Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Details Published! Entries open midnight 30th April

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Event Entries Report for Scarborough Swimming Club
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
 
Event 101 - Girls 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alexandra Beeson 31-12-2005 11 1:20.00        
  Georgina Calvert 30-04-2005 12 1:24.25        
  Chloe Holloway 17-05-2005 12 1:20.44        
  Rhionne Wilkin 05-07-2005 12 1:31.64        
 
Event 102 - Boys 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Sam Moment 19-06-2003 14 1:20.10        
 
Event 103 - Girls 9yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 104 - Boys 10yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 105 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alexandra Beeson 31-12-2005 11 37.78        
  Georgina Calvert 30-04-2005 12 36.74        
  Chloe Holloway 17-05-2005 12 40.25        
  Isabelle Towse 24-05-2006 11 47.14        
  Rhionne Wilkin 05-07-2005 12 40.83        
 
Event 106 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Sam Moment 19-06-2003 14 31.50        
 
Event 107 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 108 - Girls 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 109 - Boys 10yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 110 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alexandra Beeson 31-12-2005 11 43.18        
  Georgina Calvert 30-04-2005 12 46.41        
  Chloe Holloway 17-05-2005 12 46.43        
  Isabelle Towse 24-05-2006 11 57.99        
  Rhionne Wilkin 05-07-2005 12 49.58        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Sam Moment 19-06-2003 14 40.01        
 
Event 112 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 113 - Girls 9yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 114 - Boys 10yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 115 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alexandra Beeson 31-12-2005 11 34.15        
  Georgina Calvert 30-04-2005 12 32.53        
  Chloe Holloway 17-05-2005 12 33.18        
  Isabelle Towse 24-05-2006 11 41.65        
  Rhionne Wilkin 05-07-2005 12 33.17        
 
Event 116 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Sam Moment 19-06-2003 14 38.54        
 
Event 117 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 118 - Girls 9yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 119 - Boys 10yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 120 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alexandra Beeson 31-12-2005 11 35.14        
  Chloe Holloway 17-05-2005 12 37.33        
  Rhionne Wilkin 05-07-2005 12 40.51        
 
Event 121 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 122 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 201 - Boys 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 202 - Girls 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lauren Brown 09-11-2003 13 1:22.05        
  Leona Cornforth 08-02-2004 13 1:20.00        
  Alisa Guerin 16-09-2004 13 1:29.01        
 
Event 203 - Boys 9yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 204 - Girls 10yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lexie Atkin 24-07-2007 10 1:00.00        
 
Event 205 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 206 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lauren Brown 09-11-2003 13 31.81        
  Leona Cornforth 08-02-2004 13 32.00        
  Alisa Guerin 16-09-2004 13 33.80        
 
Event 207 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 208 - Boys 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 209 - Girls 10yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lexie Atkin 24-07-2007 10 54.00        
 
Event 210 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 211 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lauren Brown 09-11-2003 13 33.54        
  Leona Cornforth 08-02-2004 13 35.50        
  Alisa Guerin 16-09-2004 13 37.60        
 
Event 212 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 213 - Boys 9yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 214 - Girls 10yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 215 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 216 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lauren Brown 09-11-2003 13 44.32        
  Leona Cornforth 08-02-2004 13 44.00        
  Alisa Guerin 16-09-2004 13 41.96        
 
Event 217 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 218 - Boys 9yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 219 - Girls 10yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lexie Atkin 24-07-2007 10 46.00        
 
Event 220 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 221 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lauren Brown 09-11-2003 13 39.78        
  Leona Cornforth 08-02-2004 13 39.00        
 
Event 222 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007