Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Scheduled for 28th October 2018 - Details available soon!

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Skegness ASC
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Isaac Banham  -  25-09-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:31.76  
  205 Boys 50m Back 40.20  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 45.42  
  215 Boys 50m Free 32.78  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 39.18  
Isabelle Clark  -  26-08-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:41.60  
  105 Girls 50m Back 45.61  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 56.51  
  115 Girls 50m Free 39.98  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 53.55  
Thomas Colebourne  -  31-03-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 2:11.43  
  208 Boys 50m Breast 1:12.81  
  213 Boys 50m Free 57.15  
Cody Elms  -  10-01-2002  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  212 Boys 50m Free 31.97  
  222 Boys 50m Breast 43.68  
Sienna England-White  -  26-04-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:36.19  
  105 Girls 50m Back 42.37  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 50.01  
  115 Girls 50m Free 37.15  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 47.00  
Brandon Garner  -  23-11-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  205 Boys 50m Back 1:03.98  
  210 Boys 50m Breast NT  
  215 Boys 50m Free 48.99  
Ella Hopkins  -  13-01-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:52.83  
  206 Girls 50m Free 40.91  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 59.20  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 55.21  
  221 Girls 50m Back 49.40  
Eryn Hurdman  -  16-07-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  209 Girls 50m Back 45.06  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 50.79  
  219 Girls 50m Free 42.78  
Jack Hurdman  -  15-07-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Boys 50m Free 32.89  
  111 Boys 50m Fly 38.35  
  121 Boys 50m Back 40.12  
Charlie Miller  -  14-03-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:40.00  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 47.92  
  215 Boys 50m Free 33.63  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 38.19  
Imogen Newman  -  26-09-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM NT  
  105 Girls 50m Back 58.25  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 1:17.50  
  115 Girls 50m Free 49.22  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 1:19.00  
Alex Parker  -  18-09-2002  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:11.45  
  207 Boys 50m Fly 31.47  
  212 Boys 50m Free 28.48  
  217 Boys 50m Back 32.48  
  222 Boys 50m Breast 34.40  
Lucy Parker  -  16-04-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:19.21  
  105 Girls 50m Back 36.88  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 42.01  
  115 Girls 50m Free 32.77  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 35.35  
Jessica Wheaton  -  23-01-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM NT  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 46.42  
  209 Girls 50m Back 47.20  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 44.73  
  219 Girls 50m Free 34.98  
Imogen Wiles  -  20-09-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 58.50  
  209 Girls 50m Back 50.18  
  219 Girls 50m Free 51.59  
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007