Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Scheduled for 28th October 2018 - Details available soon!

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for City of Lincoln Pentaqua
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Zoe Allen  -  22-11-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:31.85  
  105 Girls 50m Back 48.49  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 51.08  
  115 Girls 50m Free 40.27  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 50.41  
Bethan Beese  -  26-12-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM NT  
  105 Girls 50m Back 54.03  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 54.68  
  115 Girls 50m Free 39.13  
  120 Girls 50m Fly NT  
Cleaver Casey  -  09-04-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:29.82  
  105 Girls 50m Back 43.91  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 46.72  
  115 Girls 50m Free 35.15  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 40.65  
Isla Christer  -  21-11-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:53.00  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 1:01.78  
  209 Girls 50m Back 1:00.02  
Elliot Craven  -  10-03-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:47.95  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 50.88  
  109 Boys 50m Back 43.09  
  114 Boys 50m Fly 47.66  
  119 Boys 50m Free 40.37  
Joshua Craven  -  10-03-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM NT  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 1:07.96  
  109 Boys 50m Back 43.88  
  114 Boys 50m Fly NT  
  119 Boys 50m Free 37.96  
Beatrice Crust  -  26-07-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:34.93  
  105 Girls 50m Back 48.48  
  115 Girls 50m Free 39.62  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 43.89  
Millie Curtis  -  01-07-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:21.72  
  206 Girls 50m Free 34.35  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 46.52  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 43.98  
Edward Grayson  -  31-01-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:32.44  
  205 Boys 50m Back 42.40  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 44.60  
  215 Boys 50m Free 34.49  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 43.56  
Ruby Grayson  -  10-05-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:32.29  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 46.41  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 47.09  
  219 Girls 50m Free 36.51  
Madeline Green  -  12-04-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:22.43  
  206 Girls 50m Free 30.42  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 37.44  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 42.70  
Olivia Hegg  -  20-08-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:45.63  
  105 Girls 50m Back 49.97  
  115 Girls 50m Free 42.98  
  120 Girls 50m Fly NT  
Rosie Hicks  -  11-12-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:36.07  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 51.97  
  209 Girls 50m Back 43.55  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 41.76  
  219 Girls 50m Free 36.33  
Charlotte Hodgin  -  20-04-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Girls 50m Back 51.25  
  108 Girls 50m Breast NT  
  113 Girls 50m Free 47.10  
  118 Girls 50m Fly NT  
Ria Hurdley  -  31-08-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Girls 50m Free 33.09  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 42.93  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 40.52  
Tilli James  -  06-10-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:26.06  
  105 Girls 50m Back 44.50  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 47.24  
  115 Girls 50m Free 34.27  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 44.73  
Lydia Jones  -  29-06-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:29.09  
  105 Girls 50m Back 41.53  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 55.30  
  115 Girls 50m Free 35.21  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 42.83  
Madison Lamb  -  23-10-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 2:02.84  
  105 Girls 50m Back 58.00  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 57.87  
  115 Girls 50m Free 39.13  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 49.11  
Emilie Ormerod  -  14-02-2002  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 37.75  
  112 Girls 50m Free 30.80  
  117 Girls 50m Back 34.39  
Leah Ormerod  -  24-12-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  105 Girls 50m Back 49.19  
  115 Girls 50m Free 41.05  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 53.55  
Joseph Parnell  -  04-02-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 58.84  
  109 Boys 50m Back 45.98  
  119 Boys 50m Free 41.73  
William Parnell  -  04-02-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM NT  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 53.65  
  114 Boys 50m Fly 40.45  
  119 Boys 50m Free 36.10  
Chloe Prestwood  -  02-02-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM NT  
  211 Girls 50m Fly NT  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 1:47.35  
Lewis Richardson  -  26-01-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Boys 50m Free 30.62  
  111 Boys 50m Fly 36.34  
  116 Boys 50m Breast 44.00  
  121 Boys 50m Back 37.15  
Isabella Vinter  -  09-07-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  105 Girls 50m Back 41.82  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 44.62  
  115 Girls 50m Free 34.12  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 39.64  
Hannah Wendt  -  04-05-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM NT  
  204 Girls 50m Breast NT  
  209 Girls 50m Back NT  
  219 Girls 50m Free NT  
Zoe Widdison  -  11-10-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:27.52  
  206 Girls 50m Free 34.46  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 41.51  
  216 Girls 50m Breast Scratched  
  221 Girls 50m Back 41.34  
Ella Yarwood  -  23-06-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  105 Girls 50m Back 47.92  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 48.82  
  115 Girls 50m Free 39.86  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 48.50  
Holly Yarwood  -  16-12-2002  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Girls 50m Free 32.10  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 38.06  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 44.53  
  221 Girls 50m Back 38.10  
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007