|
Event 101 Girls 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | A | 1:28.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:28.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:19.00 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:40.50 | 1:33.50 | 1:30.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgina Williams |
Pocklington |
1:36.19 |
1:34.37 |
6.0 |
-1.82 |
2 |
Skye Holmes |
Louth |
1:37.99 |
1:36.42 |
5.0 |
-1.57 |
3 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
1:46.39 |
1:45.14 |
4.0 |
-1.25 |
4 |
Imogen Storr |
Louth |
1:48.23 |
1:47.10 |
3.0 |
-1.13 |
5 |
Lara Dettmar |
Pocklington |
2:00.00 |
1:47.32 |
2.0 |
-12.68 |
6 |
Poppy May Gillott |
Eckington |
1:52.61 |
1:47.70 |
1.0 |
-4.91 |
7 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
1:50.02 |
1:49.93 |
|
-0.09 |
8 |
Mia Hopkins |
South Hunsle |
1:46.40 |
1:51.12 |
|
+4.72 |
9 |
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:52.13 |
|
npt |
10 |
Hannah Taylor |
Louth |
1:49.20 |
1:52.38 |
|
+3.18 |
11 |
Olivia Eblet |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:54.75 |
|
npt |
12 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
1:57.30 |
1:56.82 |
|
-0.48 |
13 |
Emiliyana Kokinova |
Louth |
2:15.50 |
2:04.36 |
|
-11.14 |
14 |
Kirsten Richardson |
Louth |
2:17.02 |
2:14.60 |
|
-2.42 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Elysia Smith |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Poppy Price |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Bethany Adams |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Freya Cassidy |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
1:19.03 |
1:20.29 |
6.0 |
+1.26 |
2 |
Niamh Potter |
Scunthorpe A |
1:25.09 |
1:20.72 |
5.0 |
-4.37 |
3 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
1:23.85 |
1:22.52 |
4.0 |
-1.33 |
4 |
Daisy Wilson |
Dronfield |
1:27.17 |
1:22.71 |
3.0 |
-4.46 |
5 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:23.80 |
1:23.30 |
2.0 |
-0.50 |
6 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
1:22.05 |
1:24.11 |
1.0 |
+2.06 |
7 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:28.44 |
1:24.97 |
|
-3.47 |
8 |
Darci Emmerson |
Pocklington |
1:26.89 |
1:24.99 |
|
-1.90 |
9 |
Beth Simpson |
Scunthorpe A |
1:28.02 |
1:26.12 |
|
-1.90 |
10 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
King'f Scar |
1:26.66 |
1:28.39 |
|
+1.73 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lexie Atkin |
Scarborough |
1:33.68 |
1:29.00 |
6.0 |
-4.68 |
2 |
Lillie Davey |
Scunthorpe A |
1:30.04 |
1:29.95 |
5.0 |
-0.09 |
3 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
1:29.15 |
1:30.64 |
4.0 |
+1.49 |
4 |
Shayla Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
1:39.85 |
1:30.73 |
3.0 |
-9.12 |
5 |
Eva Harris |
Pocklington |
1:31.42 |
1:31.81 |
2.0 |
+0.39 |
6 |
Holly Draper |
Scarborough |
1:33.80 |
1:31.86 |
1.0 |
-1.94 |
7 |
Eleanor Kirby |
Scarborough |
1:34.91 |
1:32.74 |
|
-2.17 |
8 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
1:30.60 |
1:32.76 |
|
+2.16 |
9 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
1:32.47 |
1:32.97 |
|
+0.50 |
10 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
1:38.58 |
1:33.08 |
|
-5.50 |
11 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
1:33.33 |
1:33.38 |
|
+0.05 |
12 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
1:38.64 |
1:34.25 |
|
-4.39 |
13 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
1:35.65 |
1:35.71 |
|
+0.06 |
14 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
1:39.04 |
1:36.44 |
|
-2.60 |
15 |
Lucy Porter |
South Axholm |
1:36.36 |
1:39.01 |
|
+2.65 |
16 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
1:39.43 |
1:41.39 |
|
+1.96 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
1:44.79 |
1:41.48 |
6.0 |
-3.31 |
2 |
Lily Jane Johnston |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
1:42.01 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Evie Taylor |
King'f Scar |
1:46.65 |
1:42.33 |
4.0 |
-4.32 |
4 |
Baillie Mae Clark |
Selby |
1:44.11 |
1:42.36 |
3.0 |
-1.75 |
5 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
1:47.32 |
1:42.41 |
2.0 |
-4.91 |
6 |
Phoebe Warburton |
King'f Scar |
1:43.79 |
1:43.42 |
1.0 |
-0.37 |
7 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:46.39 |
1:43.49 |
|
-2.90 |
8 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
1:47.56 |
1:43.99 |
|
-3.57 |
9 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
1:44.76 |
1:44.69 |
|
-0.07 |
10 |
Isla Cassidy |
Louth |
1:42.90 |
1:44.88 |
|
+1.98 |
11 |
Nancy Jackson |
Kippax |
NT |
1:48.88 |
|
npt |
12 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
2:00.67 |
2:02.73 |
|
+2.06 |
13 |
Maryam Sajjad |
Louth |
2:19.97 |
2:20.28 |
|
+0.31 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlyn Calland |
Scunthorpe A |
1:19.00 |
1:17.15 |
|
-1.85 |
2 |
Caitlin Dent |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
1:23.68 |
|
npt |
3 |
Lucy Drayton |
Scunthorpe A |
1:30.69 |
1:25.72 |
|
-4.97 |
4 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
1:29.70 |
1:27.86 |
|
-1.84 |
5 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
1:28.89 |
1:27.95 |
|
-0.94 |
6 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:28.54 |
1:28.34 |
|
-0.20 |
7 |
Tegan Liddle |
Pocklington |
1:47.56 |
1:34.56 |
|
-13.00 |
8 |
Bethan Carlile |
South Axholm |
1:45.16 |
1:36.56 |
|
-8.60 |
9 |
Hannah Brown |
Scarborough |
1:42.14 |
1:37.02 |
|
-5.12 |
10 |
Abbie Roberts |
Gainsborough |
1:41.54 |
1:37.81 |
|
-3.73 |
11 |
Elodie Hiles |
Louth |
1:48.19 |
1:38.16 |
|
-10.03 |
12 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
1:40.84 |
1:38.29 |
|
-2.55 |
13 |
Izobelle Speakman |
Louth |
1:42.08 |
1:38.76 |
|
-3.32 |
14 |
Eve Donarski |
Pocklington |
1:41.33 |
1:40.37 |
|
-0.96 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Hallie Twidale |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Watson |
Scunthorpe A |
1:14.80 |
1:14.97 |
6.0 |
+0.17 |
2 |
Chloe Simpson |
Scunthorpe A |
1:16.08 |
1:15.05 |
5.0 |
-1.03 |
3 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
1:16.75 |
1:16.07 |
4.0 |
-0.68 |
4 |
Jessica Hather |
South Axholm |
1:16.73 |
1:16.89 |
3.0 |
+0.16 |
5 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
1:14.62 |
1:17.10 |
2.0 |
+2.48 |
6 |
Charlotte Wilson |
South Axholm |
1:14.94 |
1:18.09 |
1.0 |
+3.15 |
7 |
Annie Wilson |
South Axholm |
1:16.86 |
1:18.53 |
|
+1.67 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
1:19.67 |
1:21.14 |
6.0 |
+1.47 |
2 |
Poppy Livingstone |
South Axholm |
1:20.14 |
1:21.58 |
5.0 |
+1.44 |
3 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Bev Barracud |
1:20.23 |
1:21.91 |
4.0 |
+1.68 |
4 |
Leona Cornforth |
Scarborough |
1:19.03 |
1:22.37 |
3.0 |
+3.34 |
5 |
Megan Trafford |
South Hunsle |
1:19.16 |
1:22.70 |
2.0 |
+3.54 |
6 |
Emily Darlington |
Bo Barnsley |
1:22.00 |
1:23.21 |
1.0 |
+1.21 |
7 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
1:22.31 |
1:23.67 |
|
+1.36 |
8 |
Grace Tyreman |
South Hunsle |
1:24.14 |
1:24.13 |
|
-0.01 |
9 |
Molly Warr |
South Axholm |
1:24.05 |
1:27.41 |
|
+3.36 |
10 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
1:24.64 |
1:29.00 |
|
+4.36 |
11 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:28.92 |
1:29.76 |
|
+0.84 |
12 |
Emma Hughes |
South Axholm |
1:27.31 |
1:31.23 |
|
+3.92 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
1:33.28 |
1:35.24 |
6.0 |
+1.96 |
2 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
1:34.06 |
1:37.21 |
5.0 |
+3.15 |
3 |
Nadine Addlesee |
South Axholm |
1:44.19 |
1:43.27 |
4.0 |
-0.92 |
15yrs+ Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Wilson |
Scarborough |
1:27.40 |
1:16.50 |
|
-10.90 |
2 |
Millie Hamby |
Bo Barnsley |
1:19.41 |
1:18.46 |
|
-0.95 |
15yrs+ Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bethan Wright |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
Event 102 Boys 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:18.50 | 1:09.50 | B | 1:38.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:18.00 | C | 1:51.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:29.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finley Scott |
Louth |
1:33.51 |
1:31.34 |
6.0 |
-2.17 |
2 |
Luke Wise |
Pocklington |
1:33.11 |
1:31.85 |
5.0 |
-1.26 |
3 |
Sam Hawson |
Louth |
1:34.80 |
1:32.55 |
4.0 |
-2.25 |
4 |
Joshua Henderson |
South Hunsle |
1:31.97 |
1:33.59 |
3.0 |
+1.62 |
5 |
Reuben Nayyar |
South Hunsle |
1:34.64 |
1:33.75 |
2.0 |
-0.89 |
6 |
Matthew Tompkinson |
Louth |
1:36.52 |
1:39.08 |
1.0 |
+2.56 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Shufflebotham |
Louth |
1:43.31 |
1:38.30 |
6.0 |
-5.01 |
2 |
Rhys Gadsby |
Louth |
1:38.20 |
1:40.66 |
5.0 |
+2.46 |
3 |
Oliver Baines |
Pocklington |
1:45.60 |
1:44.24 |
4.0 |
-1.36 |
4 |
Henry Buckley |
Louth |
1:46.33 |
1:45.95 |
3.0 |
-0.38 |
5 |
George Ellis |
Louth |
1:46.25 |
1:46.59 |
2.0 |
+0.34 |
6 |
Archie Eate |
Pocklington |
1:46.18 |
1:47.29 |
1.0 |
+1.11 |
7 |
Idris George-Jones |
Louth |
1:48.80 |
1:49.99 |
|
+1.19 |
8 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
1:48.20 |
1:54.58 |
|
+6.38 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Race |
Scarborough |
1:28.00 |
1:27.65 |
|
-0.35 |
2 |
Ethan Minors |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:43.32 |
|
npt |
3 |
James Draper |
Scarborough |
1:51.09 |
1:48.85 |
|
-2.24 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Finley Woodroffe |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Ben Birkwood |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Hawkett |
Pocklington |
1:10.39 |
1:10.18 |
6.0 |
-0.21 |
2 |
Oliver Gillott |
Dronfield |
1:13.18 |
1:10.86 |
5.0 |
-2.32 |
3 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
1:11.35 |
1:11.37 |
4.0 |
+0.02 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bartholomew Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:20.07 |
1:18.35 |
6.0 |
-1.72 |
2 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
1:18.60 |
1:19.44 |
5.0 |
+0.84 |
3 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:20.60 |
1:20.42 |
4.0 |
-0.18 |
4 |
Liam Marrazza |
South Hunsle |
1:23.63 |
1:21.39 |
3.0 |
-2.24 |
5 |
Harry Buttrick |
South Axholm |
1:28.11 |
1:21.91 |
2.0 |
-6.20 |
6 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
1:25.63 |
1:23.22 |
1.0 |
-2.41 |
7 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
1:23.73 |
1:23.24 |
|
-0.49 |
8 |
Matthew Wilson |
Scarborough |
1:28.31 |
1:23.31 |
|
-5.00 |
9 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
1:25.40 |
1:28.44 |
|
+3.04 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jonny Wise |
Pocklington |
1:30.00 |
1:29.29 |
6.0 |
-0.71 |
2 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
1:31.00 |
1:29.52 |
5.0 |
-1.48 |
3 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
1:45.17 |
1:39.77 |
4.0 |
-5.40 |
4 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
1:41.76 |
1:40.17 |
3.0 |
-1.59 |
5 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
1:50.71 |
1:48.94 |
2.0 |
-1.77 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rafael Santos |
Scunthorpe A |
1:18.23 |
1:15.10 |
|
-3.13 |
2 |
Sol Maynard |
Pocklington |
1:19.97 |
1:17.68 |
|
-2.29 |
3 |
Sam Forster |
South Axholm |
1:29.68 |
1:21.79 |
|
-7.89 |
Event 103 Girls 9yrs 50m Back
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Skye Holmes |
Louth |
46.47 |
44.87 |
6.0 |
-1.60 |
2 |
Niambh Noble |
King'f Scar |
46.01 |
45.06 |
5.0 |
-0.95 |
3 |
Georgina Williams |
Pocklington |
43.47 |
45.50 |
4.0 |
+2.03 |
4 |
Elysia Smith |
Louth |
46.80 |
46.62 |
3.0 |
-0.18 |
5 |
Poppy May Gillott |
Eckington |
47.84 |
47.43 |
2.0 |
-0.41 |
6 |
Imogen Storr |
Louth |
48.30 |
48.45 |
1.0 |
+0.15 |
7 |
Grace Eblet |
King'f Scar |
55.59 |
49.14 |
|
-6.45 |
8 |
Poppy Price |
Louth |
48.60 |
49.41 |
|
+0.81 |
9 |
Casey Tite |
King'f Scar |
47.14 |
49.83 |
|
+2.69 |
10 |
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
51.36 |
|
npt |
11 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
50.16 |
51.71 |
|
+1.55 |
12 |
Mia Hopkins |
South Hunsle |
50.24 |
51.85 |
|
+1.61 |
13 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
54.19 |
52.08 |
|
-2.11 |
14 |
Olivia Eblet |
King'f Scar |
51.47 |
52.28 |
|
+0.81 |
15 |
