Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Details Published! Entries open midnight 30th April

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Kippax ASC
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Georgia Bratley  -  04-11-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 2:00.69  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 57.55  
  209 Girls 50m Back 55.40  
  219 Girls 50m Free 45.61  
Will Byram  -  09-03-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:43.98  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 51.78  
  109 Boys 50m Back 51.59  
  114 Boys 50m Fly 46.19  
  119 Boys 50m Free 42.76  
Caitlin Carr  -  07-02-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:23.43  
  206 Girls 50m Free 35.76  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 36.53  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 43.69  
  221 Girls 50m Back 41.00  
Lauren Carr  -  07-12-2001  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:21.13  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 37.08  
  112 Girls 50m Free 33.44  
  117 Girls 50m Back 37.44  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 42.17  
Matthew Carr  -  24-08-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:31.18  
  205 Boys 50m Back 44.71  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 51.45  
  215 Boys 50m Free 38.12  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 44.78  
Amy Checkley  -  27-04-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:22.89  
  206 Girls 50m Free 32.83  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 40.88  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 44.40  
  221 Girls 50m Back 38.71  
Megan Checkley  -  13-04-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 2:00.67  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 1:03.44  
  209 Girls 50m Back 53.84  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 1:00.85  
  219 Girls 50m Free 47.22  
Charlotte Clark  -  14-02-2002  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:31.79  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 42.81  
  112 Girls 50m Free 37.04  
  117 Girls 50m Back 42.95  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 48.15  
Jack Clifford  -  13-06-2002  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:08.21  
  207 Boys 50m Fly 30.85  
  212 Boys 50m Free 27.34  
  217 Boys 50m Back 31.99  
  222 Boys 50m Breast 35.87  
Joseph Clifford  -  03-04-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:20.43  
  106 Boys 50m Free 30.94  
  111 Boys 50m Fly 34.74  
  116 Boys 50m Breast 44.34  
  121 Boys 50m Back 35.59  
Georgina Coyne  -  26-04-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:29.68  
  206 Girls 50m Free 36.25  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 44.05  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 48.19  
  221 Girls 50m Back 44.24  
Victoria Coyne  -  17-05-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 2:07.79  
  105 Girls 50m Back 54.79  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 1:02.58  
  115 Girls 50m Free 50.16  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 1:05.00  
Sophie Davey  -  13-02-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:29.04  
  206 Girls 50m Free 35.45  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 41.62  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 46.85  
  221 Girls 50m Back 42.12  
Anthony Eastwood  -  19-07-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:42.48  
  205 Boys 50m Back 49.76  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 52.61  
  215 Boys 50m Free 42.84  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 48.14  
Jack Edmondson  -  31-12-2002  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:27.80  
  106 Boys 50m Free 33.67  
  111 Boys 50m Fly 41.98  
  116 Boys 50m Breast 47.71  
  121 Boys 50m Back 41.72  
Mary Everett  -  09-10-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:24.64  
  206 Girls 50m Free 33.27  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 41.03  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 40.85  
  221 Girls 50m Back 42.72  
Lucas Glover  -  09-03-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:35.44  
  106 Boys 50m Free 38.42  
  111 Boys 50m Fly 49.34  
  116 Boys 50m Breast 49.59  
  121 Boys 50m Back 43.79  
Rowan Halliday  -  27-07-2002  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:23.82  
  207 Boys 50m Fly 37.77  
  212 Boys 50m Free 32.65  
  217 Boys 50m Back 42.01  
  222 Boys 50m Breast 43.56  
Lilyanna Hamlyn  -  22-03-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM NT  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 1:12.60  
  209 Girls 50m Back 1:12.60  
  219 Girls 50m Free 54.19  
George Harris  -  06-06-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:23.36  
  106 Boys 50m Free 32.52  
  111 Boys 50m Fly 38.16  
  116 Boys 50m Breast 43.24  
  121 Boys 50m Back 38.58  
Emily Hilton  -  25-01-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:42.79  
  105 Girls 50m Back 45.51  
  115 Girls 50m Free 40.51  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 44.91  
Amy Lake  -  18-09-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:52.49  
  105 Girls 50m Back 53.86  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 54.94  
