Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Entries are now OPEN!

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Pocklington Dolphins
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Ella Adrian  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:31.68  
  206 Girls 50m Free 35.40  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 41.81  
  221 Girls 50m Back 41.02  
Daniel Ashton  -  17yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  207 Boys 50m Fly 30.70  
  212 Boys 50m Free 27.56  
  222 Boys 50m Breast 37.29  
Emily Ashton  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 56.48  
  115 Girls 50m Free 42.20  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 58.88  
Tess Atkinson  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Girls 50m Free 32.36  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 39.86  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 46.73  
  221 Girls 50m Back 38.95  
Lewis Blythe  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM NT  
  205 Boys 50m Back 45.76  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 53.56  
  215 Boys 50m Free 39.16  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 47.37  
Charlotte Brigham  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:35.66  
  206 Girls 50m Free 36.25  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 49.40  
Nathan Brown  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  205 Boys 50m Back 45.78  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 58.62  
  215 Boys 50m Free 38.21  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 1:03.82  
Megan Chu  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:22.03  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 45.70  
  209 Girls 50m Back 54.12  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 38.50  
  219 Girls 50m Free 34.50  
Ryan Clarkson  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Boys 50m Breast NT  
  109 Boys 50m Back NT  
  119 Boys 50m Free NT  
Ryan Davison  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:40.00  
  205 Boys 50m Back 50.19  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 56.89  
  215 Boys 50m Free 39.76  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 49.57  
Darci Emmerson  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:34.52  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 53.75  
  209 Girls 50m Back 42.71  
  219 Girls 50m Free 37.42  
Jasper Gibson-Cass  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:31.56  
  205 Boys 50m Back 40.97  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 52.25  
  215 Boys 50m Free 34.75  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 40.02  
Thomas Gledall  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 1:07.71  
  109 Boys 50m Back 50.75  
  119 Boys 50m Free 44.52  
Eva Harris  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:35.68  
  105 Girls 50m Back 42.59  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 52.68  
  115 Girls 50m Free 36.88  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 47.65  
Georgina Harris  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:51.30  
  103 Girls 50m Back 46.55  
  108 Girls 50m Breast 1:05.66  
  113 Girls 50m Free 45.25  
  118 Girls 50m Fly 59.38  
Jessica Harrison  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:43.99  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 56.27  
  209 Girls 50m Back 52.90  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 1:03.44  
  219 Girls 50m Free 41.12  
Harry Hawkett  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:14.67  
  106 Boys 50m Free 29.93  
  116 Boys 50m Breast 36.71  
  121 Boys 50m Back 33.94  
Isaac Heavisides  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:31.65  
  205 Boys 50m Back 41.26  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 49.92  
  215 Boys 50m Free 34.78  
Chloe Hopwood  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 50.10  
  209 Girls 50m Back 44.75  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 46.54  
  219 Girls 50m Free 36.33  
Sophie Hopwood  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 46.03  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 49.10  
  221 Girls 50m Back 43.52  
Will Horsley  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:48.93  
  205 Boys 50m Back 45.19  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 53.81  
  215 Boys 50m Free 37.35  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 58.85  
Alistair Jones  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:14.00  
  207 Boys 50m Fly 35.43  
  212 Boys 50m Free 28.59  
  217 Boys 50m Back 35.44  
  222 Boys 50m Breast 35.28  
Oliver Martin  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 50m Back 51.00  
  208 Boys 50m Breast 1:03.69  
  213 Boys 50m Free 42.00  
Jasmine Mayman  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:52.03  
  105 Girls 50m Back 51.76  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 59.63  
  115 Girls 50m Free 45.56  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 57.65  
Vivi Mayman  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:17.79  
  206 Girls 50m Free 31.69  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 34.93  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 45.13  
  221 Girls 50m Back 36.28  
Sol Maynard  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:24.77  
  111 Boys 50m Fly 35.27  
  121 Boys 50m Back 37.00  
Brent Mellows  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM Scratched  
  106 Boys 50m Free Scratched  
  111 Boys 50m Fly Scratched  
  121 Boys 50m Back Scratched  
Jessica Mellows  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:28.67  
  105 Girls 50m Back 40.09  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 48.89  
  115 Girls 50m Free 36.96  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 42.42  
Claudia Moore  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:23.26  
  105 Girls 50m Back 39.16  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 42.00  
  115 Girls 50m Free 32.03  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 36.12  
Gabriella Moore  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:45.26  
  206 Girls 50m Free 37.68  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 54.94  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 47.49  
Reuben Moore  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:43.34  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 54.04  
  109 Boys 50m Back 50.17  
  114 Boys 50m Fly 46.58  
  119 Boys 50m Free 42.16  
Hazel Norton  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM NT  
  103 Girls 50m Back 54.68  
  108 Girls 50m Breast 1:02.03  
  113 Girls 50m Free 45.00  
Lily Norton  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:46.39  
  105 Girls 50m Back 47.00  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 54.13  
  115 Girls 50m Free 41.00  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 53.38  
Lois Norton  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:50.96  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 52.34  
  209 Girls 50m Back 50.00  
  219 Girls 50m Free 42.25  
Ben Pateman  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:09.31  
  207 Boys 50m Fly 29.73  
  212 Boys 50m Free 27.50  
  217 Boys 50m Back 33.20  
  222 Boys 50m Breast 35.56  
Scarlett Pateman  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:33.61  
  105 Girls 50m Back 46.38  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 48.22  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 46.54  
Joseph Pickering  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:29.32  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 52.19  
  109 Boys 50m Back 41.50  
  114 Boys 50m Fly 38.50  
  119 Boys 50m Free 35.46  
Olivia Pickering  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:19.21  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 32.81  
  112 Girls 50m Free 32.28  
  117 Girls 50m Back 36.73  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 40.30  
Harry Rogers  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM NT  
  212 Boys 50m Free 33.78  
  222 Boys 50m Breast 43.25  
Lucy Rogers  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM Scratched  
  216 Girls 50m Breast Scratched  
  221 Girls 50m Back Scratched  
Olivia Rogers  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  110 Girls 50m Breast Scratched  
  115 Girls 50m Free Scratched  
Aisling Timmis  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
No entries for this athlete. May have been scratched or withdrawn.
Shonagh Timmis  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
No entries for this athlete. May have been scratched or withdrawn.
Ben Towse  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:09.74  
  207 Boys 50m Fly 31.11  
  212 Boys 50m Free 27.57  
  217 Boys 50m Back 31.31  
  222 Boys 50m Breast 36.81  
Lucy Towse  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:33.04  
  206 Girls 50m Free 31.99  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 44.48  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 39.05  
  221 Girls 50m Back 37.25  
Katy Weld  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 34.69  
  112 Girls 50m Free 29.64  
  117 Girls 50m Back 34.77  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 41.26  
Lucy Weld  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Girls 50m Free 30.19  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 34.63  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 40.94  
  221 Girls 50m Back 35.42  
Ben Williams  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:28.94  
  205 Boys 50m Back 43.25  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 44.50  
  215 Boys 50m Free 36.04  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 45.09  
Luke Wise  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM NT  
  203 Boys 50m Back 49.43  
  213 Boys 50m Free 41.88  
  218 Boys 50m Fly 49.43  
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007