Grace Roberts |
Gainsborough |
NT |
52.61 |
|
npt |
16 |
Beatrice Evans |
Pocklington |
51.64 |
52.67 |
|
+1.03 |
17 |
Emiliyana Kokinova |
Louth |
59.50 |
59.63 |
|
+0.13 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Hannah Taylor |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Poppy Hudson |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Kirsten Richardson |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Freya Cassidy |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
Event 104 Boys 10yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 43.50 | B | 49.50 | C | 56.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Race |
Scarborough |
45.26 |
46.40 |
6.0 |
+1.14 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Hawson |
Louth |
52.80 |
49.56 |
6.0 |
-3.24 |
2 |
Joshua Henderson |
South Hunsle |
50.36 |
50.97 |
5.0 |
+0.61 |
3 |
Ethan Minors |
Bev Barracud |
52.77 |
52.17 |
4.0 |
-0.60 |
4 |
Luke Wise |
Pocklington |
51.39 |
52.50 |
3.0 |
+1.11 |
5 |
James Draper |
Scarborough |
54.75 |
53.68 |
2.0 |
-1.07 |
6 |
Oliver Baines |
Pocklington |
55.94 |
53.75 |
1.0 |
-2.19 |
7 |
Joseph Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
54.64 |
53.95 |
|
-0.69 |
8 |
Henry Buckley |
Louth |
51.10 |
54.58 |
|
+3.48 |
9 |
Archie Eate |
Pocklington |
55.91 |
54.69 |
|
-1.22 |
10 |
Rhys Gadsby |
Louth |
52.20 |
54.88 |
|
+2.68 |
11 |
George Ellis |
Louth |
52.60 |
56.00 |
|
+3.40 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
1:05.70 |
1:02.20 |
6.0 |
-3.50 |
2 |
Maxwell Morgan |
South Hunsle |
1:04.82 |
1:03.14 |
5.0 |
-1.68 |
3 |
Layton Annison-Snowden |
Louth |
1:01.30 |
1:03.66 |
4.0 |
+2.36 |
4 |
Matthew Knowles |
King'f Scar |
1:14.67 |
1:06.57 |
3.0 |
-8.10 |
5 |
Louis Craighill |
South Axholm |
NT |
1:09.82 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Ben Birkwood |
Scunthorpe A |
1:18.60 |
1:13.67 |
1.0 |
-4.93 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finley Scott |
Louth |
50.07 |
48.55 |
|
-1.52 |
2 |
Matthew Tompkinson |
Louth |
50.00 |
48.73 |
|
-1.27 |
3 |
Reuben Nayyar |
South Hunsle |
50.25 |
49.28 |
|
-0.97 |
4 |
Lucas Shufflebotham |
Louth |
57.30 |
54.09 |
|
-3.21 |
5 |
Idris George-Jones |
Louth |
57.93 |
55.34 |
|
-2.59 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Finley Woodroffe |
7.2 Stroke cycle not one arm stroke to one leg kick |
Event 105 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 35.00 | B | 40.00 | C | 45.00 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
McKenna Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
35.17 |
35.10 |
6.0 |
-0.07 |
2 |
Caitlyn Calland |
Scunthorpe A |
36.11 |
36.66 |
5.0 |
+0.55 |
3 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
King'f Scar |
38.60 |
36.84 |
4.0 |
-1.76 |
4 |
Niamh Potter |
Scunthorpe A |
35.79 |
36.90 |
3.0 |
+1.11 |
5 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
38.73 |
38.05 |
2.0 |
-0.68 |
6 |
Beth Simpson |
Scunthorpe A |
39.09 |
38.38 |
1.0 |
-0.71 |
7 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
38.61 |
38.88 |
|
+0.27 |
8 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
39.63 |
38.91 |
|
-0.72 |
9 |
Darci Emmerson |
Pocklington |
39.53 |
39.08 |
|
-0.45 |
10 |
Eva Harris |
Pocklington |
38.00 |
39.38 |
|
+1.38 |
11 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
39.48 |
39.59 |
|
+0.11 |
12 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
39.28 |
39.66 |
|
+0.38 |
13 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
39.72 |
40.85 |
|
+1.13 |
14 |
Elizabeth Lane |
Pocklington |
39.54 |
42.31 |
|
+2.77 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Drayton |
Scunthorpe A |
43.22 |
41.42 |
6.0 |
-1.80 |
2 |
Tegan Liddle |
Pocklington |
43.07 |
41.52 |
5.0 |
-1.55 |
3 |
Lexie Atkin |
Scarborough |
41.78 |
41.67 |
4.0 |
-0.11 |
4 |
Shayla Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
43.56 |
41.94 |
3.0 |
-1.62 |
5 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
41.91 |
42.08 |
2.0 |
+0.17 |
6 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
42.22 |
42.36 |
1.0 |
+0.14 |
7 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
44.47 |
42.45 |
|
-2.02 |
8 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
40.34 |
42.53 |
|
+2.19 |
9 |
Holly Draper |
Scarborough |
42.79 |
43.03 |
|
+0.24 |
10 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
42.26 |
43.28 |
|
+1.02 |
11 |
Eleanor Kirby |
Scarborough |
44.09 |
43.62 |
|
-0.47 |
12 |
Lucy Porter |
South Axholm |
42.92 |
44.07 |
|
+1.15 |
13 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
43.35 |
44.68 |
|
+1.33 |
14 |
Izobelle Speakman |
Louth |
43.13 |
44.92 |
|
+1.79 |
15 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
44.87 |
45.26 |
|
+0.39 |
16 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
43.66 |
45.81 |
|
+2.15 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bethan Carlile |
South Axholm |
54.09 |
45.09 |
6.0 |
-9.00 |
2 |
Phoebe Warburton |
King'f Scar |
45.51 |
45.10 |
5.0 |
-0.41 |
3 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
46.60 |
45.18 |
4.0 |
-1.42 |
4 |
Naomi Wakeling |
Bo Barnsley |
48.78 |
46.06 |
3.0 |
-2.72 |
5 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
46.19 |
46.30 |
2.0 |
+0.11 |
6 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
46.85 |
46.94 |
1.0 |
+0.09 |
7 |
Isla Cassidy |
Louth |
48.20 |
47.24 |
|
-0.96 |
8 |
Hannah Brown |
Scarborough |
50.55 |
47.33 |
|
-3.22 |
9 |
Lily Jane Johnston |
Scunthorpe A |
52.04 |
47.34 |
|
-4.70 |
10 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
49.70 |
47.40 |
|
-2.30 |
11 |
Lucy Russell |
Kippax |
48.21 |
48.49 |
|
+0.28 |
12 |
Evie Taylor |
King'f Scar |
51.49 |
48.68 |
|
-2.81 |
13 |
Baillie Mae Clark |
Selby |
50.26 |
48.82 |
|
-1.44 |
14 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
50.06 |
49.93 |
|
-0.13 |
15 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
49.51 |
50.61 |
|
+1.10 |
16 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
50.00 |
51.25 |
|
+1.25 |
17 |
Phoebe Fletcher |
Scunthorpe A |
56.47 |
51.91 |
|
-4.56 |
18 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
51.52 |
52.84 |
|
+1.32 |
19 |
Isla Asher |
South Axholm |
55.54 |
54.97 |
|
-0.57 |
19 |
Chloe Hall |
Scunthorpe A |
53.12 |
54.97 |
|
+1.85 |
21 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
53.76 |
58.87 |
|
+5.11 |
22 |
Maryam Sajjad |
Louth |
1:13.09 |
1:04.15 |
|
-8.94 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
35.00 |
34.17 |
|
-0.83 |
2 |
Daisy Wilson |
Dronfield |
40.00 |
37.64 |
|
-2.36 |
3 |
Hallie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
45.83 |
41.95 |
|
-3.88 |
4 |
Lillie Davey |
Scunthorpe A |
47.02 |
42.28 |
|
-4.74 |
5 |
Abbie Roberts |
Gainsborough |
46.28 |
42.66 |
|
-3.62 |
6 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
46.57 |
44.17 |
|
-2.40 |
7 |
Elodie Hiles |
Louth |
46.01 |
44.32 |
|
-1.69 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Grace Parker |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 28.00 | B | 30.50 | C | 35.50 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
28.00 |
28.26 |
6.0 |
+0.26 |
2 |
Harry Hawkett |
Pocklington |
28.25 |
29.11 |
5.0 |
+0.86 |
3 |
Oliver Gillott |
Dronfield |
28.50 |
29.29 |
4.0 |
+0.79 |
4 |
Thomas Wragg |
Pocklington |
29.07 |
29.66 |
3.0 |
+0.59 |
5 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
29.70 |
30.09 |
2.0 |
+0.39 |
6 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
30.07 |
30.11 |
1.0 |
+0.04 |
7 |
Bartholomew Clark |
Bev Barracud |
29.88 |
30.47 |
|
+0.59 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Buttrick |
South Axholm |
34.81 |
30.95 |
6.0 |
-3.86 |
2 |
Rafael Santos |
Scunthorpe A |
31.34 |
31.05 |
5.0 |
-0.29 |
3 |
Liam Marrazza |
South Hunsle |
32.54 |
31.65 |
4.0 |
-0.89 |
4 |
Matthew Wilson |
Scarborough |
32.11 |
31.85 |
3.0 |
-0.26 |
5 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
31.72 |
31.97 |
2.0 |
+0.25 |
6 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
32.59 |
32.82 |
1.0 |
+0.23 |
7 |
Joshua Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
33.92 |
33.65 |
|
-0.27 |
8 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
33.37 |
33.78 |
|
+0.41 |
9 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
33.62 |
34.13 |
|
+0.51 |
10 |
Jonny Wise |
Pocklington |
35.38 |
34.72 |
|
-0.66 |
11 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
33.72 |
35.35 |
|
+1.63 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
35.89 |
36.64 |
6.0 |
+0.75 |
2 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
36.59 |
37.55 |
5.0 |
+0.96 |
3 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
40.27 |
39.57 |
4.0 |
-0.70 |
4 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
41.82 |
42.61 |
3.0 |
+0.79 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
28.00 |
27.26 |
|
-0.74 |
2 |
Sam Forster |
South Axholm |
36.08 |
32.06 |
|
-4.02 |
3 |
Lukas Platanovic |
Scunthorpe A |
35.90 |
33.58 |
|
-2.32 |
Event 107 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 30.50 | B | 34.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Watson |
Scunthorpe A |
32.60 |
32.56 |
6.0 |
-0.04 |
2 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
33.08 |
33.01 |
5.0 |
-0.07 |
3 |
Jessica Hather |
South Axholm |
31.65 |
33.02 |
4.0 |
+1.37 |
4 |
Chloe Simpson |
Scunthorpe A |
34.18 |
33.82 |
3.0 |
-0.36 |
5 |
Millie Hamby |
Bo Barnsley |
32.50 |
34.10 |
2.0 |
+1.60 |
6 |
Leona Cornforth |
Scarborough |
33.95 |
34.71 |
1.0 |
+0.76 |
7 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
34.33 |
35.24 |
|
+0.91 |
8 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Bev Barracud |
34.31 |
35.48 |
|
+1.17 |
9 |
Charlotte Wilson |
South Axholm |
33.13 |
35.78 |
|
+2.65 |
10 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
34.18 |
35.85 |
|
+1.67 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Annie Wilson |
South Axholm |
35.07 |
35.49 |
6.0 |
+0.42 |
2 |
Poppy Livingstone |
South Axholm |
34.66 |
35.70 |
5.0 |
+1.04 |
3 |
Taylor Kirkwood |
Scunthorpe A |
35.60 |
36.16 |
4.0 |
+0.56 |
4 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
35.59 |
36.19 |
3.0 |
+0.60 |
5 |
Grace Tyreman |
South Hunsle |
36.90 |
37.10 |
2.0 |
+0.20 |
6 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
36.49 |
37.46 |
1.0 |
+0.97 |
7 |
Emily Darlington |
Bo Barnsley |
35.91 |
37.51 |
|
+1.60 |
8 |
Megan Trafford |
South Hunsle |
36.04 |
37.56 |
|
+1.52 |
9 |
Molly Warr |
South Axholm |
35.98 |
37.66 |
|
+1.68 |
10 |
Emma Hughes |
South Axholm |
38.48 |
39.11 |
|
+0.63 |
11 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
38.20 |
40.26 |
|
+2.06 |
12 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
39.02 |
42.39 |
|
+3.37 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
42.28 |
45.85 |
6.0 |
+3.57 |
2 |
Nadine Addlesee |
South Axholm |
52.72 |
57.16 |
5.0 |
+4.44 |
15yrs+ Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Wilson |
Scarborough |
34.71 |
34.30 |
|
-0.41 |
15yrs+ Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bethan Wright |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
Event 108 Girls 9yrs 50m Breast
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Skye Holmes |
Louth |
49.60 |
50.56 |
6.0 |
+0.96 |
2 |
Georgina Williams |
Pocklington |
49.44 |
51.31 |
5.0 |
+1.87 |
3 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
52.97 |
55.11 |
4.0 |
+2.14 |
4 |
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
56.45 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Poppy May Gillott |
Eckington |
57.48 |
56.75 |
2.0 |
-0.73 |
6 |
Imogen Storr |
Louth |
56.20 |
56.96 |
0.5 |
+0.76 |
6 |
Hannah Taylor |
Louth |
55.60 |
56.96 |
0.5 |
+1.36 |
8 |
Poppy Price |
Louth |
55.00 |
57.21 |
|
+2.21 |
9 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
57.14 |
57.57 |
|
+0.43 |
10 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
1:01.07 |
1:00.01 |
|
-1.06 |
11 |
Grace Eblet |
King'f Scar |
1:04.78 |
1:00.95 |
|
-3.83 |
12 |
Grace Roberts |
Gainsborough |
NT |
1:01.77 |
|
npt |
13 |
Olivia Eblet |
King'f Scar |
1:05.42 |
1:03.30 |
|
-2.12 |
14 |
Emiliyana Kokinova |
Louth |
1:08.30 |
1:03.33 |
|
-4.97 |
15 |
Beatrice Evans |
Pocklington |
NT |
1:06.44 |
|
npt |
16 |
Kirsten Richardson |
Louth |
1:11.96 |
1:12.08 |
|
+0.12 |
17 |
Freya Cassidy |