  115 Girls 50m Free 46.98  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 1:03.98  
Alex Lewis  -  16-05-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 2:11.24  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 59.90  
  109 Boys 50m Back 58.57  
  114 Boys 50m Fly 1:05.70  
  119 Boys 50m Free 48.59  
Thomas Lewis  -  16-04-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:24.77  
  106 Boys 50m Free 32.82  
  111 Boys 50m Fly 35.44  
  116 Boys 50m Breast 43.59  
  121 Boys 50m Back 41.29  
Lucy Mahony  -  17-07-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:37.11  
  206 Girls 50m Free 35.08  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 46.09  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 45.99  
  221 Girls 50m Back 41.83  
Kieran Matson  -  01-11-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:33.18  
  205 Boys 50m Back 46.50  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 47.70  
  215 Boys 50m Free 39.37  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 44.77  
Liam Matson  -  09-02-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 2:00.27  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 1:01.13  
  109 Boys 50m Back 56.35  
  114 Boys 50m Fly NT  
  119 Boys 50m Free 46.86  
Aisling McAuley  -  09-07-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:23.84  
  206 Girls 50m Free 34.38  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 39.40  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 44.71  
  221 Girls 50m Back 39.03  
James McAuley  -  09-11-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:54.07  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 51.57  
  109 Boys 50m Back 57.37  
  114 Boys 50m Fly 53.69  
  119 Boys 50m Free 45.66  
Kate Neal  -  03-10-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:50.64  
  105 Girls 50m Back 45.49  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 1:13.95  
  115 Girls 50m Free 41.59  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 46.58  
Iona Rickerby  -  26-02-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 2:11.49  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 1:28.98  
  209 Girls 50m Back 1:13.60  
  219 Girls 50m Free 1:11.10  
Isla Rickerby  -  12-04-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:35.57  
  206 Girls 50m Free 38.03  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 45.01  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 46.94  
  221 Girls 50m Back 45.87  
Lochie Rickerby  -  30-04-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 50m Back NT  
  208 Boys 50m Breast NT  
  213 Boys 50m Free NT  
Torin Rickerby  -  13-08-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 2:11.41  
  205 Boys 50m Back 1:01.84  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 1:17.74  
  215 Boys 50m Free 48.95  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 1:06.80  
Josie Roberts  -  05-09-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:48.40  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 59.46  
  209 Girls 50m Back 53.19  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 1:01.71  
  219 Girls 50m Free 48.32  
Hannah Smith  -  22-09-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:54.49  
  105 Girls 50m Back 50.26  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 59.84  
  115 Girls 50m Free 45.01  
Ed Sumner  -  09-11-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:48.45  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 56.49  
  109 Boys 50m Back 50.81  
  114 Boys 50m Fly 47.59  
  119 Boys 50m Free 42.39  
Ben Swift  -  23-08-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:26.57  
  106 Boys 50m Free 33.20  
  111 Boys 50m Fly 38.11  
  116 Boys 50m Breast 49.68  
  121 Boys 50m Back 38.98  
Haydyn Swift  -  10-08-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:51.21  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 1:03.19  
  109 Boys 50m Back 49.94  
  114 Boys 50m Fly 53.86  
  119 Boys 50m Free 42.66  
Alex Taylor  -  10-11-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:35.70  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 49.81  
  109 Boys 50m Back 45.61  
  114 Boys 50m Fly 46.04  
  119 Boys 50m Free 39.32  
Alex Thackray  -  30-01-2001  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:16.28  
  207 Boys 50m Fly 34.01  
  212 Boys 50m Free 30.86  
  217 Boys 50m Back 37.39  
  222 Boys 50m Breast 39.80  
Samuel Thomas  -  29-11-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 2:01.16  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 1:00.22  
  109 Boys 50m Back 51.40  
  119 Boys 50m Free 42.27  
Emily Waldron  -  27-09-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 2:11.92  
  105 Girls 50m Back 56.48  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 1:01.82  
  115 Girls 50m Free 51.45  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 55.02  
Mia Whitwell  -  11-06-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM Scratched  
  105 Girls 50m Back Scratched  
  110 Girls 50m Breast Scratched  
  115 Girls 50m Free Scratched  
Thomas Wood  -  12-08-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  205 Boys 50m Back 46.87  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 56.35  
  215 Boys 50m Free 40.68  
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007