 207 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Daniel Ashton 20-08-2001 16 31.60        
  Ben Pateman 27-06-2002 15 31.64        
 
Event 208 - Boys 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Reuben Moore 31-03-2008 9 1:00.77        
  Joseph Pickering 06-11-2007 9 53.51        
 
Event 209 - Girls 10yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jasmine Mayman 22-08-2007 10 55.63        
  Jessica Mellows 18-12-2006 10 46.20        
  Scarlett Pateman 14-05-2007 10 48.46        
 
Event 210 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Harry Hawkett 20-07-2005 12 40.80        
  Will Horsley 05-10-2006 11 54.62        
 
Event 211 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Katy Weld 13-12-2002 14 35.95        
  Lucy Weld 27-04-2004 13 37.92        
 
Event 212 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Daniel Ashton 20-08-2001 16 28.04        
  Ben Pateman 27-06-2002 15 28.38        
 
Event 213 - Boys 9yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Reuben Moore 31-03-2008 9 46.08        
  Joseph Pickering 06-11-2007 9 36.57        
 
Event 214 - Girls 10yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jasmine Mayman 22-08-2007 10 NT        
  Jessica Mellows 18-12-2006 10 51.46        
  Scarlett Pateman 14-05-2007 10 52.38        
 
Event 215 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Harry Hawkett 20-07-2005 12 32.15        
  Will Horsley 05-10-2006 11 40.68        
  Sol Maynard 19-04-2005 12 34.49        
 
Event 216 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Charlotte Brigham 13-03-2004 13 49.79        
  Sophie Hopwood 25-07-2004 13 50.11        
  Katy Weld 13-12-2002 14 43.94        
  Lucy Weld 27-04-2004 13 43.22        
 
Event 217 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Daniel Ashton 20-08-2001 16 34.08        
  Ben Pateman 27-06-2002 15 34.91        
 
Event 218 - Boys 9yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Reuben Moore 31-03-2008 9 54.47        
  Joseph Pickering 06-11-2007 9 38.57        
 
Event 219 - Girls 10yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jasmine Mayman 22-08-2007 10 53.67        
  Jessica Mellows 18-12-2006 10 39.80        
  Scarlett Pateman 14-05-2007 10 40.08        
 
Event 220 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Will Horsley 05-10-2006 11 1:02.41        
  Sol Maynard 19-04-2005 12 35.91        
 
Event 221 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Charlotte Brigham 13-03-2004 13 45.88        
  Sophie Hopwood 25-07-2004 13 45.32        
  Katy Weld 13-12-2002 14 40.31        
  Lucy Weld 27-04-2004 13 37.91        
 
Event 222 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Daniel Ashton 20-08-2001 16 37.70        
  Ben Pateman 27-06-2002 15 36.48        
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007