Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Details Published! Entries open midnight 30th April

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Louth Dolphins
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Sara Abdalla  -  15-11-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:48.70  
  105 Girls 50m Back 49.50  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 55.70  
  115 Girls 50m Free 38.50  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 51.40  
Jake Adams  -  20-12-2007  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM NT  
  203 Boys 50m Back 50.60  
  208 Boys 50m Breast 55.60  
  213 Boys 50m Free 42.00  
  218 Boys 50m Fly 45.20  
Lillian Anderson  -  08-07-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:38.70  
  105 Girls 50m Back 47.10  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 49.80  
  115 Girls 50m Free 39.70  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 46.80  
Poppy Anderson  -  07-04-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:56.50  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 55.80  
  209 Girls 50m Back 55.50  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 1:00.70  
  219 Girls 50m Free 46.10  
Olivia Anstey  -  21-06-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:47.90  
  103 Girls 50m Back 51.40  
  108 Girls 50m Breast 1:00.40  
  113 Girls 50m Free 42.30  
  118 Girls 50m Fly NT  
Leon Bailey  -  16-05-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:47.20  
  205 Boys 50m Back 51.00  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 59.50  
  215 Boys 50m Free 39.30  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 49.20  
Lucy Barton  -  11-09-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:54.10  
  103 Girls 50m Back 50.70  
  108 Girls 50m Breast 57.90  
  113 Girls 50m Free 47.60  
  118 Girls 50m Fly NT  
Charlotte Bemrose  -  28-08-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM NT  
  103 Girls 50m Back 1:01.00  
  108 Girls 50m Breast 1:06.10  
  113 Girls 50m Free NT  
  118 Girls 50m Fly NT  
George Billington  -  02-04-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:51.40  
  205 Boys 50m Back 48.50  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 59.20  
  215 Boys 50m Free 37.30  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 44.00  
Ethan Briggs  -  29-12-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:32.20  
  205 Boys 50m Back 40.50  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 44.90  
  215 Boys 50m Free 34.30  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 43.30  
Jack Brown  -  25-09-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM NT  
  205 Boys 50m Back 53.20  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 1:11.40  
  215 Boys 50m Free 45.80  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 1:09.60  
Jasmine Brown  -  20-10-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:45.20  
  105 Girls 50m Back 47.10  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 56.40  
  115 Girls 50m Free 39.80  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 52.40  
Conor Buckley  -  04-05-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:47.60  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 50.80  
  109 Boys 50m Back 47.70  
  114 Boys 50m Fly 53.80  
  119 Boys 50m Free 40.20  
Francesca Burke  -  07-07-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM NT  
  103 Girls 50m Back NT  
  108 Girls 50m Breast NT  
  113 Girls 50m Free NT  
  118 Girls 50m Fly NT  
Lucy Carter  -  22-08-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 2:10.40  
  103 Girls 50m Back 56.60  
  108 Girls 50m Breast 1:06.70  
  113 Girls 50m Free 53.50  
  118 Girls 50m Fly NT  
Molly Carter  -  01-04-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:44.70  
  105 Girls 50m Back 46.90  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 55.70  
  115 Girls 50m Free 38.80  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 49.80  
Isla Cassidy  -  01-04-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM NT  
  103 Girls 50m Back 1:00.00  
  108 Girls 50m Breast NT  
  113 Girls 50m Free 48.30  
  118 Girls 50m Fly 1:01.20  
Alex Clarkson  -  12-12-2007  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM NT  
  203 Boys 50m Back NT  
  208 Boys 50m Breast NT  
  213 Boys 50m Free NT  
  218 Boys 50m Fly NT  
Olivia Cooper  -  20-06-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 2:01.60  
  105 Girls 50m Back 56.50  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 59.80  
  115 Girls 50m Free 48.30  