Louth |
1:07.77 |
1:12.64 |
|
+4.87 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Elysia Smith |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
Event 109 Boys 10yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 39.50 | B | 45.50 | C | 51.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Race |
Scarborough |
40.37 |
40.42 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
2 |
Finley Scott |
Louth |
40.40 |
41.11 |
5.0 |
+0.71 |
3 |
Joshua Henderson |
South Hunsle |
43.36 |
42.57 |
4.0 |
-0.79 |
4 |
Matthew Tompkinson |
Louth |
43.43 |
42.96 |
3.0 |
-0.47 |
5 |
Luke Wise |
Pocklington |
43.66 |
43.28 |
2.0 |
-0.38 |
6 |
Sam Hawson |
Louth |
43.80 |
43.67 |
1.0 |
-0.13 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Shufflebotham |
Louth |
45.63 |
45.91 |
6.0 |
+0.28 |
2 |
Henry Buckley |
Louth |
48.80 |
47.09 |
5.0 |
-1.71 |
3 |
Rhys Gadsby |
Louth |
47.30 |
47.58 |
4.0 |
+0.28 |
4 |
James Draper |
Scarborough |
49.62 |
49.81 |
3.0 |
+0.19 |
5 |
George Ellis |
Louth |
47.40 |
49.85 |
2.0 |
+2.45 |
6 |
Joseph Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
50.85 |
50.68 |
1.0 |
-0.17 |
7 |
Ethan Minors |
Bev Barracud |
45.76 |
51.45 |
|
+5.69 |
8 |
Layton Annison-Snowden |
Louth |
50.00 |
51.99 |
|
+1.99 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Knowles |
King'f Scar |
1:03.42 |
52.74 |
6.0 |
-10.68 |
2 |
Maxwell Morgan |
South Hunsle |
56.01 |
54.00 |
5.0 |
-2.01 |
3 |
Ben Birkwood |
Scunthorpe A |
56.22 |
57.58 |
4.0 |
+1.36 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Reuben Nayyar |
South Hunsle |
46.98 |
44.72 |
|
-2.26 |
2 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
57.52 |
48.37 |
|
-9.15 |
3 |
Idris George-Jones |
Louth |
52.65 |
48.68 |
|
-3.97 |
4 |
Oliver Baines |
Pocklington |
53.09 |
50.86 |
|
-2.23 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Archie Eate |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
Event 110 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 42.00 | B | 45.00 | C | 51.00 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
44.63 |
43.57 |
6.0 |
-1.06 |
2 |
Elizabeth Lane |
Pocklington |
42.44 |
43.75 |
5.0 |
+1.31 |
3 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
44.42 |
44.45 |
4.0 |
+0.03 |
4 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
43.82 |
45.07 |
3.0 |
+1.25 |
5 |
Lillie Davey |
Scunthorpe A |
43.56 |
45.31 |
2.0 |
+1.75 |
6 |
Caitlin Dent |
Scunthorpe A |
44.33 |
45.62 |
1.0 |
+1.29 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
48.00 |
45.74 |
6.0 |
-2.26 |
2 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
46.14 |
46.41 |
5.0 |
+0.27 |
3 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
45.41 |
46.70 |
4.0 |
+1.29 |
4 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
46.37 |
46.89 |
3.0 |
+0.52 |
5 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
49.22 |
47.03 |
2.0 |
-2.19 |
6 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
46.39 |
47.10 |
1.0 |
+0.71 |
7 |
Lexie Atkin |
Scarborough |
47.45 |
47.13 |
|
-0.32 |
8 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
47.65 |
47.99 |
|
+0.34 |
9 |
Beth Simpson |
Scunthorpe A |
47.58 |
48.21 |
|
+0.63 |
10 |
Hallie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
46.97 |
48.22 |
|
+1.25 |
11 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
46.68 |
48.55 |
|
+1.87 |
12 |
Holly Draper |
Scarborough |
49.57 |
48.91 |
|
-0.66 |
13 |
Shayla Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
48.93 |
49.04 |
|
+0.11 |
14 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
47.83 |
49.76 |
|
+1.93 |
15 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
50.24 |
49.91 |
|
-0.33 |
16 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
50.35 |
50.38 |
|
+0.03 |
17 |
Hannah Brown |
Scarborough |
50.55 |
50.71 |
|
+0.16 |
18 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
49.18 |
51.25 |
|
+2.07 |
19 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
50.18 |
51.46 |
|
+1.28 |
20 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
50.31 |
52.95 |
|
+2.64 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
53.25 |
51.34 |
6.0 |
-1.91 |
2 |
Eva Harris |
Pocklington |
52.65 |
51.71 |
5.0 |
-0.94 |
3 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
53.64 |
52.10 |
4.0 |
-1.54 |
4 |
Izobelle Speakman |
Louth |
52.17 |
52.16 |
3.0 |
-0.01 |
5 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
53.44 |
52.28 |
2.0 |
-1.16 |
6 |
Evie Taylor |
King'f Scar |
53.57 |
52.71 |
1.0 |
-0.86 |
7 |
Tegan Liddle |
Pocklington |
53.48 |
52.92 |
|
-0.56 |
8 |
Lily Jane Johnston |
Scunthorpe A |
55.54 |
52.98 |
|
-2.56 |
9 |
Lucy Porter |
South Axholm |
53.32 |
53.01 |
|
-0.31 |
10 |
Chloe Hall |
Scunthorpe A |
54.69 |
53.35 |
|
-1.34 |
11 |
Naomi Wakeling |
Bo Barnsley |
51.53 |
53.49 |
|
+1.96 |
12 |
Bethan Carlile |
South Axholm |
56.12 |
53.80 |
|
-2.32 |
13 |
Elodie Hiles |
Louth |
55.39 |
53.81 |
|
-1.58 |
14 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
52.53 |
54.05 |
|
+1.52 |
15 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
53.78 |
54.69 |
|
+0.91 |
16 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
55.31 |
55.65 |
|
+0.34 |
17 |
Baillie Mae Clark |
Selby |
53.93 |
55.92 |
|
+1.99 |
18 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
57.50 |
57.48 |
|
-0.02 |
19 |
Isla Cassidy |
Louth |
59.67 |
57.76 |
|
-1.91 |
20 |
Phoebe Warburton |
King'f Scar |
57.24 |
59.31 |
|
+2.07 |
21 |
Phoebe Fletcher |
Scunthorpe A |
1:03.28 |
1:03.81 |
|
+0.53 |
22 |
Maryam Sajjad |
Louth |
1:08.16 |
1:07.00 |
|
-1.16 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
NT |
38.61 |
|
npt |
2 |
Caitlyn Calland |
Scunthorpe A |
42.00 |
40.95 |
|
-1.05 |
3 |
McKenna Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
42.00 |
41.58 |
|
-0.42 |
|
Niamh Potter |
Scunthorpe A | 42.00 | 41.96 | Time only swim |
4 |
Daisy Wilson |
Dronfield |
45.70 |
43.45 |
|
-2.25 |
5 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
King'f Scar |
53.51 |
47.02 |
|
-6.49 |
6 |
Eleanor Kirby |
Scarborough |
51.14 |
47.38 |
|
-3.76 |
7 |
Lucy Drayton |
Scunthorpe A |
51.46 |
47.51 |
|
-3.95 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eva Phillipson |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Keira Taylor |
7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
|
Lucy Russell |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
|
Isla Asher |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 111 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 30.50 | B | 34.50 | C | 38.50 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Gillott |
Dronfield |
31.33 |
31.41 |
6.0 |
+0.08 |
2 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
31.31 |
31.54 |
5.0 |
+0.23 |
3 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
31.09 |
31.55 |
4.0 |
+0.46 |
4 |
Thomas Wragg |
Pocklington |
32.16 |
32.57 |
3.0 |
+0.41 |
5 |
Harry Hawkett |
Pocklington |
31.89 |
32.76 |
2.0 |
+0.87 |
6 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
33.75 |
33.08 |
1.0 |
-0.67 |
7 |
Sol Maynard |
Pocklington |
33.18 |
34.01 |
|
+0.83 |
8 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
34.34 |
34.70 |
|
+0.36 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rafael Santos |
Scunthorpe A |
34.59 |
34.69 |
6.0 |
+0.10 |
2 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
35.52 |
34.70 |
5.0 |
-0.82 |
3 |
Harry Buttrick |
South Axholm |
38.19 |
35.66 |
4.0 |
-2.53 |
4 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
35.44 |
36.68 |
3.0 |
+1.24 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
38.83 |
38.73 |
6.0 |
-0.10 |
2 |
Jonny Wise |
Pocklington |
40.08 |
38.91 |
5.0 |
-1.17 |
3 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
39.07 |
39.50 |
4.0 |
+0.43 |
4 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
40.53 |
40.55 |
3.0 |
+0.02 |
5 |
Joshua Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
41.55 |
41.00 |
2.0 |
-0.55 |
6 |
Lukas Platanovic |
Scunthorpe A |
45.61 |
42.93 |
1.0 |
-2.68 |
7 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
52.35 |
49.95 |
|
-2.40 |
8 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
48.24 |
53.45 |
|
+5.21 |
9 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
55.73 |
57.59 |
|
+1.86 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
34.64 |
34.03 |
|
-0.61 |
2 |
Matthew Wilson |
Scarborough |
42.70 |
36.53 |
|
-6.17 |
3 |
Liam Marrazza |
South Hunsle |
39.92 |
36.75 |
|
-3.17 |
4 |
Sam Forster |
South Axholm |
47.31 |
37.62 |
|
-9.69 |
Event 112 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | C | 35.50 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Watson |
Scunthorpe A |
29.07 |
29.52 |
6.0 |
+0.45 |
2 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
29.90 |
30.66 |
5.0 |
+0.76 |
3 |
Millie Hamby |
Bo Barnsley |
29.60 |
30.73 |
4.0 |
+1.13 |
4 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
29.24 |
31.00 |
3.0 |
+1.76 |
5 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
31.09 |
31.20 |
2.0 |
+0.11 |
6 |
Jessica Hather |
South Axholm |
30.77 |
31.23 |
1.0 |
+0.46 |
7 |
Chloe Simpson |
Scunthorpe A |
30.76 |
31.60 |
|
+0.84 |
8 |
Megan Trafford |
South Hunsle |
30.48 |
31.71 |
|
+1.23 |
9 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Bev Barracud |
30.25 |
31.87 |
|
+1.62 |
10 |
Charlotte Wilson |
South Axholm |
31.25 |
31.94 |
|
+0.69 |
11 |
Taylor Kirkwood |
Scunthorpe A |
31.38 |
32.25 |
|
+0.87 |
12 |
Leona Cornforth |
Scarborough |
31.33 |
32.84 |
|
+1.51 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kathryn Hamilton |
South Hunsle |
33.52 |
32.13 |
6.0 |
-1.39 |
2 |
Annie Wilson |
South Axholm |
32.03 |
32.27 |
5.0 |
+0.24 |
3 |
Poppy Livingstone |
South Axholm |
31.59 |
32.63 |
4.0 |
+1.04 |
4 |
Grace Tyreman |
South Hunsle |
32.50 |
33.19 |
3.0 |
+0.69 |
5 |
Emily Darlington |
Bo Barnsley |
33.00 |
33.67 |
2.0 |
+0.67 |
6 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
33.03 |
34.32 |
1.0 |
+1.29 |
7 |
Molly Warr |
South Axholm |
33.17 |
34.69 |
|
+1.52 |
8 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
34.30 |
34.96 |
|
+0.66 |
9 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
33.81 |
35.19 |
|
+1.38 |
10 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
33.27 |
35.35 |
|
+2.08 |
11 |
Emma Hughes |
South Axholm |
34.16 |
35.41 |
|
+1.25 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
36.88 |
37.97 |
6.0 |
+1.09 |
2 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
36.25 |
38.01 |
5.0 |
+1.76 |
3 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
37.38 |
38.81 |
4.0 |
+1.43 |
4 |
Nadine Addlesee |
South Axholm |
39.82 |
40.02 |
3.0 |
+0.20 |
Event 113 Girls 9yrs 50m Free
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgina Williams |
Pocklington |
38.30 |
38.98 |
6.0 |
+0.68 |
2 |
Skye Holmes |
Louth |
38.88 |
39.19 |
5.0 |
+0.31 |
3 |
Elysia Smith |
Louth |
38.70 |
39.81 |
4.0 |
+1.11 |
4 |
Poppy May Gillott |
Eckington |
42.31 |
42.59 |
3.0 |
+0.28 |
5 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
42.44 |
43.05 |
2.0 |
+0.61 |
6 |
Poppy Price |
Louth |
43.10 |
43.21 |
1.0 |
+0.11 |
7 |
Olivia Eblet |
King'f Scar |
45.50 |
43.31 |
|
-2.19 |
8 |
Niambh Noble |
King'f Scar |
41.97 |
43.52 |
|
+1.55 |
9 |
Casey Tite |
King'f Scar |
41.76 |
43.77 |
|
+2.01 |
9 |
Lara Dettmar |
Pocklington |
50.00 |
43.77 |
|
-6.23 |
11 |
Imogen Storr |
Louth |
43.86 |
43.93 |
|
+0.07 |
12 |
Bethany Adams |
King'f Scar |
47.35 |
44.71 |
|
-2.64 |
13 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
42.57 |
44.80 |
|
+2.23 |
14 |
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
46.46 |
|
npt |
15 |
Beatrice Evans |
Pocklington |
46.88 |
46.47 |
|
-0.41 |
16 |
Mia Hopkins |
South Hunsle |
50.06 |
46.56 |
|
-3.50 |
17 |
Hannah Taylor |
Louth |
45.30 |
46.83 |
|
+1.53 |
18 |
Grace Roberts |
Gainsborough |
NT |
47.94 |
|
npt |
19 |
Grace Eblet |
King'f Scar |
45.72 |
48.09 |
|
+2.37 |
20 |
Freya Cassidy |
Louth |
50.05 |
49.09 |
|
-0.96 |
21 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
49.40 |
49.47 |
|
+0.07 |
22 |
Emiliyana Kokinova |
Louth |
51.41 |
50.71 |
|
-0.70 |
23 |
Kirsten Richardson |
Louth |
52.40 |
52.87 |
|
+0.47 |
Event 114 Boys 10yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.50 | B | 43.50 | C | 49.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Race |
