Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Entries are now OPEN!

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Team Jorvik ASC
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Libby Anderson  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:26.17  
  105 Girls 50m Back 38.11  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 44.35  
  115 Girls 50m Free 33.04  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 40.05  
Charlotte Bell  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:26.70  
  105 Girls 50m Back 39.58  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 46.90  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 39.58  
Emma Bettles  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:40.79  
  105 Girls 50m Back 49.91  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 49.34  
  115 Girls 50m Free 41.09  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 50.02  
Freddie Fenwick  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:36.45  
  205 Boys 50m Back 42.34  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 53.68  
  215 Boys 50m Free 35.44  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 44.32  
Heidi Fothergill  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:22.89  
  105 Girls 50m Back 37.94  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 44.06  
  115 Girls 50m Free 34.22  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 38.49  
Jessica Grant  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM NT  
  103 Girls 50m Back NT  
  108 Girls 50m Breast NT  
  113 Girls 50m Free NT  
Lilly Hazzard  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM NT  
  110 Girls 50m Breast NT  
  115 Girls 50m Free NT  
  120 Girls 50m Fly NT  
Zach Macey-Jones  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:36.12  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 52.27  
  215 Boys 50m Free 37.49  
  220 Boys 50m Fly NT  
Joseph Neary-Lamond  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  205 Boys 50m Back 41.12  
  215 Boys 50m Free 34.88  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 42.48  
Cormac Reilly  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:31.43  
  106 Boys 50m Free 39.53  
  111 Boys 50m Fly 46.92  
  116 Boys 50m Breast 43.59  
  121 Boys 50m Back 45.58  
Ellie Rowson  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:37.11  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 54.67  
  209 Girls 50m Back 45.67  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 49.29  
  219 Girls 50m Free 41.96  
Aiden Strangeways  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 50m Back 59.96  
  213 Boys 50m Free 57.32  
  218 Boys 50m Fly NT  
Robyn Strangeways  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:50.34  
  105 Girls 50m Back 49.80  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 1:01.05  
  115 Girls 50m Free 39.76  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 59.20  
Alice Sturgeon  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM NT  
  103 Girls 50m Back 48.84  
  108 Girls 50m Breast NT  
  113 Girls 50m Free 45.38  
  118 Girls 50m Fly NT  
James Taylor  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:49.18  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 58.63  
  109 Boys 50m Back 47.76  
  114 Boys 50m Fly 53.90  
  119 Boys 50m Free 41.96  
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007