Gemma Damms  -  30-09-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:36.50  
  105 Girls 50m Back 50.30  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 47.50  
  115 Girls 50m Free 36.70  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 46.20  
Morgan Dix  -  10-10-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM Scratched  
  104 Boys 50m Breast Scratched  
  109 Boys 50m Back Scratched  
  114 Boys 50m Fly Scratched  
  119 Boys 50m Free Scratched  
Isla Donnelly  -  26-02-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 2:04.80  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 1:01.00  
  209 Girls 50m Back 58.40  
  219 Girls 50m Free 50.00  
Millie Doubleday  -  22-02-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:57.70  
  103 Girls 50m Back 51.10  
  108 Girls 50m Breast 58.20  
  113 Girls 50m Free 45.90  
  118 Girls 50m Fly 55.20  
Martha Evans  -  03-05-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM NT  
  103 Girls 50m Back NT  
  108 Girls 50m Breast NT  
  113 Girls 50m Free NT  
  118 Girls 50m Fly NT  
Rhys Fewster  -  23-03-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM Scratched  
  205 Boys 50m Back Scratched  
  210 Boys 50m Breast Scratched  
  215 Boys 50m Free Scratched  
  220 Boys 50m Fly Scratched  
Holly Giles  -  28-10-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:39.80  
  105 Girls 50m Back 43.20  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 53.20  
  115 Girls 50m Free 36.80  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 49.50  
Lucy Housman  -  10-11-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:54.00  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 55.40  
  209 Girls 50m Back 50.50  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 52.50  
  219 Girls 50m Free 41.00  
Aimee Howsam  -  14-08-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:57.20  
  105 Girls 50m Back 54.90  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 59.00  
  115 Girls 50m Free 42.10  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 1:04.00  
Daisy Jacklin  -  03-07-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM NT  
  204 Girls 50m Breast NT  
  209 Girls 50m Back NT  
  214 Girls 50m Fly NT  
  219 Girls 50m Free 59.50  
Poppy Jacklin  -  20-03-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:24.80  
  206 Girls 50m Free 32.80  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 39.60  
  221 Girls 50m Back 42.40  
Rosie Jacklin  -  22-01-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:53.60  
  105 Girls 50m Back 44.90  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 51.10  
  115 Girls 50m Free 39.20  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 49.50  
Elsie Jackson  -  24-10-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM NT  
  204 Girls 50m Breast NT  
  209 Girls 50m Back NT  
  214 Girls 50m Fly NT  
  219 Girls 50m Free NT  
Megan Jackson  -  17-04-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM NT  
  204 Girls 50m Breast NT  
  209 Girls 50m Back NT  
  214 Girls 50m Fly NT  
  219 Girls 50m Free NT  
Xander James  -  22-05-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM NT  
  203 Boys 50m Back NT  
  208 Boys 50m Breast NT  
  213 Boys 50m Free 53.60  
  218 Boys 50m Fly NT  
Charlie Jeanes  -  26-03-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 2:10.80  
  203 Boys 50m Back 51.10  
  208 Boys 50m Breast 1:08.20  
  213 Boys 50m Free 40.00  
  218 Boys 50m Fly NT  
Imogen Jenkins  -  11-04-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:57.40  
  103 Girls 50m Back 51.20  
  108 Girls 50m Breast 1:00.70  
  113 Girls 50m Free 49.00  
  118 Girls 50m Fly NT  
Gracie Keeton  -  12-06-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM NT  
  103 Girls 50m Back NT  
  108 Girls 50m Breast NT  
  113 Girls 50m Free NT  
  118 Girls 50m Fly NT  
Effie Kennedy  -  16-10-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:50.00  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 59.40  
  209 Girls 50m Back 49.60  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 46.00  
  219 Girls 50m Free 40.30  
Willem Kloosterboer  -  22-06-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM Scratched  
  205 Boys 50m Back Scratched  
  210 Boys 50m Breast Scratched  
  215 Boys 50m Free Scratched  
  220 Boys 50m Fly Scratched  
Jack Lea  -  01-03-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:36.20  
  205 Boys 50m Back 43.00  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 53.40  
  215 Boys 50m Free 35.90  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 49.40  