Scarborough |
38.50 |
38.78 |
6.0 |
+0.28 |
2 |
Luke Wise |
Pocklington |
38.50 |
39.33 |
5.0 |
+0.83 |
3 |
Joshua Henderson |
South Hunsle |
41.63 |
44.38 |
4.0 |
+2.75 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Hawson |
Louth |
44.50 |
45.53 |
6.0 |
+1.03 |
2 |
Lucas Shufflebotham |
Louth |
46.16 |
45.67 |
5.0 |
-0.49 |
3 |
Rhys Gadsby |
Louth |
45.00 |
47.56 |
4.0 |
+2.56 |
4 |
Henry Buckley |
Louth |
46.40 |
47.74 |
3.0 |
+1.34 |
5 |
Matthew Tompkinson |
Louth |
45.55 |
48.46 |
2.0 |
+2.91 |
6 |
Reuben Nayyar |
South Hunsle |
48.00 |
49.91 |
1.0 |
+1.91 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
50.96 |
50.37 |
6.0 |
-0.59 |
2 |
Oliver Baines |
Pocklington |
57.53 |
54.29 |
5.0 |
-3.24 |
3 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
1:10.83 |
57.21 |
4.0 |
-13.62 |
4 |
Ben Birkwood |
Scunthorpe A |
59.39 |
57.87 |
3.0 |
-1.52 |
5 |
James Draper |
Scarborough |
1:05.75 |
1:00.89 |
2.0 |
-4.86 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Finley Scott |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
George Ellis |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
|
Idris George-Jones |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 31.00 | B | 35.00 | C | 40.00 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh Potter |
Scunthorpe A |
31.30 |
31.34 |
6.0 |
+0.04 |
2 |
McKenna Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
31.00 |
31.79 |
5.0 |
+0.79 |
3 |
Caitlyn Calland |
Scunthorpe A |
31.93 |
32.06 |
4.0 |
+0.13 |
4 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
32.15 |
32.50 |
3.0 |
+0.35 |
5 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
31.47 |
32.73 |
2.0 |
+1.26 |
6 |
Daisy Wilson |
Dronfield |
33.69 |
32.90 |
1.0 |
-0.79 |
7 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
King'f Scar |
33.47 |
33.65 |
|
+0.18 |
8 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
33.47 |
34.47 |
|
+1.00 |
9 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
34.26 |
34.51 |
|
+0.25 |
10 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
32.58 |
34.52 |
|
+1.94 |
11 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
33.16 |
34.67 |
|
+1.51 |
12 |
Caitlin Dent |
Scunthorpe A |
34.67 |
34.84 |
|
+0.17 |
13 |
Beth Simpson |
Scunthorpe A |
34.86 |
35.06 |
|
+0.20 |
14 |
Elizabeth Lane |
Pocklington |
33.05 |
35.09 |
|
+2.04 |
15 |
Lillie Davey |
Scunthorpe A |
34.83 |
35.46 |
|
+0.63 |
16 |
Darci Emmerson |
Pocklington |
34.33 |
35.51 |
|
+1.18 |
17 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
34.52 |
36.07 |
|
+1.55 |
18 |
Holly Draper |
Scarborough |
34.55 |
36.18 |
|
+1.63 |
19 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
34.28 |
36.22 |
|
+1.94 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
35.88 |
35.61 |
6.0 |
-0.27 |
2 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
35.14 |
35.81 |
5.0 |
+0.67 |
3 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
35.83 |
35.96 |
4.0 |
+0.13 |
4 |
Eva Harris |
Pocklington |
35.25 |
35.99 |
3.0 |
+0.74 |
5 |
Lucy Drayton |
Scunthorpe A |
35.75 |
36.29 |
2.0 |
+0.54 |
6 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
37.28 |
36.72 |
1.0 |
-0.56 |
7 |
Lexie Atkin |
Scarborough |
36.50 |
37.08 |
|
+0.58 |
8 |
Hallie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
36.22 |
37.09 |
|
+0.87 |
9 |
Abbie Roberts |
Gainsborough |
36.82 |
37.11 |
|
+0.29 |
10 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
35.44 |
37.15 |
|
+1.71 |
11 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
36.38 |
37.65 |
|
+1.27 |
12 |
Tegan Liddle |
Pocklington |
37.78 |
37.68 |
|
-0.10 |
13 |
Eleanor Kirby |
Scarborough |
37.36 |
37.69 |
|
+0.33 |
14 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
37.89 |
37.74 |
|
-0.15 |
15 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
36.79 |
38.03 |
|
+1.24 |
16 |
Izobelle Speakman |
Louth |
39.83 |
39.15 |
|
-0.68 |
17 |
Lucy Porter |
South Axholm |
38.41 |
39.31 |
|
+0.90 |
18 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
37.81 |
39.60 |
|
+1.79 |
19 |
Naomi Wakeling |
Bo Barnsley |
39.09 |
40.07 |
|
+0.98 |
20 |
Elodie Hiles |
Louth |
38.30 |
40.11 |
|
+1.81 |
21 |
Lucy Russell |
Kippax |
39.09 |
40.22 |
|
+1.13 |
22 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
39.74 |
40.25 |
|
+0.51 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bethan Carlile |
South Axholm |
51.93 |
40.19 |
6.0 |
-11.74 |
2 |
Hannah Brown |
Scarborough |
41.37 |
40.80 |
5.0 |
-0.57 |
3 |
Isla Cassidy |
Louth |
40.83 |
41.55 |
4.0 |
+0.72 |
4 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
41.78 |
42.18 |
3.0 |
+0.40 |
5 |
Lily Jane Johnston |
Scunthorpe A |
44.44 |
42.55 |
2.0 |
-1.89 |
6 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
41.18 |
42.70 |
1.0 |
+1.52 |
7 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
42.39 |
43.08 |
|
+0.69 |
8 |
Evie Taylor |
King'f Scar |
42.20 |
43.42 |
|
+1.22 |
9 |
Nancy Jackson |
Kippax |
NT |
43.50 |
|
npt |
10 |
Phoebe Warburton |
King'f Scar |
42.38 |
43.91 |
|
+1.53 |
11 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
43.48 |
44.61 |
|
+1.13 |
12 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
45.46 |
45.05 |
|
-0.41 |
13 |
Isla Asher |
South Axholm |
45.00 |
45.30 |
|
+0.30 |
14 |
Chloe Hall |
Scunthorpe A |
44.68 |
45.78 |
|
+1.10 |
15 |
Phoebe Fletcher |
Scunthorpe A |
45.17 |
46.51 |
|
+1.34 |
16 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
47.92 |
48.91 |
|
+0.99 |
17 |
Maryam Sajjad |
Louth |
55.86 |
58.12 |
|
+2.26 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
31.00 |
30.60 |
|
-0.40 |
2 |
Shayla Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
36.14 |
34.80 |
|
-1.34 |
3 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
42.44 |
38.13 |
|
-4.31 |
4 |
Eve Donarski |
Pocklington |
41.68 |
38.51 |
|
-3.17 |
5 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
40.12 |
39.86 |
|
-0.26 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Baillie Mae Clark |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 116 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 34.50 | B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
34.85 |
35.77 |
6.0 |
+0.92 |
2 |
Harry Hawkett |
Pocklington |
34.71 |
35.96 |
5.0 |
+1.25 |
3 |
Oliver Gillott |
Dronfield |
34.71 |
36.19 |
4.0 |
+1.48 |
4 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
38.44 |
39.81 |
3.0 |
+1.37 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rafael Santos |
Scunthorpe A |
39.22 |
39.56 |
6.0 |
+0.34 |
2 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
41.36 |
39.93 |
5.0 |
-1.43 |
3 |
Sam Forster |
South Axholm |
39.98 |
41.23 |
4.0 |
+1.25 |
4 |
Liam Marrazza |
South Hunsle |
42.57 |
41.52 |
3.0 |
-1.05 |
5 |
Matthew Wilson |
Scarborough |
43.41 |
43.29 |
2.0 |
-0.12 |
6 |
Jonny Wise |
Pocklington |
43.03 |
43.67 |
1.0 |
+0.64 |
7 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
42.82 |
43.79 |
|
+0.97 |
8 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
42.53 |
44.28 |
|
+1.75 |
9 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
42.42 |
44.58 |
|
+2.16 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lukas Platanovic |
Scunthorpe A |
45.76 |
44.18 |
6.0 |
-1.58 |
2 |
Joshua Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
45.81 |
44.93 |
5.0 |
-0.88 |
3 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
44.32 |
45.22 |
4.0 |
+0.90 |
4 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
49.47 |
51.55 |
3.0 |
+2.08 |
5 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
55.70 |
55.45 |
2.0 |
-0.25 |
6 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
50.40 |
57.50 |
1.0 |
+7.10 |
7 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
56.30 |
57.87 |
|
+1.57 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daniel Stevens |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 117 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.50 | B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Hamby |
Bo Barnsley |
34.15 |
34.84 |
6.0 |
+0.69 |
2 |
Lauren Watson |
Scunthorpe A |
35.39 |
35.22 |
5.0 |
-0.17 |
3 |
Jessica Hather |
South Axholm |
36.18 |
35.72 |
4.0 |
-0.46 |
4 |
Annie Wilson |
South Axholm |
34.77 |
35.91 |
3.0 |
+1.14 |
5 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
34.66 |
36.21 |
2.0 |
+1.55 |
6 |
Caitlin Wilson |
Scarborough |
36.20 |
36.43 |
1.0 |
+0.23 |
7 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Bev Barracud |
35.53 |
36.52 |
|
+0.99 |
8 |
Charlotte Wilson |
South Axholm |
34.07 |
36.53 |
|
+2.46 |
9 |
Taylor Kirkwood |
Scunthorpe A |
36.29 |
36.65 |
|
+0.36 |
10 |
Poppy Livingstone |
South Axholm |
36.10 |
37.43 |
|
+1.33 |
11 |
Chloe Simpson |
Scunthorpe A |
36.29 |
37.47 |
|
+1.18 |
12 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
34.77 |
39.40 |
|
+4.63 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kathryn Hamilton |
South Hunsle |
38.22 |
37.70 |
6.0 |
-0.52 |
2 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
38.22 |
37.83 |
5.0 |
-0.39 |
3 |
Megan Trafford |
South Hunsle |
37.20 |
38.07 |
4.0 |
+0.87 |
4 |
Leona Cornforth |
Scarborough |
36.60 |
38.41 |
3.0 |
+1.81 |
5 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
39.81 |
39.17 |
2.0 |
-0.64 |
6 |
Molly Warr |
South Axholm |
36.54 |
39.64 |
1.0 |
+3.10 |
7 |
Emily Darlington |
Bo Barnsley |
40.21 |
42.03 |
|
+1.82 |
8 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
40.53 |
42.65 |
|
+2.12 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
41.77 |
41.88 |
6.0 |
+0.11 |
2 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
42.37 |
43.89 |
5.0 |
+1.52 |
3 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
43.84 |
44.32 |
4.0 |
+0.48 |
4 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
41.80 |
47.34 |
3.0 |
+5.54 |
5 |
Nadine Addlesee |
South Axholm |
49.22 |
47.72 |
2.0 |
-1.50 |
Event 118 Girls 9yrs 50m Fly
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Skye Holmes |
Louth |
44.90 |
44.30 |
6.0 |
-0.60 |
2 |
Georgina Williams |
Pocklington |
42.75 |
46.21 |
5.0 |
+3.46 |
3 |
Elysia Smith |
Louth |
48.90 |
49.90 |
4.0 |
+1.00 |
4 |
Casey Tite |
King'f Scar |
51.89 |
52.51 |
3.0 |
+0.62 |
5 |
Imogen Storr |
Louth |
48.46 |
52.63 |
2.0 |
+4.17 |
6 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
53.95 |
54.16 |
1.0 |
+0.21 |
7 |
Bethany Adams |
King'f Scar |
55.69 |
55.03 |
|
-0.66 |
8 |
Mia Hopkins |
South Hunsle |
56.31 |
55.99 |
|
-0.32 |
9 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
50.53 |
56.17 |
|
+5.64 |
10 |
Beatrice Evans |
Pocklington |
57.49 |
58.98 |
|
+1.49 |
11 |
Hannah Taylor |
Louth |
58.45 |
59.68 |
|
+1.23 |
12 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
56.30 |
1:00.32 |
|
+4.02 |
13 |
Poppy May Gillott |
Eckington |
1:00.00 |
1:00.42 |
|
+0.42 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Poppy Price |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Lara Dettmar |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
|
Emiliyana Kokinova |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
|
Freya Cassidy |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
|
Kirsten Richardson |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
Event 119 Boys 10yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 33.50 | B | 38.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Henderson |
South Hunsle |
34.24 |
34.09 |
6.0 |
-0.15 |
2 |
Sam Race |
Scarborough |
34.49 |
35.30 |
5.0 |
+0.81 |
3 |
Matthew Tompkinson |
Louth |
35.50 |
36.20 |
4.0 |
+0.70 |
4 |
Finley Scott |
Louth |
36.54 |
36.68 |
3.0 |
+0.14 |
5 |
Luke Wise |
Pocklington |
36.98 |
38.18 |
2.0 |
+1.20 |
6 |
Sam Hawson |
Louth |
37.90 |
39.14 |
1.0 |
+1.24 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Shufflebotham |
Louth |
40.07 |
38.86 |
6.0 |
-1.21 |
2 |
Reuben Nayyar |
South Hunsle |
39.90 |
39.19 |
5.0 |
-0.71 |
3 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
40.06 |
39.46 |
4.0 |
-0.60 |
4 |
Henry Buckley |
Louth |
39.72 |
40.70 |
3.0 |
+0.98 |
5 |
George Ellis |
Louth |
39.40 |
40.89 |
2.0 |
+1.49 |
6 |
Rhys Gadsby |
Louth |
39.50 |
41.68 |
1.0 |
+2.18 |
7 |
James Draper |
Scarborough |
41.83 |
42.03 |
|
+0.20 |
8 |
Idris George-Jones |
Louth |
42.10 |
42.63 |
|
+0.53 |
9 |
Layton Annison-Snowden |
Louth |
43.40 |
42.69 |
|
-0.71 |
10 |
