Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Entries are now OPEN!

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Event Entries Report for Scarborough Swimming Club
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
 
Event 101 - Girls 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  Lexie Atkin 11 3:30.00        
  Alexandra Beeson 12 1:21.85        
  Lily Smith 9 3:20.00        
 
Event 102 - Boys 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  Eric Hobkinson 10 1:48.57        
 
Event 103 - Girls 9yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Lily Smith 9 50.00        
 
Event 104 - Boys 10yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Eric Hobkinson 10 48.75        
 
Event 105 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Lexie Atkin 11 49.97        
  Alexandra Beeson 12 36.89        
  Madison Elder 12 45.00        
 
Event 106 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 107 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 108 - Girls 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Lily Smith 9 1:00.00        
 
Event 109 - Boys 10yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Eric Hobkinson 10 48.65        
 
Event 110 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Lexie Atkin 11 51.33        
  Madison Elder 12 47.00        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 112 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Atlanta Dowkes 16 28.82        
 
Event 113 - Girls 9yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Lily Smith 9 40.00        
 
Event 114 - Boys 10yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Eric Hobkinson 10 41.67        
 
Event 115 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Lexie Atkin 11 42.20        
  Alexandra Beeson 12 31.90        
  Madison Elder 12 38.10        
 
Event 116 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 117 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 118 - Girls 9yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 119 - Boys 10yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Eric Hobkinson 10 39.07        
 
Event 120 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Lexie Atkin 11 1:06.00        
 
Event 121 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 122 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 201 - Boys 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  Owen Hobkinson 15 1:15.01        
  Sam Race 9 1:50.00        
 
Event 202 - Girls 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  Georgina Calvert 13 1:20.44        
  Chloe Holloway 13 1:20.44        
  Maisy Smith 13 1:25.50        
  Rhionne Wilkin 13 1:26.07        
 
Event 203 - Boys 9yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Sam Race 9 52.03        
 
Event 204 - Girls 10yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 205 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 206 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Georgina Calvert 13 31.03        
  Chloe Holloway 13 33.18        
  Maisy Smith 13 32.75        
  Rhionne Wilkin 13 31.00        
 
Event 207 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Owen Hobkinson 15 31.90        
 
Event 208 - Boys 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Sam Race 9 53.56        
 
Event 209 - Girls 10yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 210 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 211 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Georgina Calvert 13 39.42        
  Chloe Holloway 13 37.33        
  Maisy Smith 13 37.33        
  Rhionne Wilkin 13 38.03        
 
Event 212 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Owen Hobkinson 15 28.00        
 
Event 213 - Boys 9yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Sam Race 9 39.08        
 
Event 214 - Girls 10yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 215 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 216 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Georgina Calvert 13 46.35        
  Chloe Holloway 13 42.31        
  Maisy Smith 13 45.37        
  Rhionne Wilkin 13 47.00        
 
Event 217 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Owen Hobkinson 15 35.20        
 
Event 218 - Boys 9yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Sam Race 9 47.91        
 
Event 219 - Girls 10yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 220 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 221 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Georgina Calvert 13 35.40        
  Chloe Holloway 13 39.95        
  Maisy Smith 13 39.17        
  Rhionne Wilkin 13 37.19        
 
Event 222 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Owen Hobkinson 15 34.05        
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007