Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Scheduled for 28th October 2018 - Details available soon!

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Event Entries Report for Rotherham Metro
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
 
Event 101 - Girls 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Sophia Pashley 30-08-2006 11 1:38.16        
  Jaime Regan 07-01-2006 11 1:39.85        
  Emily Rich 26-07-2005 12 1:40.30        
 
Event 102 - Boys 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
  Name DOB Age Time  
  George Ellis 23-07-2007 10 1:31.79        
  Jacob Wassell 06-10-2004 13 1:27.84        
 
Event 103 - Girls 9yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Tammi Plumtree 16-08-2008 9 47.66        
 
Event 104 - Boys 10yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  George Ellis 23-07-2007 10 50.74        
 
Event 105 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Tiegan Ellery 22-07-2006 11 59.77        
  Sophia Pashley 30-08-2006 11 43.95        
  Jaime Regan 07-01-2006 11 46.89        
  Emily Rich 26-07-2005 12 46.46        
 
Event 106 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jacob Wassell 06-10-2004 13 34.54        
 
Event 107 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 108 - Girls 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Tammi Plumtree 16-08-2008 9 50.17        
 
Event 109 - Boys 10yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  George Ellis 23-07-2007 10 43.08        
 
Event 110 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Tiegan Ellery 22-07-2006 11 1:02.10        
  Sophia Pashley 30-08-2006 11 54.25        
  Jaime Regan 07-01-2006 11 51.58        
  Emily Rich 26-07-2005 12 53.95        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jacob Wassell 06-10-2004 13 39.77        
 
Event 112 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 113 - Girls 9yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Tammi Plumtree 16-08-2008 9 42.56        
 
Event 114 - Boys 10yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  George Ellis 23-07-2007 10 39.89        
 
Event 115 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Tiegan Ellery 22-07-2006 11 50.51        
  Sophia Pashley 30-08-2006 11 37.81        
  Jaime Regan 07-01-2006 11 38.70        
  Emily Rich 26-07-2005 12 37.19        
 
Event 116 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jacob Wassell 06-10-2004 13 46.36        
 
Event 117 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 118 - Girls 9yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 119 - Boys 10yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  George Ellis 23-07-2007 10 36.71        
 
Event 120 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Sophia Pashley 30-08-2006 11 46.74        
  Jaime Regan 07-01-2006 11 50.22        
  Emily Rich 26-07-2005 12 49.00        
 
Event 121 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jacob Wassell 06-10-2004 13 43.00        
 
Event 122 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 201 - Boys 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Zane Cheetham 16-10-2005 12 1:57.80        
  Harry Hanson 01-07-2005 12 1:35.34        
  Oliver Hinchcliffe 30-07-2006 11 1:37.38        
  Lewis Smith 25-09-2006 11 1:53.37        
  William Whitehead 09-09-2005 12 1:38.43        
 
Event 202 - Girls 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Libby Bamforth 03-06-2007 10 1:55.00        
  Isobel Grand 06-11-2006 10 1:47.66        
  Chloe Jones 12-05-2004 13 1:26.53        
  Tia Plumtree 20-02-2007 10 1:51.41        
  Hannah Worsdall 28-06-2007 10 1:44.33        
 
Event 203 - Boys 9yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Oscar Plummer 17-08-2008 9 1:03.26        
 
Event 204 - Girls 10yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Libby Bamforth 03-06-2007 10 56.28        
  Isobel Grand 06-11-2006 10 52.27        
  Tia Plumtree 20-02-2007 10 52.84        
  Hannah Worsdall 28-06-2007 10 53.79        
 
Event 205 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Zane Cheetham 16-10-2005 12 55.00        
  Harry Hanson 01-07-2005 12 41.17        
  Oliver Hinchcliffe 30-07-2006 11 44.11        
  Lewis Smith 25-09-2006 11 51.32        
  William Whitehead 09-09-2005 12 46.22        
 
Event 206 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Chloe Jones 12-05-2004 13 35.02        
 
Event 207 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 208 - Boys 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Oscar Plummer 17-08-2008 9 1:15.50        
 
Event 209 - Girls 10yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Libby Bamforth 03-06-2007 10 53.24        
  Isobel Grand 06-11-2006 10 52.87        
  Tia Plumtree 20-02-2007 10 49.86        
  Hannah Worsdall 28-06-2007 10 49.62        
 
Event 210 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Zane Cheetham 16-10-2005 12 55.07        
  Harry Hanson 01-07-2005 12 52.18        
  Oliver Hinchcliffe 30-07-2006 11 52.43        
  Lewis Smith 25-09-2006 11 58.55        
  William Whitehead 09-09-2005 12 47.64        
 
Event 211 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Chloe Jones 12-05-2004 13 42.04        
 
Event 212 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 213 - Boys 9yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Oscar Plummer 17-08-2008 9 1:06.51        
 
Event 214 - Girls 10yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Tia Plumtree 20-02-2007 10 53.00        
  Hannah Worsdall 28-06-2007 10 52.25        
 
Event 215 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Zane Cheetham 16-10-2005 12 49.22        
  Harry Hanson 01-07-2005 12 39.26        
  Oliver Hinchcliffe 30-07-2006 11 37.34        
  Lewis Smith 25-09-2006 11 44.00        
  William Whitehead 09-09-2005 12 43.67        
 
Event 216 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Chloe Jones 12-05-2004 13 47.25        
 
Event 217 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 218 - Boys 9yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 219 - Girls 10yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Libby Bamforth 03-06-2007 10 47.44        
  Isobel Grand 06-11-2006 10 43.19        
  Tia Plumtree 20-02-2007 10 45.49        
  Hannah Worsdall 28-06-2007 10 42.08        
 
Event 220 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Zane Cheetham 16-10-2005 12 1:05.13        
  Harry Hanson 01-07-2005 12 52.75        
  Oliver Hinchcliffe 30-07-2006 11 44.24        
  Lewis Smith 25-09-2006 11 58.64        
  William Whitehead 09-09-2005 12 44.70        
 
Event 221 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Chloe Jones 12-05-2004 13 40.71        
 
Event 222 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007