Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Details Published! Entries open midnight 30th April

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Gainsborough Dolphins
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Katie Bindon  -  08-07-2001  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:16.06  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 33.20  
  112 Girls 50m Free 31.13  
  117 Girls 50m Back 35.67  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 39.54  
Nicole Bindon  -  19-02-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:29.26  
  206 Girls 50m Free 33.89  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 41.45  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 42.42  
  221 Girls 50m Back 40.82  
Lucie Blades  -  15-07-2002  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:14.31  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 35.18  
  112 Girls 50m Free 31.96  
  117 Girls 50m Back 34.21  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 42.34  
Keisha Carrington  -  21-06-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:48.92  
  105 Girls 50m Back 47.39  
  115 Girls 50m Free 39.34  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 48.50  
Ruby Credland  -  08-06-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:48.40  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 57.41  
  209 Girls 50m Back 45.63  
  219 Girls 50m Free 41.21  
Tiegan Gray  -  02-01-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:41.09  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 54.63  
  209 Girls 50m Back 46.99  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 40.05  
  219 Girls 50m Free 37.59  
Ben Haldenby  -  22-05-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:30.74  
  106 Boys 50m Free 29.59  
  111 Boys 50m Fly 36.24  
  121 Boys 50m Back 36.16  
Jonty Horn  -  10-09-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:24.74  
  106 Boys 50m Free 33.08  
  116 Boys 50m Breast 41.25  
  121 Boys 50m Back 37.41  
Sophia Johal  -  30-09-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:42.28  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 55.13  
  209 Girls 50m Back 45.49  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 51.26  
  219 Girls 50m Free 41.10  
Maisie Lister  -  11-08-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM NT  
  105 Girls 50m Back 40.96  
  115 Girls 50m Free 35.52  
Esther Sims  -  01-02-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 58.07  
  209 Girls 50m Back 1:02.13  
  219 Girls 50m Free 48.31  
Naomi Sims  -  03-10-1999  -  18yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:29.40  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 37.48  
  112 Girls 50m Free 31.94  
  117 Girls 50m Back 39.09  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 43.94  
Harvey Stevens  -  22-05-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:32.04  
  205 Boys 50m Back 36.97  
  215 Boys 50m Free 34.57  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 36.97  
Fleur Thomas  -  07-03-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM NT  
  105 Girls 50m Back 49.45  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 55.73  
  115 Girls 50m Free 42.35  
Ruby Thomas  -  29-06-2001  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:23.36  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 37.59  
  112 Girls 50m Free 33.59  
  117 Girls 50m Back 38.78  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 44.28  
Jake Thorold  -  15-06-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM NT  
  205 Boys 50m Back 48.30  
  215 Boys 50m Free 38.40  
  220 Boys 50m Fly NT  
Harriet Webster  -  22-04-2002  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:22.43  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 34.58  
  112 Girls 50m Free 31.99  
  117 Girls 50m Back 38.34  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 42.69  
Hollie Wilson  -  15-12-2003  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:26.63  
  206 Girls 50m Free 33.68  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 38.09  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 49.31  
  221 Girls 50m Back 37.82  
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007