Oliver Baines |
Pocklington |
41.97 |
43.23 |
|
+1.26 |
11 |
Joseph Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
40.54 |
43.55 |
|
+3.01 |
12 |
Ben Birkwood |
Scunthorpe A |
43.37 |
49.55 |
|
+6.18 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
48.22 |
43.79 |
6.0 |
-4.43 |
2 |
Archie Eate |
Pocklington |
44.74 |
45.00 |
5.0 |
+0.26 |
3 |
Matthew Knowles |
King'f Scar |
49.21 |
51.06 |
4.0 |
+1.85 |
4 |
Maxwell Morgan |
South Hunsle |
56.80 |
52.33 |
3.0 |
-4.47 |
5 |
Louis Craighill |
South Axholm |
NT |
55.44 |
2.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Minors |
Bev Barracud |
43.51 |
41.12 |
|
-2.39 |
Event 120 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 34.50 | B | 39.00 | C | 44.50 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
35.62 |
35.68 |
6.0 |
+0.06 |
2 |
Caitlyn Calland |
Scunthorpe A |
36.85 |
36.23 |
5.0 |
-0.62 |
3 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
King'f Scar |
38.19 |
36.74 |
4.0 |
-1.45 |
4 |
Niamh Potter |
Scunthorpe A |
36.48 |
36.82 |
3.0 |
+0.34 |
5 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
36.33 |
37.65 |
2.0 |
+1.32 |
6 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
36.28 |
37.85 |
1.0 |
+1.57 |
7 |
Darci Emmerson |
Pocklington |
38.72 |
37.91 |
|
-0.81 |
8 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
37.15 |
38.69 |
|
+1.54 |
9 |
Caitlin Dent |
Scunthorpe A |
38.80 |
38.73 |
|
-0.07 |
10 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
37.59 |
39.35 |
|
+1.76 |
11 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
38.73 |
39.51 |
|
+0.78 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Wilson |
Dronfield |
41.61 |
39.80 |
6.0 |
-1.81 |
2 |
Elizabeth Lane |
Pocklington |
40.43 |
40.07 |
5.0 |
-0.36 |
3 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
40.30 |
40.60 |
4.0 |
+0.30 |
4 |
Beth Simpson |
Scunthorpe A |
39.25 |
41.22 |
3.0 |
+1.97 |
5 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
39.53 |
42.00 |
2.0 |
+2.47 |
6 |
Lillie Davey |
Scunthorpe A |
41.39 |
42.64 |
1.0 |
+1.25 |
7 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
43.63 |
42.96 |
|
-0.67 |
8 |
Lucy Drayton |
Scunthorpe A |
42.81 |
43.31 |
|
+0.50 |
9 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
42.29 |
43.77 |
|
+1.48 |
10 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
42.27 |
44.07 |
|
+1.80 |
11 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
42.62 |
44.34 |
|
+1.72 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lexie Atkin |
Scarborough |
45.37 |
45.03 |
6.0 |
-0.34 |
2 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
44.75 |
46.14 |
5.0 |
+1.39 |
3 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
57.32 |
46.32 |
4.0 |
-11.00 |
4 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
50.37 |
47.60 |
3.0 |
-2.77 |
5 |
Bethan Carlile |
South Axholm |
49.81 |
48.05 |
2.0 |
-1.76 |
6 |
Izobelle Speakman |
Louth |
49.52 |
48.15 |
1.0 |
-1.37 |
7 |
Tegan Liddle |
Pocklington |
53.58 |
48.36 |
|
-5.22 |
8 |
Hannah Brown |
Scarborough |
50.00 |
48.52 |
|
-1.48 |
9 |
Lucy Russell |
Kippax |
47.90 |
48.84 |
|
+0.94 |
10 |
Holly Draper |
Scarborough |
46.07 |
48.86 |
|
+2.79 |
11 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
53.23 |
49.45 |
|
-3.78 |
12 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
52.78 |
50.56 |
|
-2.22 |
13 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
47.46 |
51.16 |
|
+3.70 |
14 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
52.94 |
52.47 |
|
-0.47 |
15 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
53.73 |
52.61 |
|
-1.12 |
16 |
Isla Asher |
South Axholm |
57.19 |
53.67 |
|
-3.52 |
17 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
49.43 |
53.95 |
|
+4.52 |
18 |
Baillie Mae Clark |
Selby |
51.88 |
54.93 |
|
+3.05 |
19 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
53.30 |
55.11 |
|
+1.81 |
20 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
57.65 |
59.87 |
|
+2.22 |
21 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
1:08.80 |
1:03.19 |
|
-5.61 |
22 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
1:07.00 |
1:11.65 |
|
+4.65 |
23 |
Maryam Sajjad |
Louth |
NT |
1:18.72 |
|
npt |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
34.50 |
33.51 |
|
-0.99 |
2 |
McKenna Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
39.36 |
37.12 |
|
-2.24 |
3 |
Eva Harris |
Pocklington |
46.22 |
43.82 |
|
-2.40 |
4 |
Abbie Roberts |
Gainsborough |
44.73 |
43.92 |
|
-0.81 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Niamh Sutton |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Eleanor Kirby |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
|
Elodie Hiles |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
|
Isla Cassidy |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
|
Lily Jane Johnston |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
|
Phoebe Warburton |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
|
Phoebe Fletcher |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
Event 121 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 31.50 | B | 35.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Hawkett |
Pocklington |
32.85 |
32.81 |
6.0 |
-0.04 |
2 |
Oliver Gillott |
Dronfield |
34.90 |
33.89 |
5.0 |
-1.01 |
3 |
Sol Maynard |
Pocklington |
34.32 |
34.58 |
4.0 |
+0.26 |
4 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
34.34 |
34.69 |
3.0 |
+0.35 |
5 |
Rafael Santos |
Scunthorpe A |
34.22 |
34.70 |
2.0 |
+0.48 |
6 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
33.71 |
35.00 |
1.0 |
+1.29 |
7 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
34.38 |
35.81 |
|
+1.43 |
8 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
35.43 |
36.36 |
|
+0.93 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
36.17 |
37.16 |
6.0 |
+0.99 |
2 |
Liam Marrazza |
South Hunsle |
38.96 |
38.40 |
5.0 |
-0.56 |
3 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
39.32 |
40.50 |
4.0 |
+1.18 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
39.87 |
40.09 |
6.0 |
+0.22 |
2 |
Joshua Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
40.39 |
40.70 |
5.0 |
+0.31 |
3 |
Matthew Wilson |
Scarborough |
39.86 |
41.23 |
4.0 |
+1.37 |
4 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
40.27 |
41.33 |
3.0 |
+1.06 |
5 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
40.84 |
42.74 |
2.0 |
+1.90 |
6 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
43.64 |
43.87 |
1.0 |
+0.23 |
7 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
42.44 |
43.98 |
|
+1.54 |
8 |
Jonny Wise |
Pocklington |
45.97 |
46.41 |
|
+0.44 |
9 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
48.30 |
52.35 |
|
+4.05 |
10 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
53.69 |
57.03 |
|
+3.34 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Buttrick |
South Axholm |
41.56 |
37.51 |
|
-4.05 |
Event 122 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 35.50 | B | 40.50 | C | 45.50 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
37.78 |
37.30 |
6.0 |
-0.48 |
2 |
Chloe Simpson |
Scunthorpe A |
35.89 |
37.92 |
5.0 |
+2.03 |
3 |
Lauren Watson |
Scunthorpe A |
37.27 |
38.53 |
4.0 |
+1.26 |
4 |
Annie Wilson |
South Axholm |
38.16 |
39.31 |
3.0 |
+1.15 |
5 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
39.38 |
40.60 |
2.0 |
+1.22 |
6 |
Jessica Hather |
South Axholm |
38.84 |
40.63 |
1.0 |
+1.79 |
7 |
Charlotte Wilson |
South Axholm |
38.29 |
40.98 |
|
+2.69 |
8 |
Megan Trafford |
South Hunsle |
40.46 |
42.27 |
|
+1.81 |
9 |
Emily Darlington |
Bo Barnsley |
40.18 |
42.85 |
|
+2.67 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
41.08 |
41.66 |
6.0 |
+0.58 |
2 |
Caitlin Wilson |
Scarborough |
42.93 |
42.50 |
5.0 |
-0.43 |
3 |
Poppy Livingstone |
South Axholm |
42.00 |
42.71 |
4.0 |
+0.71 |
4 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
42.25 |
42.83 |
3.0 |
+0.58 |
5 |
Millie Hamby |
Bo Barnsley |
40.68 |
42.94 |
2.0 |
+2.26 |
6 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
41.36 |
43.37 |
1.0 |
+2.01 |
7 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
42.94 |
44.14 |
|
+1.20 |
8 |
Taylor Kirkwood |
Scunthorpe A |
41.32 |
44.27 |
|
+2.95 |
9 |
Leona Cornforth |
Scarborough |
42.66 |
44.34 |
|
+1.68 |
10 |
Grace Tyreman |
South Hunsle |
42.07 |
44.89 |
|
+2.82 |
11 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
40.85 |
45.10 |
|
+4.25 |
12 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Bev Barracud |
43.19 |
46.09 |
|
+2.90 |
13 |
Molly Warr |
South Axholm |
45.17 |
49.90 |
|
+4.73 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
46.53 |
48.04 |
6.0 |
+1.51 |
2 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
48.30 |
48.08 |
5.0 |
-0.22 |
3 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
49.44 |
50.96 |
4.0 |
+1.52 |
4 |
Nadine Addlesee |
South Axholm |
51.83 |
55.87 |
3.0 |
+4.04 |
15yrs+ Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emma Hughes |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 201 Boys 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | A | 1:28.00 | 1:18.50 | 1:09.50 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:38.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:51.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
1:34.17 |
1:37.27 |
6.0 |
+3.10 |
2 |
William Kite |
Louth |
1:55.35 |
1:44.34 |
5.0 |
-11.01 |
3 |
Luke Drayton |
Scunthorpe A |
1:50.87 |
1:53.87 |
4.0 |
+3.00 |
4 |
Sami Baloch |
Scarborough |
2:06.10 |
1:56.82 |
3.0 |
-9.28 |
5 |
Sam Carter |
Louth |
2:12.44 |
2:01.14 |
2.0 |
-11.30 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harry Barnett |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
1:18.50 |
1:18.55 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
2 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
1:22.35 |
1:19.38 |
5.0 |
-2.97 |
3 |
Daniel Carter |
South Axholm |
1:26.07 |
1:21.74 |
4.0 |
-4.33 |
4 |
Ben Williams |
Pocklington |
1:23.94 |
1:22.02 |
3.0 |
-1.92 |
5 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:23.60 |
1:22.19 |
2.0 |
-1.41 |
6 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
1:26.79 |
1:25.73 |
1.0 |
-1.06 |
7 |
Leo Birkwood |
Scunthorpe A |
1:27.20 |
1:26.13 |
|
-1.07 |
8 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
1:28.95 |
1:26.72 |
|
-2.23 |
9 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
1:24.52 |
1:26.98 |
|
+2.46 |
10 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
1:28.68 |
1:31.22 |
|
+2.54 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
1:32.10 |
1:29.53 |
6.0 |
-2.57 |
2 |
Eric Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
1:31.55 |
1:30.25 |
5.0 |
-1.30 |
3 |
Tristan Westcott |
Bo Barnsley |
1:36.49 |
1:30.75 |
4.0 |
-5.74 |
4 |
Jacob Eate |
Pocklington |
1:36.00 |
1:31.76 |
3.0 |
-4.24 |
5 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
1:35.74 |
1:32.96 |
2.0 |
-2.78 |
6 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
1:35.41 |
1:33.87 |
1.0 |
-1.54 |
7 |
Lewis Boyes |
South Hunsle |
1:34.84 |
1:34.69 |
|
-0.15 |
8 |
Barney Sumner |
Kippax |
1:36.65 |
1:36.76 |
|
+0.11 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Liam Wilkin |
Scarborough |
NT |
1:40.96 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Harry Ellerington |
Scunthorpe A |
1:55.06 |
1:41.22 |
5.0 |
-13.84 |
3 |
Joel Meese |
Louth |
1:45.00 |
1:42.69 |
4.0 |
-2.31 |
4 |
Jools Jennings |
Pocklington |
1:47.38 |
1:43.49 |
3.0 |
-3.89 |
5 |
Callum Padbury |
Louth |
1:53.70 |
1:48.09 |
2.0 |
-5.61 |
6 |
Jake Prior-Mckie |
Scarborough |
NT |
1:49.80 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Samuel Myers |
Scarborough |
NT |
1:53.31 |
|
npt |
8 |
Thomas Kelly |
Scarborough |
2:00.89 |
1:57.64 |
|
-3.25 |
9 |
Samuel Davis |
Bo Barnsley |
2:04.13 |
1:57.85 |
|
-6.28 |
10 |
Harry Garbutt |
South Axholm |
2:05.60 |
1:59.41 |
|
-6.19 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
1:29.13 |
1:24.34 |
|
-4.79 |
2 |
Jared Almond |
Bo Barnsley |
1:32.06 |
1:26.55 |
|
-5.51 |
3 |
Layton Thorpe |
Scunthorpe A |
1:35.91 |
1:28.70 |
|
-7.21 |
4 |
Matthew Henderson |
South Hunsle |
1:35.25 |
1:28.94 |
|
-6.31 |
5 |
William Smith |
South Axholm |
1:39.72 |
1:32.24 |
|
-7.48 |
6 |
Oliver Craighill |
South Axholm |
1:46.98 |
1:33.44 |
|
-13.54 |
7 |
Max Wright |
South Hunsle |
1:39.55 |
