Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Scheduled for 28th October 2018 - Details available soon!

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Sheffield City Swimming Club
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Rebecca Beaumont-Reed  -  16-07-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:37.39  
  105 Girls 50m Back 40.96  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 50.14  
  115 Girls 50m Free 34.00  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 43.27  
Sophie Bourne  -  31-01-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:34.04  
  105 Girls 50m Back 42.64  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 49.90  
  115 Girls 50m Free 38.10  
Kristina Charles  -  20-11-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:32.77  
  105 Girls 50m Back 41.26  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 44.23  
  115 Girls 50m Free 34.45  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 41.45  
Rose Chenery  -  28-09-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM Scratched  
  206 Girls 50m Free Scratched  
  211 Girls 50m Fly Scratched  
  216 Girls 50m Breast Scratched  
  221 Girls 50m Back Scratched  
Elizabeth Dawson  -  11-01-2002  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM Scratched  
  107 Girls 50m Fly Scratched  
  112 Girls 50m Free Scratched  
  117 Girls 50m Back Scratched  
  122 Girls 50m Breast Scratched  
Jack Dyson  -  13-09-1999  -  18yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:11.72  
  207 Boys 50m Fly 32.96  
  212 Boys 50m Free 28.15  
  217 Boys 50m Back 33.36  
  222 Boys 50m Breast 36.41  
Amy Forster  -  15-08-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  105 Girls 50m Back 48.59  
  115 Girls 50m Free 43.36  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 54.49  
Alice Gate  -  31-07-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Girls 50m Free 33.50  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 37.41  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 39.73  
  221 Girls 50m Back 39.80  
Lauren Gate  -  23-08-1999  -  18yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 37.67  
  112 Girls 50m Free 31.76  
  117 Girls 50m Back 36.69  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 44.77  
Alex Gleeson  -  01-05-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:54.50  
  109 Boys 50m Back 54.04  
  114 Boys 50m Fly 55.00  
  119 Boys 50m Free 44.64  
Anna Gleeson  -  13-01-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:30.06  
  206 Girls 50m Free 35.48  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 47.30  
  221 Girls 50m Back 41.52  
Charlie Heaton  -  04-06-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:25.97  
  205 Boys 50m Back 39.86  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 46.62  
  215 Boys 50m Free 34.08  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 39.59  
Millie Heaton  -  22-10-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 2:03.77  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 56.69  
  209 Girls 50m Back 53.91  
  219 Girls 50m Free 50.84  
Isla Jenkins  -  02-12-2007  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Girls 50m Back 1:02.38  
  108 Girls 50m Breast 1:04.98  
  113 Girls 50m Free 56.55  
Sophie Martin  -  23-07-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:39.90  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 51.10  
  209 Girls 50m Back 47.30  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 45.90  
  219 Girls 50m Free 37.60  
Ben McCready  -  04-05-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:57.69  
  203 Boys 50m Back 48.63  
  208 Boys 50m Breast 1:05.00  
  213 Boys 50m Free 48.50  
  218 Boys 50m Fly 51.34  
James McCready  -  04-05-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:59.56  
  203 Boys 50m Back 50.49  
  208 Boys 50m Breast 1:02.28  
  213 Boys 50m Free 48.61  
  218 Boys 50m Fly 52.68  
Claire Mowbray  -  29-05-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:18.23  
  206 Girls 50m Free 29.50  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 33.06  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 41.80  
  221 Girls 50m Back 33.44  
Holly Thomas  -  22-02-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:36.19  
  105 Girls 50m Back 44.08  
  115 Girls 50m Free 37.27  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 44.90  
Philippa Thomas  -  22-02-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:40.00  
  105 Girls 50m Back 44.77  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 53.21  
  115 Girls 50m Free 38.83  
David Ward  -  01-09-2000  -  17yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM Scratched  
  207 Boys 50m Fly Scratched  
  212 Boys 50m Free Scratched  
  217 Boys 50m Back Scratched  
Ella Williams  -  15-12-2002  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:22.11  
  206 Girls 50m Free 30.10  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 36.10  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 39.94  
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007