Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Scheduled for 28th October 2018 - Details available soon!

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Bircotes SC
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Holly Bates  -  27-01-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM NT  
  105 Girls 50m Back 1:03.48  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 59.24  
  115 Girls 50m Free 55.39  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 57.33  
Levi Benson  -  09-12-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  205 Boys 50m Back Scratched  
  210 Boys 50m Breast Scratched  
  215 Boys 50m Free Scratched  
  220 Boys 50m Fly Scratched  
Abigail Bullock  -  11-09-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 52.64  
  115 Girls 50m Free 57.54  
Boyen Chestnutt  -  20-09-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM NT  
  205 Boys 50m Back 52.32  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 56.09  
  215 Boys 50m Free 41.69  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 56.13  
Alice Cockett  -  24-07-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 1:08.71  
  209 Girls 50m Back 1:16.45  
  219 Girls 50m Free 56.96  
Briony Dale  -  06-10-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  105 Girls 50m Back 53.80  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 58.63  
  115 Girls 50m Free 43.30  
Abigail Foster  -  08-04-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Girls 50m Free 34.53  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 40.12  
  221 Girls 50m Back 39.76  
Lexi Gibson  -  02-02-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM NT  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 1:01.31  
  209 Girls 50m Back 51.36  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 59.47  
  219 Girls 50m Free 42.89  
Tyler Gibson  -  15-08-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Boys 50m Free 36.76  
  111 Boys 50m Fly 45.00  
  116 Boys 50m Breast 52.16  
  121 Boys 50m Back 55.00  
Dominic Gillow  -  03-02-2002  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:19.19  
  207 Boys 50m Fly 31.41  
  212 Boys 50m Free 27.82  
  217 Boys 50m Back 32.74  
  222 Boys 50m Breast 37.13  
Ella Louw  -  27-02-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Girls 50m Free 33.88  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 45.23  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 51.13  
Leon Louw  -  08-12-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 1:06.72  
  215 Boys 50m Free 55.43  
Cillian McGuinness   -  29-08-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM Scratched  
  205 Boys 50m Back Scratched  
  210 Boys 50m Breast Scratched  
  215 Boys 50m Free Scratched  
  220 Boys 50m Fly Scratched  
Malachy McGuinness   -  13-09-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM Scratched  
  111 Boys 50m Fly Scratched  
  116 Boys 50m Breast Scratched  
  121 Boys 50m Back Scratched  
Caitlin McKenzie  -  25-11-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM NT  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 1:06.37  
  209 Girls 50m Back 1:02.27  
  219 Girls 50m Free 56.12  
Magnus Noble  -  16-08-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Boys 50m Breast NT  
  109 Boys 50m Back NT  
  114 Boys 50m Fly NT  
  119 Boys 50m Free NT  
Amelia Paszkiewicz   -  21-09-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  115 Girls 50m Free 48.49  
William Rice  -  12-09-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 50m Back Scratched  
  208 Boys 50m Breast Scratched  
  213 Boys 50m Free Scratched  
  218 Boys 50m Fly Scratched  
Inaya Stubbs  -  30-12-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM Scratched  
  105 Girls 50m Back Scratched  
  110 Girls 50m Breast Scratched  
  115 Girls 50m Free Scratched  
  120 Girls 50m Fly Scratched  
Josh Thrower  -  25-01-2000  -  17yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:22.36  
  207 Boys 50m Fly 39.93  
  212 Boys 50m Free 33.28  
  217 Boys 50m Back 37.83  
  222 Boys 50m Breast 41.02  
Elin Watkins  -  06-09-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Girls 50m Back NT  
  108 Girls 50m Breast NT  
  113 Girls 50m Free NT  
  118 Girls 50m Fly NT  
Rhian Watkins  -  08-10-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  105 Girls 50m Back 52.69  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 56.93  
  115 Girls 50m Free 45.55  
Katie Wells  -  20-12-2003  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:38.22  
  206 Girls 50m Free 38.60  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 49.33  
  221 Girls 50m Back 44.53  
Samantha Wells  -  01-05-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:51.57  
  105 Girls 50m Back 49.02  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 59.15  
  115 Girls 50m Free 42.94  
Isobelle Wilkinson  -  05-03-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 2:23.97  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 1:08.79  
  209 Girls 50m Back 52.42  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 1:18.16  
  219 Girls 50m Free 47.23  
Sebastian Wilkinson   -  09-06-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:36.23  
  205 Boys 50m Back 42.05  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 51.03  
  215 Boys 50m Free 36.57  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 48.84  
Liam Willis   -  14-02-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:43.28  
  205 Boys 50m Back 43.80  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 53.88  
  215 Boys 50m Free 33.55  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 47.29  
Oliver Willis  -  28-06-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM NT  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 59.47  
  109 Boys 50m Back 52.20  
  114 Boys 50m Fly 53.52  
  119 Boys 50m Free 40.00  
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007