1:37.43 |
|
-2.12 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ryan Souter |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
|
Bobby Evans |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
|
Theo Siddorn |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Aiden Duffin |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
William Kelly |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Ryan Clarkson |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Callumn Murphy |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Bev Barracud |
1:05.20 |
1:05.34 |
6.0 |
+0.14 |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:04.70 |
1:06.31 |
5.0 |
+1.61 |
3 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
1:06.13 |
1:06.32 |
4.0 |
+0.19 |
4 |
Owen Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
1:08.17 |
1:08.51 |
3.0 |
+0.34 |
5 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
1:08.57 |
1:08.91 |
2.0 |
+0.34 |
6 |
Phillip Kendra |
Pocklington |
1:06.55 |
1:09.84 |
1.0 |
+3.29 |
7 |
Sam Pinder |
Pocklington |
1:11.82 |
1:10.02 |
|
-1.80 |
8 |
Noah Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
1:09.83 |
1:10.25 |
|
+0.42 |
9 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
1:11.45 |
1:11.65 |
|
+0.20 |
10 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
1:11.80 |
1:12.23 |
|
+0.43 |
11 |
Will Hyde |
Selby |
1:11.93 |
1:12.80 |
|
+0.87 |
12 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
1:12.70 |
1:15.84 |
|
+3.14 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
1:15.43 |
1:16.30 |
6.0 |
+0.87 |
2 |
Euan Marrazza |
South Hunsle |
1:16.79 |
1:16.61 |
5.0 |
-0.18 |
3 |
Nikita Bogdanovs |
Selby |
1:20.02 |
1:19.91 |
4.0 |
-0.11 |
15yrs+ Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe A |
1:13.41 |
1:12.07 |
|
-1.34 |
2 |
Christopher Grayson |
South Axholm |
1:23.60 |
1:14.78 |
|
-8.82 |
Event 202 Girls 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:14.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:28.50 | 1:23.00 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:40.50 | 1:33.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Helena Field |
Louth |
1:28.10 |
1:28.90 |
6.0 |
+0.80 |
2 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
1:29.37 |
1:29.51 |
5.0 |
+0.14 |
3 |
Sophie Melton |
Grimsby AST |
1:33.55 |
1:32.75 |
4.0 |
-0.80 |
4 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
1:34.15 |
1:33.66 |
3.0 |
-0.49 |
5 |
Brooke Owen |
Bo Barnsley |
1:39.64 |
1:35.66 |
2.0 |
-3.98 |
6 |
Isabella Walter |
Louth |
1:36.40 |
1:37.27 |
1.0 |
+0.87 |
7 |
Florrie Hensman |
Louth |
1:39.20 |
1:39.36 |
|
+0.16 |
8 |
Jasmine Spindley |
Scunthorpe A |
1:38.22 |
1:39.95 |
|
+1.73 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiara Hopkins |
South Hunsle |
1:45.17 |
1:43.50 |
6.0 |
-1.67 |
2 |
Matilda Birchall |
Selby |
1:47.21 |
1:44.10 |
5.0 |
-3.11 |
3 |
Saphire Tingle |
Scarborough |
1:47.81 |
1:44.68 |
4.0 |
-3.13 |
4 |
Georgina Harris |
Pocklington |
1:45.95 |
1:45.80 |
3.0 |
-0.15 |
5 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
1:49.05 |
1:46.22 |
2.0 |
-2.83 |
6 |
Ava Rhodes |
Louth |
1:49.61 |
1:50.37 |
1.0 |
+0.76 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tabitha Rollins |
Broadway M |
2:06.55 |
1:54.37 |
6.0 |
-12.18 |
2 |
Georgia Ambridge-Richardson |
Louth |
2:01.29 |
1:56.96 |
5.0 |
-4.33 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Roxie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
1:28.00 |
1:24.48 |
|
-3.52 |
2 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
1:31.99 |
1:27.31 |
|
-4.68 |
3 |
Amelia Cole |
Scunthorpe A |
1:41.98 |
1:37.77 |
|
-4.21 |
4 |
Emily Matthews |
Louth |
1:43.55 |
1:38.22 |
|
-5.33 |
5 |
Ellie Carter |
South Axholm |
NT |
1:49.24 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabella Middleton |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
|
Beth Lewis |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Laila Hammond |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
|
Isabel Winsborough |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
1:14.00 |
1:14.12 |
6.0 |
+0.12 |
2 |
Kloe Eade |
Bo Barnsley |
1:16.89 |
1:14.70 |
5.0 |
-2.19 |
3 |
Sophia Wright |
South Hunsle |
1:17.12 |
1:16.38 |
4.0 |
-0.74 |
4 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
1:19.22 |
1:16.81 |
3.0 |
-2.41 |
5 |
Alex Beeson |
Scarborough |
1:18.12 |
1:17.27 |
2.0 |
-0.85 |
6 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
1:16.41 |
1:17.40 |
1.0 |
+0.99 |
7 |
Ella Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
1:18.96 |
1:17.44 |
|
-1.52 |
8 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
1:18.25 |
1:17.73 |
|
-0.52 |
9 |
Holly Thomas |
Sheffield C |
1:17.61 |
1:18.67 |
|
+1.06 |
10 |
Philippa Thomas |
Sheffield C |
1:19.07 |
1:19.76 |
|
+0.69 |
11 |
Kaitlyn Harrison |
King'f Scar |
1:20.80 |
1:21.50 |
|
+0.70 |
12 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
1:22.57 |
1:24.35 |
|
+1.78 |
13 |
Isabella Vinter |
Lincoln Trident |
1:22.23 |
1:25.27 |
|
+3.04 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
1:27.79 |
1:24.64 |
6.0 |
-3.15 |
2 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
1:26.23 |
1:24.94 |
5.0 |
-1.29 |
3 |
Aisling Timmis |
Pocklington |
1:25.13 |
1:26.47 |
4.0 |
+1.34 |
4 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
1:26.65 |
1:26.95 |
3.0 |
+0.30 |
5 |
Neve Booth |
Bo Barnsley |
1:27.17 |
1:27.32 |
2.0 |
+0.15 |
6 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
1:32.50 |
1:27.45 |
1.0 |
-5.05 |
7 |
Ellie Trafford |
South Hunsle |
1:26.63 |
1:28.31 |
|
+1.68 |
8 |
Lucy Wainwright |
Bo Barnsley |
1:26.37 |
1:28.38 |
|
+2.01 |
9 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
1:27.46 |
1:28.72 |
|
+1.26 |
10 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
1:28.35 |
1:29.38 |
|
+1.03 |
11 |
Emma Heywood |
South Axholm |
1:28.43 |
1:30.47 |
|
+2.04 |
12 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
1:30.19 |
1:31.29 |
|
+1.10 |
13 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
1:30.01 |
1:34.08 |
|
+4.07 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amber Zakria |
Bo Barnsley |
NT |
1:36.81 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Erin Michael |
Selby |
1:57.43 |
1:36.82 |
5.0 |
-20.61 |
3 |
Isabelle Towse |
Scarborough |
NT |
1:40.79 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
1:42.53 |
1:41.61 |
3.0 |
-0.92 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
1:23.07 |
1:21.72 |
|
-1.35 |
2 |
Elodie Rollins |
Broadway M |
1:24.16 |
1:22.64 |
|
-1.52 |
3 |
Neola Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
1:33.54 |
1:28.18 |
|
-5.36 |
4 |
Grace Rowing |
South Axholm |
1:40.37 |
1:32.36 |
|
-8.01 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Maisie Howard |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Elisabeth Carver |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Maddy Stevenson |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 203 Boys 9yrs 50m Back
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
48.43 |
44.62 |
6.0 |
-3.81 |
2 |
Jack Bowes |
Pocklington |
50.20 |
47.31 |
5.0 |
-2.89 |
3 |
Luke Drayton |
Scunthorpe A |
49.42 |
52.42 |
4.0 |
+3.00 |
4 |
Sami Baloch |
Scarborough |
1:00.12 |
52.70 |
3.0 |
-7.42 |
5 |
William Kite |
Louth |
47.63 |
53.67 |
2.0 |
+6.04 |
6 |
Sam Carter |
Louth |
54.80 |
56.19 |
1.0 |
+1.39 |
7 |
Harry Barnett |
Louth |
1:00.40 |
56.76 |
|
-3.64 |
Event 204 Girls 10yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 44.50 | B | 50.50 | C | 57.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
44.76 |
44.99 |
6.0 |
+0.23 |
2 |
Helena Field |
Louth |
44.50 |
45.12 |
5.0 |
+0.62 |
3 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
46.66 |
45.85 |
4.0 |
-0.81 |
4 |
Roxie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
44.70 |
46.34 |
3.0 |
+1.64 |
5 |
Isabella Walter |
Louth |
48.40 |
49.06 |
2.0 |
+0.66 |
6 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
48.90 |
49.46 |
1.0 |
+0.56 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
52.11 |
52.34 |
6.0 |
+0.23 |
2 |
Brooke Owen |
Bo Barnsley |
52.85 |
53.22 |
5.0 |
+0.37 |
3 |
Amelia Cole |
Scunthorpe A |
52.49 |
53.49 |
4.0 |
+1.00 |
4 |
Jasmine Spindley |
Scunthorpe A |
52.21 |
53.76 |
3.0 |
+1.55 |
5 |
Emily Matthews |
Louth |
54.52 |
53.79 |
2.0 |
-0.73 |
6 |
Kiara Hopkins |
South Hunsle |
56.12 |
53.99 |
1.0 |
-2.13 |
7 |
Florrie Hensman |
Louth |
56.53 |
54.67 |
|
-1.86 |
8 |
Isabella Middleton |
Louth |
54.39 |
54.93 |
|
+0.54 |
9 |
Matilda Birchall |
Selby |
54.35 |
55.42 |
|
+1.07 |
10 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
54.77 |
55.72 |
|
+0.95 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabel Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
1:02.16 |
57.99 |
6.0 |
-4.17 |
2 |
Ava Rhodes |
Louth |
59.19 |
58.87 |
5.0 |
-0.32 |
3 |
Ellie Carter |
South Axholm |
1:05.78 |
1:00.15 |
4.0 |
-5.63 |
4 |
Georgina Harris |
Pocklington |
1:05.66 |
1:00.31 |
3.0 |
-5.35 |
5 |
Tabitha Rollins |
Broadway M |
1:04.30 |
1:00.94 |
2.0 |
-3.36 |
6 |
Eva Temperton-Croft |
South Axholm |
1:02.78 |
1:02.39 |
1.0 |
-0.39 |
7 |
Susan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
NT |
1:04.80 |
|
npt |
8 |
Isabel Winsborough |
South Axholm |
1:07.29 |
1:08.41 |
|
+1.12 |
9 |
Georgia Ambridge-Richardson |
Louth |
1:14.70 |
1:08.81 |
|
-5.89 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Melton |
Grimsby AST |
52.11 |
49.34 |
|
-2.77 |
2 |
Laila Hammond |
King'f Scar |
59.22 |
55.01 |
|
-4.21 |
3 |
Emma Bocquillon |
Louth |
59.73 |
56.03 |
|
-3.70 |
4 |
Saphire Tingle |
Scarborough |
1:00.39 |
57.40 |
|
-2.99 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Beth Lewis |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Rose Donarski |
7.2 Stroke cycle not one arm stroke to one leg kick |
Event 205 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 35.00 | B | 40.00 | C | 45.00 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
35.23 |
35.22 |
6.0 |
-0.01 |
2 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
38.08 |
36.85 |
5.0 |
-1.23 |
3 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
37.32 |
37.14 |
4.0 |
-0.18 |
4 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
37.59 |
38.16 |
3.0 |
+0.57 |
5 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
39.88 |
39.86 |
2.0 |
-0.02 |
6 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
38.57 |
39.93 |
1.0 |
+1.36 |
7 |
Leo Birkwood |
Scunthorpe A |
38.44 |
41.03 |
|
+2.59 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
40.50 |
40.30 |
6.0 |
-0.20 |
2 |
Layton Thorpe |
Scunthorpe A |
42.55 |
40.70 |
5.0 |
-1.85 |
3 |
Tristan Westcott |
Bo Barnsley |
40.64 |
41.43 |
4.0 |
+0.79 |
4 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
42.29 |
41.78 |
3.0 |
-0.51 |
5 |
Matthew Henderson |
South Hunsle |
43.94 |
41.98 |
2.0 |
-1.96 |
6 |
Jared Almond |
Bo Barnsley |
40.32 |
42.55 |
1.0 |
+2.23 |
7 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
41.90 |
42.65 |
|
+0.75 |
8 |
Jake Roberts |
Bo Barnsley |
42.55 |
42.67 |
|
+0.12 |
9 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
42.49 |
42.95 |
|
+0.46 |
10 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
43.67 |
43.02 |
|
-0.65 |
11 |
Lewis Boyes |
South Hunsle |
42.84 |
43.68 |
|
+0.84 |
12 |
Max Wright |
South Hunsle |
43.38 |
44.79 |
|
+1.41 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
47.23 |
46.18 |
6.0 |
-1.05 |
2 |
William Dallinson |
South Axholm |
NT |
46.38 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Aiden Duffin |
Bo Barnsley |
46.88 |
48.12 |
4.0 |
+1.24 |
4 |
Joel Meese |
Louth |
48.65 |
48.14 |
3.0 |
-0.51 |
5 |
Jacob Eate |
Pocklington |
45.54 |
48.31 |
2.0 |
+2.77 |
6 |
Barney Sumner |
Kippax |
48.28 |
49.04 |
1.0 |
+0.76 |
7 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
45.57 |
49.06 |
|
+3.49 |
8 |
Harry Garbutt |
South Axholm |
52.04 |
49.83 |
|
-2.21 |
9 |
Ryan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
50.87 |
51.20 |
|
+0.33 |
10 |
Lewis Gostling |
King'f Scar |
58.72 |
51.91 |
|
-6.81 |
11 |
Samuel Myers |
Scarborough |
NT |
53.17 |
|
npt |
12 |
Callum Padbury |
Louth |
1:08.68 |
57.46 |
|
-11.22 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
35.05 |
34.76 |
|
-0.29 |
2 |
Ben Williams |
