Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Entries are now OPEN!

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Event Entries Report for Team Jorvik ASC
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
 
Event 101 - Girls 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  Libby Anderson 12 1:26.17        
  Charlotte Bell 12 1:26.70        
  Emma Bettles 12 1:40.79        
  Heidi Fothergill 12 1:22.89        
  Jessica Grant 9 NT        
  Lilly Hazzard 11 NT        
  Robyn Strangeways 12 1:50.34        
  Alice Sturgeon 9 NT        
 
Event 102 - Boys 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  Cormac Reilly 13 1:31.43        
  James Taylor 10 1:49.18        
 
Event 103 - Girls 9yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Jessica Grant 9 NT        
  Alice Sturgeon 9 48.84        
 
Event 104 - Boys 10yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  James Taylor 10 58.63        
 
Event 105 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Libby Anderson 12 38.11        
  Charlotte Bell 12 39.58        
  Emma Bettles 12 49.91        
  Heidi Fothergill 12 37.94        
  Robyn Strangeways 12 49.80        
 
Event 106 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Cormac Reilly 13 39.53        
 
Event 107 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 108 - Girls 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Jessica Grant 9 NT        
  Alice Sturgeon 9 NT        
 
Event 109 - Boys 10yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  James Taylor 10 47.76        
 
Event 110 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Libby Anderson 12 44.35        
  Charlotte Bell 12 46.90        
  Emma Bettles 12 49.34        
  Heidi Fothergill 12 44.06        
  Lilly Hazzard 11 NT        
  Robyn Strangeways 12 1:01.05        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Cormac Reilly 13 46.92        
 
Event 112 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 113 - Girls 9yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Jessica Grant 9 NT        
  Alice Sturgeon 9 45.38        
 
Event 114 - Boys 10yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  James Taylor 10 53.90        
 
Event 115 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Libby Anderson 12 33.04        
  Emma Bettles 12 41.09        
  Heidi Fothergill 12 34.22        
  Lilly Hazzard 11 NT        
  Robyn Strangeways 12 39.76        
 
Event 116 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Cormac Reilly 13 43.59        
 
Event 117 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 118 - Girls 9yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Alice Sturgeon 9 NT        
 
Event 119 - Boys 10yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  James Taylor 10 41.96        
 
Event 120 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Libby Anderson 12 40.05        
  Charlotte Bell 12 39.58        
  Emma Bettles 12 50.02        
  Heidi Fothergill 12 38.49        
  Lilly Hazzard 11 NT        
  Robyn Strangeways 12 59.20        
 
Event 121 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Cormac Reilly 13 45.58        
 
Event 122 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 201 - Boys 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  Freddie Fenwick 11 1:36.45        
  Zach Macey-Jones 11 1:36.12        
 
Event 202 - Girls 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  Ellie Rowson 10 1:37.11        
 
Event 203 - Boys 9yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Aiden Strangeways 9 59.96        
 
Event 204 - Girls 10yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Ellie Rowson 10 54.67        
 
Event 205 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Freddie Fenwick 11 42.34        
  Joseph Neary-Lamond 12 41.12        
 
Event 206 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 207 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 208 - Boys 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 209 - Girls 10yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Ellie Rowson 10 45.67        
 
Event 210 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Freddie Fenwick 11 53.68        
  Zach Macey-Jones 11 52.27        
 
Event 211 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 212 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 213 - Boys 9yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Aiden Strangeways 9 57.32        
 
Event 214 - Girls 10yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Ellie Rowson 10 49.29        
 
Event 215 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Freddie Fenwick 11 35.44        
  Zach Macey-Jones 11 37.49        
  Joseph Neary-Lamond 12 34.88        
 
Event 216 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 217 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 218 - Boys 9yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Aiden Strangeways 9 NT        
 
Event 219 - Girls 10yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Ellie Rowson 10 41.96        
 
Event 220 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Freddie Fenwick 11 44.32        
  Zach Macey-Jones 11 NT        
  Joseph Neary-Lamond 12 42.48        
 
Event 221 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 222 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007