Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Details Published! Entries open midnight 30th April

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for South Axholme Sharks
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Cerys Addlesee  -  03-02-2001  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:32.97  
  112 Girls 50m Free 36.86  
  117 Girls 50m Back 43.83  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 47.67  
Nadine Addlesee  -  03-07-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Girls 50m Free 40.75  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 54.83  
  221 Girls 50m Back 53.28  
Rohan Addlesee  -  15-02-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 2:01.10  
  205 Boys 50m Back 55.45  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 1:05.94  
  215 Boys 50m Free 46.89  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 1:01.60  
Isabella Ash  -  20-11-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM NT  
  204 Girls 50m Breast NT  
  209 Girls 50m Back 1:00.19  
  219 Girls 50m Free 49.56  
Kristopher Asher  -  27-06-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Boys 50m Free 29.65  
  111 Boys 50m Fly 32.10  
  116 Boys 50m Breast 39.62  
  121 Boys 50m Back 35.94  
Hannah Barker  -  08-02-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:30.40  
  105 Girls 50m Back 41.73  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 47.17  
  115 Girls 50m Free 37.17  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 42.96  
Caitlin Bradwell  -  05-08-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:32.07  
  206 Girls 50m Free 39.76  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 43.32  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 50.43  
  221 Girls 50m Back 43.18  
Natalia Bradwell  -  16-02-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:57.26  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 57.05  
  209 Girls 50m Back 49.99  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 1:06.59  
  219 Girls 50m Free 49.31  
Harry Buttrick  -  26-02-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:37.55  
  205 Boys 50m Back 47.27  
  215 Boys 50m Free 38.79  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 43.00  
Oliver Craighill  -  14-04-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Boys 50m Breast NT  
  119 Boys 50m Free 48.86  
Oliver Crow  -  24-10-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 2:05.18  
  205 Boys 50m Back 58.61  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 1:01.05  
  215 Boys 50m Free 48.34  
  220 Boys 50m Fly NT  
Thomas Crow  -  30-01-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:17.86  
  106 Boys 50m Free 29.88  
  111 Boys 50m Fly 38.29  
  116 Boys 50m Breast 42.60  
  121 Boys 50m Back 33.62  
David Eke  -  21-03-1996  -  21yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  207 Boys 50m Fly 32.55  
  212 Boys 50m Free NT  
  217 Boys 50m Back NT  
  222 Boys 50m Breast 35.43  
Emily Exton  -  02-06-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:23.68  
  206 Girls 50m Free 35.13  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 38.76  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 44.75  
  221 Girls 50m Back 38.61  
Mitchell Flowitt  -  28-06-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:47.14  
  205 Boys 50m Back 49.58  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 59.88  
  215 Boys 50m Free 42.42  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 49.61  
Sam Forster  -  12-12-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  210 Boys 50m Breast NT  
  215 Boys 50m Free NT  
Holly Hadfield  -  20-12-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Girls 50m Breast NT  
  209 Girls 50m Back NT  
  219 Girls 50m Free NT  
Jessica Hather  -  18-01-2001  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:17.36  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 32.81  
  112 Girls 50m Free 30.90  
  117 Girls 50m Back 36.23  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 40.36  
Emma Heywood  -  14-01-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:42.93  
  105 Girls 50m Back 53.41  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 51.69  
  115 Girls 50m Free 45.77  
Emma Hughes  -  05-12-2000  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:27.31  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 39.47  
  112 Girls 50m Free 35.08  
  117 Girls 50m Back 40.87  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 47.90  
Daniel Leggott  -  30-07-1994  -  23yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:11.27  
  207 Boys 50m Fly 30.11  
  212 Boys 50m Free 26.58  
  217 Boys 50m Back 34.35  
  222 Boys 50m Breast 35.54  
Poppy Livingstone  -  03-08-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:21.88  
  206 Girls 50m Free 32.47  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 37.77  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 42.00  
  221 Girls 50m Back 37.10  
