Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Entries are now OPEN!

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Event Entries Report for Rotherham Metro
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
 
Event 101 - Girls 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  Holly McMaster 12 1:46.31        
  Sophia Pashley 12 1:28.00        
 
Event 102 - Boys 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  Joseph Davies 10 2:03.02        
  Harry Hanson 13 1:28.74        
  Christian Leone 10 1:55.00        
  Callan Sandland 10 2:00.00        
 
Event 103 - Girls 9yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 104 - Boys 10yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Joseph Davies 10 53.04        
  Christian Leone 10 56.87        
  James Mangham 10 58.00        
  Callan Sandland 10 56.51        
 
Event 105 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Holly McMaster 12 41.62        
  Sophia Pashley 12 39.50        
 
Event 106 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Harry Hanson 13 37.10        
 
Event 107 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 108 - Girls 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 109 - Boys 10yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Joseph Davies 10 44.63        
  Christian Leone 10 52.87        
  James Mangham 10 58.57        
  Callan Sandland 10 42.21        
 
Event 110 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Holly McMaster 12 50.00        
  Sophia Pashley 12 49.40        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Harry Hanson 13 43.66        
 
Event 112 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 113 - Girls 9yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 114 - Boys 10yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Joseph Davies 10 52.87        
  Christian Leone 10 54.38        
  Callan Sandland 10 50.03        
 
Event 115 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Holly McMaster 12 40.23        
  Sophia Pashley 12 33.10        
 
Event 116 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Harry Hanson 13 47.89        
 
Event 117 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 118 - Girls 9yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 119 - Boys 10yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Joseph Davies 10 40.59        
  Christian Leone 10 51.86        
  James Mangham 10 52.12        
  Callan Sandland 10 42.60        
 
Event 120 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Sophia Pashley 12 38.36        
 
Event 121 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Harry Hanson 13 40.70        
 
Event 122 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 201 - Boys 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  Jack Denwood 12 1:29.83        
  Alex Law 15 1:15.51        
  Samuel Lee 11 1:39.25        
  Nicholas Leone 9 2:00.00        
  Joshua McMaster 9 2:18.95        
  William Nixon 12 1:43.56        
  Lewis Smith 12 1:40.30        
  Ollie Tranmer 9 2:20.00        
 
Event 202 - Girls 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  Grace Bradbury 10 1:46.00        
  Eve Doherty 10 1:34.23        
  Sophie Fisher 10 1:37.15        
  Chloe Jones 14 1:26.21        
  Hannah Senior 10 2:00.00        
 
Event 203 - Boys 9yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Nicholas Leone 9 53.62        
  Joshua McMaster 9 57.77        
  Ollie Tranmer 9 53.70        
 
Event 204 - Girls 10yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Eve Doherty 10 44.73        
  Sophie Fisher 10 48.61        
  Hannah Senior 10 50.00        
 
Event 205 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Jack Denwood 12 36.98        
  Samuel Lee 11 50.37        
  William Nixon 12 48.01        
  Lewis Smith 12 46.54        
 
Event 206 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Chloe Jones 14 34.49        
 
Event 207 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Alex Law 15 33.91        
 
Event 208 - Boys 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Nicholas Leone 9 1:01.78        
  Joshua McMaster 9 55.00        
  Ollie Tranmer 9 1:04.35        
 
Event 209 - Girls 10yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Grace Bradbury 10 45.52        
  Eve Doherty 10 40.66        
  Sophie Fisher 10 43.00        
  Annabel Goode 9 59.09        
  Hannah Senior 10 3:00.00        
  Hannah Senior 10 51.19        
 
Event 210 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Jack Denwood 12 48.35        
  Samuel Lee 11 1:02.60        
  William Nixon 12 59.19        
  Lewis Smith 12 53.04        
 
Event 211 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Chloe Jones 14 40.00        
 
Event 212 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Alex Law 15 29.33        
 
Event 213 - Boys 9yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Nicholas Leone 9 54.76        
  Joshua McMaster 9 58.66        
  Ollie Tranmer 9 51.78        
 
Event 214 - Girls 10yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Grace Bradbury 10 50.35        
  Sophie Fisher 10 41.50        
  Hannah Senior 10 50.00        
 
Event 215 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Jack Denwood 12 36.98        
  Samuel Lee 11 40.75        
  William Nixon 12 38.50        
  Lewis Smith 12 39.34        
 
Event 216 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Chloe Jones 14 48.45        
 
Event 217 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Alex Law 15 37.05        
 
Event 218 - Boys 9yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Nicholas Leone 9 1:00.00        
  Ollie Tranmer 9 1:05.02        
 
Event 219 - Girls 10yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Grace Bradbury 10 40.74        
  Eve Doherty 10 34.50        
  Sophie Fisher 10 36.70        
  Annabel Goode 9 50.89        
  Hannah Senior 10 43.78        
 
Event 220 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Jack Denwood 12 52.47        
  Samuel Lee 11 52.57        
  William Nixon 12 48.62        
  Lewis Smith 12 48.44        
 
Event 221 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Chloe Jones 14 41.75        
 
Event 222 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Alex Law 15 38.98        
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007