Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Entries are now OPEN!

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Event Entries Report for Spenborough Swimming Club
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
 
Event 101 - Girls 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  Jennifer Appleton 11 1:45.96        
  Isobel Brickwood 18 1:28.18        
  Ellie Doran 15 1:29.36        
  Caitlin George 11 1:49.56        
  Hollie Smith 17 1:18.86        
 
Event 102 - Boys 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  George Brickwood 14 1:27.59        
  Daniel Jubb 14 1:37.54        
  Finley Waleboer 10 1:46.32        
 
Event 103 - Girls 9yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 104 - Boys 10yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Finley Waleboer 10 51.08        
 
Event 105 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Jennifer Appleton 11 52.55        
  Caitlin George 11 50.85        
 
Event 106 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  George Brickwood 14 33.99        
  Daniel Jubb 14 37.74        
 
Event 107 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Isobel Brickwood 18 41.02        
  Ellie Doran 15 42.49        
  Hollie Smith 17 35.30        
 
Event 108 - Girls 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 109 - Boys 10yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Finley Waleboer 10 44.38        
 
Event 110 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Jennifer Appleton 11 52.63        
  Caitlin George 11 54.82        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  George Brickwood 14 46.00        
  Daniel Jubb 14 44.57        
 
Event 112 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Isobel Brickwood 18 33.48        
  Ellie Doran 15 35.66        
  Hollie Smith 17 31.90        
 
Event 113 - Girls 9yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 114 - Boys 10yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Finley Waleboer 10 53.24        
 
Event 115 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Jennifer Appleton 11 45.68        
  Caitlin George 11 43.14        
 
Event 116 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  George Brickwood 14 48.05        
 
Event 117 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Isobel Brickwood 18 40.18        
  Ellie Doran 15 44.10        
  Hollie Smith 17 35.48        
 
Event 118 - Girls 9yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 119 - Boys 10yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Finley Waleboer 10 40.31        
 
Event 120 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Jennifer Appleton 11 53.31        
  Caitlin George 11 52.28        
 
Event 121 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  George Brickwood 14 44.24        
  Daniel Jubb 14 45.48        
 
Event 122 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Isobel Brickwood 18 46.81        
  Ellie Doran 15 45.27        
  Hollie Smith 17 40.73        
 
Event 201 - Boys 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  Daniel Wilcock 11 1:55.97        
 
Event 202 - Girls 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  Miley Brown 10 1:43.11        
  Libby Doran 13 1:37.15        
  Isla Heddon 10 NT        
  Lily Palmer 10 1:38.97        
  Charlotte Smith 14 1:28.74        
 
Event 203 - Boys 9yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 204 - Girls 10yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Miley Brown 10 51.39        
  Isla Heddon 10 1:05.00        
  Lily Palmer 10 51.53        
 
Event 205 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Daniel Wilcock 11 50.09        
 
Event 206 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Libby Doran 13 37.98        
  Charlotte Smith 14 34.70        
 
Event 207 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 208 - Boys 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 209 - Girls 10yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Miley Brown 10 47.67        
  Isla Heddon 10 1:06.00        
  Lily Palmer 10 43.47        
 
Event 210 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 211 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Libby Doran 13 44.37        
  Charlotte Smith 14 43.36        
 
Event 212 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 213 - Boys 9yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 214 - Girls 10yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Miley Brown 10 53.19        
  Lily Palmer 10 45.97        
 
Event 215 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Daniel Wilcock 11 45.32        
 
Event 216 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Libby Doran 13 54.81        
  Charlotte Smith 14 47.88        
 
Event 217 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 218 - Boys 9yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 219 - Girls 10yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Miley Brown 10 38.64        
  Isla Heddon 10 53.02        
  Lily Palmer 10 36.05        
 
Event 220 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Daniel Wilcock 11 NT        
 
Event 221 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Libby Doran 13 45.41        
  Charlotte Smith 14 40.58        
 
Event 222 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007