Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Entries are now OPEN!

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Kippax ASC
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Helena Arijs  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:28.81  
  105 Girls 50m Back 39.10  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 48.31  
  115 Girls 50m Free 34.47  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 37.55  
Abigail Baiden  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:44.97  
  105 Girls 50m Back 44.86  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 51.56  
  115 Girls 50m Free 38.25  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 39.77  
William Byram  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:36.86  
  205 Boys 50m Back 46.49  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 49.15  
  215 Boys 50m Free 36.35  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 40.74  
Caitlin Carr  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:22.66  
  206 Girls 50m Free 34.31  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 35.59  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 42.94  
  221 Girls 50m Back 40.53  
Lauren Carr  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:18.38  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 35.23  
  112 Girls 50m Free 31.84  
  117 Girls 50m Back 36.45  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 40.50  
Rosie Carter  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:48.53  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 1:03.29  
  209 Girls 50m Back 48.08  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 46.26  
  219 Girls 50m Free 40.63  
Amy Checkley  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:18.98  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 37.60  
  112 Girls 50m Free 31.82  
  117 Girls 50m Back 38.24  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 43.78  
Megan Checkley  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:48.12  
  105 Girls 50m Back 53.84  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 1:00.88  
  115 Girls 50m Free 42.54  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 52.72  
Charlotte Clark  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:31.79  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 42.81  
  112 Girls 50m Free 35.83  
  117 Girls 50m Back 42.07  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 46.68  
Jack Clifford  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:06.57  
  207 Boys 50m Fly 30.15  
  212 Boys 50m Free 27.04  
  217 Boys 50m Back 31.33  
  222 Boys 50m Breast 34.48  
Joseph Clifford  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:15.57  
  106 Boys 50m Free 30.20  
  111 Boys 50m Fly 32.95  
  116 Boys 50m Breast 40.46  
  121 Boys 50m Back 33.88  
Anthony Eastwood  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM NT  
  106 Boys 50m Free NT  
  111 Boys 50m Fly NT  
  116 Boys 50m Breast NT  
  121 Boys 50m Back NT  
Jack Edmondson  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:24.97  
  207 Boys 50m Fly 37.78  
  212 Boys 50m Free 33.61  
  217 Boys 50m Back 41.43  
  222 Boys 50m Breast 46.44  
Mary Everett  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:24.64  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 40.57  
  112 Girls 50m Free 33.27  
  117 Girls 50m Back 41.80  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 40.85  
Daniel Green  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:50.87  
  205 Boys 50m Back 46.67  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 55.39  
  215 Boys 50m Free 38.73  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 43.88  
Rowan Halliday  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:18.60  
  207 Boys 50m Fly 35.41  
  212 Boys 50m Free 31.27  
  217 Boys 50m Back 38.58  
  222 Boys 50m Breast 40.06  
George Harris  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:17.34  
  106 Boys 50m Free 31.34  
  111 Boys 50m Fly 35.18  
  116 Boys 50m Breast 42.30  
  121 Boys 50m Back 36.36  
Maddie Hudson  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM NT  
  105 Girls 50m Back NT  
  110 Girls 50m Breast NT  
  115 Girls 50m Free NT  
  120 Girls 50m Fly NT  
Daniel Kershaw  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:10.25  
  207 Boys 50m Fly 31.18  
  212 Boys 50m Free 27.79  
  217 Boys 50m Back 35.44  
  222 Boys 50m Breast 34.39  
Thomas Kershaw  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:39.23  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 51.48  
  109 Boys 50m Back 45.01  
  114 Boys 50m Fly 49.79  
  119 Boys 50m Free 39.05  
Rose-Mae Lacey  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  105 Girls 50m Back NT  
  110 Girls 50m Breast NT  
  115 Girls 50m Free NT  
  120 Girls 50m Fly NT  
Amy Lake  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:52.49  
  105 Girls 50m Back 50.37  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 54.94  
  115 Girls 50m Free 45.06  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 59.70  
Alex Lewis  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 2:00.19  
  205 Boys 50m Back 58.57  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 57.27  
  215 Boys 50m Free 46.22  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 1:08.38  
Thomas Lewis  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:24.77  
  207 Boys 50m Fly 34.87  
  212 Boys 50m Free 32.92  
  217 Boys 50m Back 42.19  
  222 Boys 50m Breast 39.91  
Kieran Matson  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:33.18  
  106 Boys 50m Free 37.09  
  111 Boys 50m Fly 42.44  
  116 Boys 50m Breast 43.74  
  121 Boys 50m Back 45.48  
Liam Matson  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:44.70  
  205 Boys 50m Back 50.60  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 55.08  
  215 Boys 50m Free 40.68  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 52.68  
Jack Milner  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM Scratched  
  106 Boys 50m Free Scratched  
  111 Boys 50m Fly Scratched  
  116 Boys 50m Breast Scratched  
  121 Boys 50m Back Scratched  
Maya Mistry  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:52.65  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 57.41  
  209 Girls 50m Back 53.97  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 59.33  
  219 Girls 50m Free 48.86  
Kate Neal  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
No entries for this athlete. May have been scratched or withdrawn.
Josie Roberts  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:43.93  
  105 Girls 50m Back 49.33  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 50.88  
  115 Girls 50m Free 40.96  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 55.29  
Niamh Sutton  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM NT  
  204 Girls 50m Breast NT  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 47.22  
  219 Girls 50m Free 40.75  
Alex Taylor  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:25.26  
  205 Boys 50m Back 40.75  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 43.80  
  215 Boys 50m Free 37.56  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 36.31  
Leah Verity  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:20.21  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 35.70  
  112 Girls 50m Free 32.19  
  117 Girls 50m Back 39.87  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 40.54  
Rowan Verity  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:34.45  
  205 Boys 50m Back 43.80  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 48.08  
  215 Boys 50m Free 36.60  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 43.36  
Rory Waterhouse  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Boys 50m Breast Scratched  
  119 Boys 50m Free Scratched  
Alexandra Wilson  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:33.83  
  105 Girls 50m Back 47.88  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 49.94  
  115 Girls 50m Free 39.46  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 47.68  
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007