Edward Leggate  -  15-09-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 2:06.70  
  203 Boys 50m Back 54.40  
  208 Boys 50m Breast 1:07.10  
  213 Boys 50m Free 48.10  
  218 Boys 50m Fly NT  
Isabel Marritt  -  30-07-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:42.20  
  105 Girls 50m Back 49.00  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 56.40  
  115 Girls 50m Free 38.80  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 46.70  
Max Marritt  -  27-04-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:30.30  
  106 Boys 50m Free 33.30  
  111 Boys 50m Fly 35.50  
  116 Boys 50m Breast 1:02.60  
  121 Boys 50m Back 43.80  
Alexa Milne  -  18-07-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 2:05.20  
  105 Girls 50m Back 51.60  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 58.30  
  115 Girls 50m Free 41.80  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 1:07.00  
Harry Milne  -  01-07-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 2:00.30  
  203 Boys 50m Back 43.36  
  208 Boys 50m Breast 1:02.60  
  213 Boys 50m Free 45.60  
  218 Boys 50m Fly NT  
Beatrice Parkin  -  12-11-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:39.50  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 50.65  
  115 Girls 50m Free 39.10  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 40.54  
Edward Patterson  -  20-05-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:42.50  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 56.40  
  109 Boys 50m Back 43.36  
  114 Boys 50m Fly 44.90  
  119 Boys 50m Free 39.60  
Evie Roscoe  -  08-12-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:57.70  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 1:01.60  
  209 Girls 50m Back 53.20  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 1:06.90  
  219 Girls 50m Free 42.70  
Harry Roworth  -  02-12-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:34.70  
  205 Boys 50m Back 42.80  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 51.30  
  215 Boys 50m Free 36.40  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 46.20  
Izobelle Mary Speakman  -  19-12-2007  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM NT  
  103 Girls 50m Back 57.50  
  108 Girls 50m Breast 59.60  
  113 Girls 50m Free 51.50  
  118 Girls 50m Fly NT  
William Taylor  -  29-03-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:58.70  
  203 Boys 50m Back 47.50  
  208 Boys 50m Breast 58.70  
  213 Boys 50m Free 42.70  
  218 Boys 50m Fly 53.20  
Maisy Twigg  -  08-10-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM NT  
  103 Girls 50m Back NT  
  108 Girls 50m Breast NT  
  113 Girls 50m Free NT  
  118 Girls 50m Fly NT  
Grace Twilton  -  12-02-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:46.10  
  103 Girls 50m Back 47.20  
  108 Girls 50m Breast 56.70  
  113 Girls 50m Free 41.80  
  118 Girls 50m Fly 49.20  
Annabel Walters  -  02-05-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:42.60  
  105 Girls 50m Back 47.00  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 55.40  
  115 Girls 50m Free 38.80  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 46.70  
Ruby Waring  -  13-02-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:28.30  
  105 Girls 50m Back 39.30  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 48.80  
  115 Girls 50m Free 34.20  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 38.80  
Ella West  -  19-09-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM Scratched  
  110 Girls 50m Breast Scratched  
  115 Girls 50m Free Scratched  
Indigo Willmington  -  06-11-2003  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:20.60  
  206 Girls 50m Free 32.80  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 35.30  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 46.60  
  221 Girls 50m Back 37.50  
Solomon Willmington  -  16-08-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:31.00  
  205 Boys 50m Back 38.60  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 51.00  
  215 Boys 50m Free 34.80  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 41.80  
Zebedee Elliott Wilmington  -  25-05-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 2:29.30  
  203 Boys 50m Back 52.00  
  208 Boys 50m Breast 1:02.10  
  213 Boys 50m Free 44.20  
  218 Boys 50m Fly NT  
Evie Wright  -  22-02-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM NT  
  105 Girls 50m Back 51.80  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 47.20  
  115 Girls 50m Free 38.90  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 55.50  
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007