Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Entries are now OPEN!

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Event Entries Report for Selby Tiger sharks
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
 
Event 101 - Girls 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  Hannah Buckley 16 1:13.57        
  Tia Burden 17 1:13.43        
  Danielle Cartman 11 1:45.14        
  Lillian Cooper 12 1:30.01        
  Cazia Martin 9 1:38.04        
  Alice Moore 11 1:35.18        
  Megan Moore 16 1:22.38        
 
Event 102 - Boys 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 103 - Girls 9yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Cazia Martin 9 46.75        
 
Event 104 - Boys 10yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 105 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Danielle Cartman 11 48.32        
  Lillian Cooper 12 43.52        
  Alice Moore 11 43.83        
 
Event 106 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 107 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Hannah Buckley 16 32.59        
  Tia Burden 17 34.04        
  Megan Moore 16 37.03        
 
Event 108 - Girls 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Cazia Martin 9 50.90        
 
Event 109 - Boys 10yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 110 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Danielle Cartman 11 56.35        
  Lillian Cooper 12 47.78        
  Alice Moore 11 49.95        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 112 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Hannah Buckley 16 30.38        
  Tia Burden 17 28.84        
  Megan Moore 16 30.87        
 
Event 113 - Girls 9yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Cazia Martin 9 38.28        
 
Event 114 - Boys 10yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 115 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Danielle Cartman 11 46.18        
  Lillian Cooper 12 36.63        
  Alice Moore 11 38.86        
 
Event 116 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 117 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Hannah Buckley 16 34.95        
  Tia Burden 17 33.78        
  Megan Moore 16 37.27        
 
Event 118 - Girls 9yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Cazia Martin 9 50.45        
 
Event 119 - Boys 10yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 120 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Danielle Cartman 11 1:08.07        
  Lillian Cooper 12 41.14        
  Alice Moore 11 44.77        
 
Event 121 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 122 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Hannah Buckley 16 39.80        
  Tia Burden 17 40.73        
  Megan Moore 16 39.64        
 
Event 201 - Boys 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  Keir Murie 15 1:27.23        
 
Event 202 - Girls 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  Neve Burden 14 1:30.76        
  Grace Gibson 10 1:40.47        
  Olivia Mence 13 1:26.14        
  Lucy Moore 14 1:34.16        
  Bethan Wright 14 1:37.45        
 
Event 203 - Boys 9yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 204 - Girls 10yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Grace Gibson 10 51.33        
 
Event 205 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 206 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Neve Burden 14 35.22        
  Olivia Mence 13 32.03        
  Lucy Moore 14 35.47        
  Bethan Wright 14 43.90        
 
Event 207 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  John Battye 15 37.22        
  Keir Murie 15 43.67        
 
Event 208 - Boys 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 209 - Girls 10yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Grace Gibson 10 46.00        
 
Event 210 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 211 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Olivia Mence 13 38.36        
  Bethan Wright 14 43.82        
 
Event 212 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Keir Murie 15 33.09        
 
Event 213 - Boys 9yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 214 - Girls 10yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Grace Gibson 10 48.47        
 
Event 215 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 216 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Neve Burden 14 43.71        
  Olivia Mence 13 47.03        
  Lucy Moore 14 50.37        
  Bethan Wright 14 48.22        
 
Event 217 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Keir Murie 15 43.51        
 
Event 218 - Boys 9yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 219 - Girls 10yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Grace Gibson 10 39.00        
 
Event 220 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 221 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Neve Burden 14 41.80        
  Olivia Mence 13 35.95        
  Lucy Moore 14 42.83        
 
Event 222 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Keir Murie 15 44.11        
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007