Pocklington |
41.04 |
38.52 |
|
-2.52 |
3 |
William Smith |
South Axholm |
51.12 |
42.32 |
|
-8.80 |
4 |
Oliver Craighill |
South Axholm |
49.39 |
43.37 |
|
-6.02 |
4 |
Paolo Messenger |
Scarborough |
46.59 |
43.37 |
|
-3.22 |
6 |
Theo Siddorn |
Louth |
48.34 |
43.54 |
|
-4.80 |
7 |
Bobby Evans |
South Axholm |
45.91 |
43.59 |
|
-2.32 |
8 |
Eric Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
47.38 |
44.13 |
|
-3.25 |
9 |
Harry Ellerington |
Scunthorpe A |
47.88 |
44.52 |
|
-3.36 |
10 |
Ryan Souter |
Scarborough |
48.61 |
44.92 |
|
-3.69 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Austin |
Did Not Compete |
|
Callumn Murphy |
Did Not Compete |
Event 206 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 29.00 | B | 33.00 | C | 37.50 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophia Wright |
South Hunsle |
29.90 |
29.18 |
6.0 |
-0.72 |
2 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
29.23 |
29.62 |
5.0 |
+0.39 |
3 |
Kloe Eade |
Bo Barnsley |
29.36 |
29.80 |
4.0 |
+0.44 |
4 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
29.00 |
29.88 |
3.0 |
+0.88 |
5 |
Ella Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
30.75 |
30.08 |
2.0 |
-0.67 |
6 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
30.37 |
30.51 |
1.0 |
+0.14 |
7 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
30.07 |
30.84 |
|
+0.77 |
8 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
30.98 |
31.08 |
|
+0.10 |
9 |
Holly Thomas |
Sheffield C |
30.70 |
31.33 |
|
+0.63 |
10 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Scarborough |
30.95 |
31.50 |
|
+0.55 |
11 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
31.66 |
31.65 |
|
-0.01 |
12 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
31.10 |
31.81 |
|
+0.71 |
13 |
Alex Beeson |
Scarborough |
31.15 |
31.82 |
|
+0.67 |
14 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
31.94 |
32.27 |
|
+0.33 |
14 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
32.53 |
32.27 |
|
-0.26 |
16 |
Philippa Thomas |
Sheffield C |
31.47 |
32.65 |
|
+1.18 |
17 |
Kaitlyn Harrison |
King'f Scar |
32.98 |
32.78 |
|
-0.20 |
18 |
Isabella Vinter |
Lincoln Trident |
32.34 |
32.88 |
|
+0.54 |
19 |
Aisling Timmis |
Pocklington |
32.50 |
33.40 |
|
+0.90 |
20 |
Neve Booth |
Bo Barnsley |
32.82 |
33.74 |
|
+0.92 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Wainwright |
Bo Barnsley |
33.15 |
33.39 |
6.0 |
+0.24 |
2 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
33.42 |
33.65 |
5.0 |
+0.23 |
3 |
Ellie Trafford |
South Hunsle |
34.12 |
33.92 |
4.0 |
-0.20 |
4 |
Elodie Rollins |
Broadway M |
33.66 |
33.98 |
3.0 |
+0.32 |
5 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
33.21 |
34.08 |
2.0 |
+0.87 |
6 |
Elisabeth Carver |
King'f Scar |
35.09 |
34.36 |
0.5 |
-0.73 |
6 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
33.75 |
34.36 |
0.5 |
+0.61 |
8 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
34.52 |
34.40 |
|
-0.12 |
9 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
34.80 |
34.87 |
|
+0.07 |
10 |
Emma Heywood |
South Axholm |
35.95 |
35.07 |
|
-0.88 |
11 |
Neola Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
35.24 |
35.72 |
|
+0.48 |
12 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
35.92 |
36.40 |
|
+0.48 |
13 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
35.97 |
37.63 |
|
+1.66 |
14 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
36.63 |
38.79 |
|
+2.16 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amber Zakria |
Bo Barnsley |
38.81 |
37.90 |
6.0 |
-0.91 |
2 |
Daisy Jackson |
Kippax |
NT |
38.41 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Jemima Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
40.15 |
40.31 |
4.0 |
+0.16 |
4 |
Erin Michael |
Selby |
39.26 |
40.76 |
3.0 |
+1.50 |
5 |
Isabelle Towse |
Scarborough |
40.52 |
41.36 |
2.0 |
+0.84 |
6 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
43.09 |
42.48 |
1.0 |
-0.61 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Howard |
Selby |
38.77 |
34.46 |
|
-4.31 |
2 |
Grace Rowing |
South Axholm |
39.75 |
35.58 |
|
-4.17 |
3 |
Grace Lee |
Bev Barracud |
37.90 |
35.85 |
|
-2.05 |
4 |
Maisie Fletcher |
Kippax |
NT |
36.41 |
|
npt |
Event 207 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Bev Barracud |
27.87 |
28.54 |
6.0 |
+0.67 |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
29.09 |
29.44 |
5.0 |
+0.35 |
3 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
30.29 |
30.18 |
4.0 |
-0.11 |
4 |
Sam Pinder |
Pocklington |
30.18 |
30.50 |
3.0 |
+0.32 |
5 |
Owen Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
29.54 |
30.51 |
2.0 |
+0.97 |
6 |
Noah Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
31.29 |
30.72 |
1.0 |
-0.57 |
7 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
30.52 |
31.31 |
|
+0.79 |
8 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
29.62 |
31.49 |
|
+1.87 |
9 |
Christopher Grayson |
South Axholm |
31.46 |
31.71 |
|
+0.25 |
10 |
Phillip Kendra |
Pocklington |
29.35 |
31.78 |
|
+2.43 |
11 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
30.42 |
31.84 |
|
+1.42 |
12 |
Will Hyde |
Selby |
30.94 |
32.00 |
|
+1.06 |
13 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
30.71 |
32.36 |
|
+1.65 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe A |
32.21 |
32.78 |
6.0 |
+0.57 |
2 |
Daniel Heald |
South Hunsle |
31.69 |
33.04 |
5.0 |
+1.35 |
3 |
Rocco Smeaton |
Bev Barracud |
34.44 |
33.70 |
4.0 |
-0.74 |
4 |
Euan Marrazza |
South Hunsle |
33.50 |
33.77 |
3.0 |
+0.27 |
5 |
Kevin Pickering |
Pocklington |
33.59 |
33.94 |
2.0 |
+0.35 |
6 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
34.50 |
33.96 |
1.0 |
-0.54 |
7 |
Nikita Bogdanovs |
Selby |
35.31 |
34.81 |
|
-0.50 |
15yrs+ Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ollie Montague |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 208 Boys 9yrs 50m Breast
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
50.98 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
51.42 |
51.92 |
5.0 |
+0.50 |
3 |
William Kite |
Louth |
53.90 |
53.55 |
4.0 |
-0.35 |
4 |
Sam Carter |
Louth |
1:04.31 |
1:06.89 |
3.0 |
+2.58 |
5 |
Luke Drayton |
Scunthorpe A |
1:04.52 |
1:07.94 |
2.0 |
+3.42 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sami Baloch |
7.6 Head not breaking surface during last cycle preceding touch |
|
Harry Barnett |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 209 Girls 10yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 39.50 | B | 44.50 | C | 50.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Helena Field |
Louth |
39.78 |
39.77 |
6.0 |
-0.01 |
2 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
42.23 |
41.66 |
5.0 |
-0.57 |
3 |
Isabella Walter |
Louth |
41.90 |
43.39 |
4.0 |
+1.49 |
4 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
42.50 |
44.12 |
3.0 |
+1.62 |
5 |
Georgina Harris |
Pocklington |
43.91 |
45.34 |
2.0 |
+1.43 |
6 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
44.42 |
45.55 |
1.0 |
+1.13 |
7 |
Brooke Owen |
Bo Barnsley |
44.08 |
47.10 |
|
+3.02 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabella Middleton |
Louth |
45.42 |
44.87 |
6.0 |
-0.55 |
2 |
Emily Matthews |
Louth |
46.80 |
47.47 |
5.0 |
+0.67 |
3 |
Saphire Tingle |
Scarborough |
50.44 |
47.51 |
4.0 |
-2.93 |
4 |
Jasmine Spindley |
Scunthorpe A |
47.42 |
47.95 |
3.0 |
+0.53 |
5 |
Kiara Hopkins |
South Hunsle |
48.78 |
48.08 |
2.0 |
-0.70 |
6 |
Florrie Hensman |
Louth |
46.91 |
48.27 |
1.0 |
+1.36 |
7 |
Emma Bocquillon |
Louth |
49.74 |
49.06 |
|
-0.68 |
8 |
Matilda Birchall |
Selby |
48.38 |
50.53 |
|
+2.15 |
9 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
49.63 |
53.28 |
|
+3.65 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabel Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
52.59 |
51.12 |
6.0 |
-1.47 |
2 |
Ellie Carter |
South Axholm |
NT |
53.37 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Georgia Ambridge-Richardson |
Louth |
54.00 |
53.69 |
4.0 |
-0.31 |
4 |
Ava Rhodes |
Louth |
51.97 |
55.40 |
3.0 |
+3.43 |
5 |
Eva Temperton-Croft |
South Axholm |
NT |
56.33 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Susan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
NT |
1:00.13 |
1.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Roxie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
39.50 |
39.04 |
|
-0.46 |
2 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
39.50 |
39.13 |
|
-0.37 |
3 |
Sophie Melton |
Grimsby AST |
45.11 |
43.09 |
|
-2.02 |
4 |
Laila Hammond |
King'f Scar |
NT |
45.43 |
|
npt |
5 |
Amelia Cole |
Scunthorpe A |
51.57 |
50.20 |
|
-1.37 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Beth Lewis |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Tabitha Rollins |
Did Not Compete |
Event 210 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 38.50 | B | 44.00 | C | 50.50 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
39.93 |
40.12 |
6.0 |
+0.19 |
2 |
Ben Williams |
Pocklington |
38.69 |
40.65 |
5.0 |
+1.96 |
3 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
42.42 |
42.53 |
4.0 |
+0.11 |
4 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
42.14 |
42.67 |
3.0 |
+0.53 |
5 |
Daniel Carter |
South Axholm |
41.25 |
42.83 |
2.0 |
+1.58 |
6 |
Jared Almond |
Bo Barnsley |
42.34 |
43.59 |
1.0 |
+1.25 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ryan Souter |
Scarborough |
44.87 |
44.55 |
6.0 |
-0.32 |
2 |
Jacob Eate |
Pocklington |
45.44 |
44.98 |
5.0 |
-0.46 |
3 |
Layton Thorpe |
Scunthorpe A |
47.43 |
45.52 |
4.0 |
-1.91 |
4 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
44.07 |
45.67 |
3.0 |
+1.60 |
5 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
47.28 |
46.44 |
2.0 |
-0.84 |
6 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
50.17 |
46.81 |
1.0 |
-3.36 |
7 |
William Kelly |
Scarborough |
46.63 |
47.06 |
|
+0.43 |
8 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
50.47 |
47.15 |
|
-3.32 |
9 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
48.02 |
47.48 |
|
-0.54 |
10 |
Eric Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
46.48 |
47.62 |
|
+1.14 |
11 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
48.23 |
48.18 |
|
-0.05 |
12 |
Tristan Westcott |
Bo Barnsley |
47.94 |
48.26 |
|
+0.32 |
13 |
Lewis Boyes |
South Hunsle |
48.20 |
48.53 |
|
+0.33 |
14 |
Leo Birkwood |
Scunthorpe A |
48.52 |
50.03 |
|
+1.51 |
15 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
49.00 |
50.48 |
|
+1.48 |
16 |
Liam Wilkin |
Scarborough |
47.23 |
51.20 |
|
+3.97 |
17 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
49.03 |
51.94 |
|
+2.91 |
18 |
Barney Sumner |
Kippax |
46.89 |
52.55 |
|
+5.66 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
52.30 |
52.18 |
6.0 |
-0.12 |
2 |
Matthew Henderson |
South Hunsle |
51.61 |
52.43 |
5.0 |
+0.82 |
3 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
53.65 |
52.96 |
4.0 |
-0.69 |
4 |
Theo Siddorn |
Louth |
51.00 |
53.44 |
3.0 |
+2.44 |
5 |
Oliver Craighill |
South Axholm |
59.09 |
53.57 |
2.0 |
-5.52 |
6 |
Ryan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
55.37 |
54.38 |
1.0 |
-0.99 |
7 |
Callum Padbury |
Louth |
58.66 |
55.04 |
|
-3.62 |
8 |
Aiden Duffin |
Bo Barnsley |
54.66 |
55.19 |
|
+0.53 |
9 |
Lewis Gostling |
King'f Scar |
57.33 |
55.63 |
|
-1.70 |
10 |
Harry Ellerington |
Scunthorpe A |
59.88 |
55.88 |
|
-4.00 |
11 |
Thomas Kelly |
Scarborough |
54.15 |
56.20 |
|
+2.05 |
12 |
Jake Roberts |
Bo Barnsley |
54.56 |
56.46 |
|
+1.90 |
13 |
Joel Meese |
Louth |
59.86 |
58.71 |
|
-1.15 |
14 |
Samuel Davis |
Bo Barnsley |
1:00.25 |
59.16 |
|
-1.09 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Austin |
7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
|
Bobby Evans |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Jake Prior-Mckie |
7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
|
Paolo Messenger |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Samuel Myers |
7.4 Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point |
|
William Dallinson |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Harry Garbutt |
7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
|
Callumn Murphy |
Did Not Compete |
Event 211 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 32.00 | B | 36.00 | C | 41.00 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kloe Eade |
