Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Entries are now OPEN!

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Rotherham Metro
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Grace Bradbury  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:46.00  
  209 Girls 50m Back 45.52  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 50.35  
  219 Girls 50m Free 40.74  
Joseph Davies  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 2:03.02  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 53.04  
  109 Boys 50m Back 44.63  
  114 Boys 50m Fly 52.87  
  119 Boys 50m Free 40.59  
Jack Denwood  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:29.83  
  205 Boys 50m Back 36.98  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 48.35  
  215 Boys 50m Free 36.98  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 52.47  
Eve Doherty  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:34.23  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 44.73  
  209 Girls 50m Back 40.66  
  219 Girls 50m Free 34.50  
Sophie Fisher  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:37.15  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 48.61  
  209 Girls 50m Back 43.00  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 41.50  
  219 Girls 50m Free 36.70  
Annabel Goode  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  209 Girls 50m Back 59.09  
  219 Girls 50m Free 50.89  
Harry Hanson  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:28.74  
  106 Boys 50m Free 37.10  
  111 Boys 50m Fly 43.66  
  116 Boys 50m Breast 47.89  
  121 Boys 50m Back 40.70  
Chloe Jones  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:26.21  
  206 Girls 50m Free 34.49  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 40.00  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 48.45  
  221 Girls 50m Back 41.75  
Alex Law  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:15.51  
  207 Boys 50m Fly 33.91  
  212 Boys 50m Free 29.33  
  217 Boys 50m Back 37.05  
  222 Boys 50m Breast 38.98  
Samuel Lee  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:39.25  
  205 Boys 50m Back 50.37  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 1:02.60  
  215 Boys 50m Free 40.75  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 52.57  
Christian Leone  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:55.00  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 56.87  
  109 Boys 50m Back 52.87  
  114 Boys 50m Fly 54.38  
  119 Boys 50m Free 51.86  
Nicholas Leone  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 2:00.00  
  203 Boys 50m Back 53.62  
  208 Boys 50m Breast 1:01.78  
  213 Boys 50m Free 54.76  
  218 Boys 50m Fly 1:00.00  
James Mangham  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 58.00  
  109 Boys 50m Back 58.57  
  119 Boys 50m Free 52.12  
Holly McMaster  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:46.31  
  105 Girls 50m Back 41.62  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 50.00  
  115 Girls 50m Free 40.23  
Joshua McMaster  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 2:18.95  
  203 Boys 50m Back 57.77  
  208 Boys 50m Breast 55.00  
  213 Boys 50m Free 58.66  
William Nixon  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:43.56  
  205 Boys 50m Back 48.01  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 59.19  
  215 Boys 50m Free 38.50  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 48.62  
Sophia Pashley  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:28.00  
  105 Girls 50m Back 39.50  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 49.40  
  115 Girls 50m Free 33.10  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 38.36  
Callan Sandland  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 2:00.00  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 56.51  
  109 Boys 50m Back 42.21  
  114 Boys 50m Fly 50.03  
  119 Boys 50m Free 42.60  
Hannah Senior  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  209 Girls 50m Back 51.19  
  219 Girls 50m Free 43.78  
Lewis Smith  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:40.30  
  205 Boys 50m Back 46.54  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 53.04  
  215 Boys 50m Free 39.34  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 48.44  
Ollie Tranmer  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 2:20.00  
  203 Boys 50m Back 53.70  
  208 Boys 50m Breast 1:04.35  
  213 Boys 50m Free 51.78  
  218 Boys 50m Fly 1:05.02  
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007