Elodie Maloigne  -  17-03-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:57.70  
  103 Girls 50m Back 56.61  
  108 Girls 50m Breast 54.55  
  113 Girls 50m Free 47.95  
  118 Girls 50m Fly 59.85  
Leo Maloigne  -  22-08-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:48.02  
  205 Boys 50m Back 48.73  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 53.57  
  215 Boys 50m Free 43.96  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 50.23  
Joanna McCallum  -  01-02-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:35.00  
  103 Girls 50m Back 44.61  
  108 Girls 50m Breast 52.27  
  113 Girls 50m Free 37.72  
  118 Girls 50m Fly 45.12  
Lizzie McCallum  -  25-05-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:20.92  
  105 Girls 50m Back 36.16  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 43.81  
  115 Girls 50m Free 31.20  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 34.76  
Daniella Milner  -  16-05-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:44.48  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 52.58  
  115 Girls 50m Free 42.59  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 55.16  
Alfie Nixon  -  03-05-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:38.07  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 53.95  
  109 Boys 50m Back 43.58  
  114 Boys 50m Fly 49.43  
  119 Boys 50m Free 36.53  
Harrison Nixon  -  14-10-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:38.88  
  106 Boys 50m Free 34.23  
  111 Boys 50m Fly 47.34  
  116 Boys 50m Breast 43.80  
  121 Boys 50m Back 45.53  
Eva Phillipson  -  25-12-2007  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:54.33  
  103 Girls 50m Back 51.52  
  108 Girls 50m Breast 57.56  
  113 Girls 50m Free 45.74  
  118 Girls 50m Fly 53.71  
Grace Rowing  -  26-08-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:53.83  
  105 Girls 50m Back 53.65  
  115 Girls 50m Free 43.69  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 53.31  
Sam Smith  -  25-12-2001  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:23.41  
  207 Boys 50m Fly 35.79  
  212 Boys 50m Free 31.55  
  217 Boys 50m Back 41.16  
William Smith  -  05-09-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM NT  
  104 Boys 50m Breast NT  
  109 Boys 50m Back NT  
  119 Boys 50m Free NT  
George Walton  -  18-01-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 1:00.73  
  109 Boys 50m Back NT  
  119 Boys 50m Free NT  
Jack Warr  -  18-11-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM NT  
  104 Boys 50m Breast NT  
  109 Boys 50m Back 44.52  
  114 Boys 50m Fly NT  
  119 Boys 50m Free 43.59  
Molly Warr  -  15-10-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:26.39  
  206 Girls 50m Free 34.54  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 37.40  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 46.12  
  221 Girls 50m Back 37.17  
Lauren Watson  -  17-04-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:16.87  
  206 Girls 50m Free 30.50  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 34.31  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 38.84  
  221 Girls 50m Back 36.26  
Caitlin Weir  -  05-01-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:50.92  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 58.92  
  209 Girls 50m Back 50.47  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 1:05.03  
  219 Girls 50m Free 44.27  
Zoe Whitehead  -  04-01-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:30.20  
  206 Girls 50m Free 34.50  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 41.22  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 47.08  
  221 Girls 50m Back 42.31  
Amelia Wilkinson  -  23-11-2007  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM Scratched  
  103 Girls 50m Back Scratched  
  108 Girls 50m Breast Scratched  
  113 Girls 50m Free Scratched  
  118 Girls 50m Fly Scratched  
McKenna Wilkinson  -  07-12-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM Scratched  
  204 Girls 50m Breast Scratched  
  209 Girls 50m Back Scratched  
  214 Girls 50m Fly Scratched  
  219 Girls 50m Free Scratched  
Sienna Wilkinson  -  29-08-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:33.30  
  206 Girls 50m Free 34.01  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 42.76  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 46.29  
  221 Girls 50m Back 40.43  
Annie Wilson  -  06-07-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:18.61  
  206 Girls 50m Free 32.89  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 36.36  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 38.27  
  221 Girls 50m Back 35.36  
Charlotte Wilson  -  28-05-2001  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:16.68  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 33.70  
  112 Girls 50m Free 31.43  
  117 Girls 50m Back 35.48  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 39.03  
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007