Bo Barnsley |
32.25 |
32.19 |
6.0 |
-0.06 |
2 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
32.01 |
32.83 |
5.0 |
+0.82 |
3 |
Alex Beeson |
Scarborough |
33.07 |
33.74 |
4.0 |
+0.67 |
4 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
33.59 |
34.07 |
3.0 |
+0.48 |
5 |
Ella Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
34.54 |
34.15 |
2.0 |
-0.39 |
6 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
33.65 |
34.29 |
1.0 |
+0.64 |
7 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
34.84 |
35.29 |
|
+0.45 |
8 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
34.96 |
35.31 |
|
+0.35 |
9 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
34.44 |
35.32 |
|
+0.88 |
10 |
Holly Thomas |
Sheffield C |
34.95 |
35.58 |
|
+0.63 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
36.68 |
36.00 |
6.0 |
-0.68 |
2 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Scarborough |
36.08 |
36.66 |
5.0 |
+0.58 |
3 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
36.39 |
36.99 |
4.0 |
+0.60 |
4 |
Elodie Rollins |
Broadway M |
38.63 |
37.14 |
3.0 |
-1.49 |
5 |
Isabella Vinter |
Lincoln Trident |
36.97 |
37.98 |
2.0 |
+1.01 |
6 |
Philippa Thomas |
Sheffield C |
38.37 |
38.04 |
1.0 |
-0.33 |
7 |
Aisling Timmis |
Pocklington |
36.53 |
38.81 |
|
+2.28 |
8 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
38.37 |
38.86 |
|
+0.49 |
9 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
37.10 |
38.90 |
|
+1.80 |
10 |
Lucy Wainwright |
Bo Barnsley |
40.99 |
39.23 |
|
-1.76 |
11 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
39.02 |
40.48 |
|
+1.46 |
12 |
Ellie Trafford |
South Hunsle |
40.66 |
40.75 |
|
+0.09 |
13 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
39.77 |
40.99 |
|
+1.22 |
14 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
39.94 |
41.45 |
|
+1.51 |
15 |
Neve Booth |
Bo Barnsley |
39.46 |
41.53 |
|
+2.07 |
16 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
40.18 |
42.45 |
|
+2.27 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Lee |
Bev Barracud |
44.79 |
41.14 |
6.0 |
-3.65 |
2 |
Grace Rowing |
South Axholm |
47.26 |
41.49 |
5.0 |
-5.77 |
3 |
Emma Heywood |
South Axholm |
44.81 |
42.34 |
4.0 |
-2.47 |
4 |
Amber Zakria |
Bo Barnsley |
47.18 |
43.76 |
3.0 |
-3.42 |
5 |
Neola Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
46.74 |
46.87 |
2.0 |
+0.13 |
6 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
42.18 |
46.88 |
1.0 |
+4.70 |
7 |
Jemima Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
49.77 |
49.46 |
|
-0.31 |
8 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
51.93 |
53.41 |
|
+1.48 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophia Wright |
South Hunsle |
32.00 |
31.39 |
|
-0.61 |
2 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
41.04 |
40.88 |
|
-0.16 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Erin Michael |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 212 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 25.50 | B | 29.50 | C | 33.50 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
26.25 |
26.59 |
6.0 |
+0.34 |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
26.06 |
27.03 |
5.0 |
+0.97 |
3 |
Rhys Dodds |
Bev Barracud |
26.35 |
27.34 |
4.0 |
+0.99 |
4 |
Sam Pinder |
Pocklington |
26.35 |
27.47 |
3.0 |
+1.12 |
5 |
Owen Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
27.11 |
27.60 |
2.0 |
+0.49 |
6 |
Phillip Kendra |
Pocklington |
25.50 |
27.84 |
1.0 |
+2.34 |
7 |
Ollie Montague |
South Hunsle |
27.48 |
27.93 |
|
+0.45 |
8 |
Edward Vickers |
South Hunsle |
28.10 |
27.97 |
|
-0.13 |
9 |
Daniel Heald |
South Hunsle |
27.30 |
28.63 |
|
+1.33 |
10 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe A |
27.22 |
28.66 |
|
+1.44 |
11 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
27.47 |
28.84 |
|
+1.37 |
12 |
Christopher Grayson |
South Axholm |
28.31 |
28.85 |
|
+0.54 |
13 |
Noah Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
28.21 |
28.93 |
|
+0.72 |
14 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
26.78 |
29.05 |
|
+2.27 |
15 |
Rocco Smeaton |
Bev Barracud |
29.27 |
29.46 |
|
+0.19 |
16 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
28.55 |
29.77 |
|
+1.22 |
17 |
Will Hyde |
Selby |
28.77 |
30.02 |
|
+1.25 |
18 |
Euan Marrazza |
South Hunsle |
29.49 |
30.51 |
|
+1.02 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nikita Bogdanovs |
Selby |
29.56 |
29.93 |
6.0 |
+0.37 |
2 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
30.68 |
30.89 |
5.0 |
+0.21 |
15yrs+ Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Nile Michael |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Kevin Pickering |
Did Not Compete |
Event 213 Boys 9yrs 50m Free
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
41.69 |
37.96 |
6.0 |
-3.73 |
2 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
39.05 |
40.45 |
5.0 |
+1.40 |
3 |
William Kite |
Louth |
40.33 |
42.27 |
4.0 |
+1.94 |
4 |
Jack Bowes |
Pocklington |
45.12 |
44.16 |
3.0 |
-0.96 |
5 |
Luke Drayton |
Scunthorpe A |
42.08 |
44.69 |
2.0 |
+2.61 |
6 |
Harry Barnett |
Louth |
56.83 |
45.73 |
1.0 |
-11.10 |
7 |
Sami Baloch |
Scarborough |
48.83 |
47.23 |
|
-1.60 |
8 |
Sam Carter |
Louth |
44.80 |
48.42 |
|
+3.62 |
Event 214 Girls 10yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.50 | B | 43.50 | C | 48.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
38.87 |
39.86 |
6.0 |
+0.99 |
2 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
39.68 |
40.00 |
5.0 |
+0.32 |
3 |
Roxie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
39.04 |
40.02 |
4.0 |
+0.98 |
4 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
41.96 |
45.45 |
3.0 |
+3.49 |
5 |
Helena Field |
Louth |
41.97 |
46.07 |
2.0 |
+4.10 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
45.50 |
45.38 |
6.0 |
-0.12 |
2 |
Florrie Hensman |
Louth |
44.00 |
45.51 |
5.0 |
+1.51 |
3 |
Amelia Cole |
Scunthorpe A |
45.08 |
46.72 |
4.0 |
+1.64 |
4 |
Isabella Walter |
Louth |
44.20 |
46.99 |
3.0 |
+2.79 |
5 |
Brooke Owen |
Bo Barnsley |
45.97 |
47.67 |
2.0 |
+1.70 |
6 |
Sophie Melton |
Grimsby AST |
45.48 |
49.43 |
1.0 |
+3.95 |
7 |
Jasmine Spindley |
Scunthorpe A |
46.58 |
49.70 |
|
+3.12 |
8 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
47.91 |
50.01 |
|
+2.10 |
9 |
Georgina Harris |
Pocklington |
45.31 |
52.83 |
|
+7.52 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Saphire Tingle |
Scarborough |
52.58 |
49.18 |
6.0 |
-3.40 |
2 |
Beth Lewis |
South Axholm |
52.13 |
50.53 |
5.0 |
-1.60 |
3 |
Emma Bocquillon |
Louth |
51.10 |
51.05 |
4.0 |
-0.05 |
4 |
Emily Matthews |
Louth |
51.27 |
52.30 |
3.0 |
+1.03 |
5 |
Isabella Middleton |
Louth |
51.88 |
54.03 |
2.0 |
+2.15 |
6 |
Ava Rhodes |
Louth |
49.80 |
57.46 |
1.0 |
+7.66 |
7 |
Georgia Ambridge-Richardson |
Louth |
1:05.86 |
1:00.78 |
|
-5.08 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laila Hammond |
King'f Scar |
NT |
47.10 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabel Winsborough |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Event 215 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 30.50 | B | 34.50 | C | 38.50 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
31.54 |
31.56 |
6.0 |
+0.02 |
2 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
32.23 |
31.88 |
5.0 |
-0.35 |
3 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
31.95 |
32.26 |
4.0 |
+0.31 |
4 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
32.71 |
33.24 |
3.0 |
+0.53 |
5 |
Leo Birkwood |
Scunthorpe A |
31.85 |
34.42 |
2.0 |
+2.57 |
6 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
33.67 |
34.53 |
1.0 |
+0.86 |
7 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
33.94 |
34.64 |
|
+0.70 |
8 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
32.76 |
35.02 |
|
+2.26 |
9 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
33.33 |
35.13 |
|
+1.80 |
10 |
Lewis Boyes |
South Hunsle |
34.30 |
35.92 |
|
+1.62 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Henderson |
South Hunsle |
35.71 |
35.51 |
6.0 |
-0.20 |
2 |
Layton Thorpe |
Scunthorpe A |
36.83 |
36.04 |
5.0 |
-0.79 |
3 |
Eric Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
36.80 |
36.16 |
4.0 |
-0.64 |
4 |
Bobby Evans |
South Axholm |
37.93 |
36.28 |
3.0 |
-1.65 |
5 |
Theo Siddorn |
Louth |
35.20 |
36.60 |
2.0 |
+1.40 |
6 |
Tristan Westcott |
Bo Barnsley |
36.41 |
36.68 |
1.0 |
+0.27 |
7 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
38.33 |
36.83 |
|
-1.50 |
8 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
37.04 |
36.87 |
|
-0.17 |
9 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
36.16 |
37.10 |
|
+0.94 |
10 |
Jared Almond |
Bo Barnsley |
36.69 |
37.34 |
|
+0.65 |
11 |
Max Wright |
South Hunsle |
36.98 |
37.56 |
|
+0.58 |
12 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
36.10 |
37.58 |
|
+1.48 |
13 |
Oliver Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
35.17 |
38.31 |
|
+3.14 |
14 |
William Kelly |
Scarborough |
38.05 |
38.74 |
|
+0.69 |
15 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
36.67 |
39.53 |
|
+2.86 |
16 |
Barney Sumner |
Kippax |
37.13 |
40.09 |
|
+2.96 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ryan Souter |
Scarborough |
40.29 |
39.41 |
6.0 |
-0.88 |
2 |
Aiden Duffin |
Bo Barnsley |
38.88 |
39.45 |
5.0 |
+0.57 |
3 |
Jake Roberts |
Bo Barnsley |
38.95 |
39.77 |
4.0 |
+0.82 |
4 |
Jacob Eate |
Pocklington |
40.71 |
40.10 |
3.0 |
-0.61 |
5 |
Liam Wilkin |
Scarborough |
43.70 |
41.05 |
2.0 |
-2.65 |
6 |
Ryan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
42.89 |
41.33 |
1.0 |
-1.56 |
7 |
Harry Ellerington |
Scunthorpe A |
41.97 |
41.45 |
|
-0.52 |
8 |
Joel Meese |
Louth |
41.60 |
42.05 |
|
+0.45 |
9 |
Callum Padbury |
Louth |
46.73 |
42.90 |
|
-3.83 |
10 |
Jake Prior-Mckie |
Scarborough |
46.90 |
43.54 |
|
-3.36 |
11 |
Harry Garbutt |
South Axholm |
48.31 |
44.85 |
|
-3.46 |
12 |
Thomas Kelly |
Scarborough |
44.65 |
46.00 |
|
+1.35 |
13 |
Lewis Gostling |
King'f Scar |
46.98 |
47.58 |
|
+0.60 |
14 |
Samuel Davis |
Bo Barnsley |
46.84 |
48.18 |
|
+1.34 |
15 |
Samuel Myers |
Scarborough |
49.60 |
48.43 |
|
-1.17 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Carter |
South Axholm |
35.53 |
32.48 |
|
-3.05 |
2 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
35.58 |
33.61 |
|
-1.97 |
3 |
Paolo Messenger |
Scarborough |
39.27 |
36.14 |
|
-3.13 |
4 |
William Smith |
South Axholm |
41.30 |
36.97 |
|
-4.33 |
5 |
Oliver Craighill |
South Axholm |
41.74 |
37.35 |
|
-4.39 |
6 |
Jools Jennings |
Pocklington |
41.03 |
38.18 |
|
-2.85 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Callumn Murphy |
Did Not Compete |
Event 216 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 37.00 | B | 42.00 | C | 47.00 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elodie Rollins |
Broadway M |
40.05 |
39.90 |
6.0 |
-0.15 |
2 |
Alex Beeson |
Scarborough |
40.62 |
39.97 |
5.0 |
-0.65 |
3 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
39.18 |
40.05 |
4.0 |
+0.87 |
4 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
40.74 |
40.57 |
3.0 |
-0.17 |
5 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
39.61 |
41.13 |
2.0 |
+1.52 |
6 |
Kloe Eade |
Bo Barnsley |
38.84 |
42.15 |
1.0 |
+3.31 |
7 |
Ella Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
41.92 |
42.97 |
|
+1.05 |
8 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
41.81 |
43.25 |
|
+1.44 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Philippa Thomas |
Sheffield C |
43.61 |
42.38 |
6.0 |
-1.23 |
2 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
42.47 |
43.12 |
5.0 |
+0.65 |
3 |
Kaitlyn Harrison |
King'f Scar |
42.12 |
43.82 |
4.0 |
+1.70 |
4 |
Holly Thomas |
Sheffield C |
45.35 |
44.25 |
3.0 |
-1.10 |
5 |
Lucy Wainwright |
Bo Barnsley |
44.64 |
44.77 |
2.0 |
+0.13 |
6 |
Grace Lee |
Bev Barracud |
44.63 |
45.27 |
1.0 |
+0.64 |
7 |
Ellie Trafford |
South Hunsle |
43.27 |
45.40 |
|
+2.13 |
8 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
45.71 |
45.51 |
|
-0.20 |
9 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
45.71 |
46.03 |
|
+0.32 |
10 |
Elisabeth Carver |
King'f Scar |
45.76 |
46.09 |
|
+0.33 |
11 |
Isabella Vinter |
Lincoln Trident |
43.81 |
46.14 |
|
+2.33 |
12 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
46.03 |
47.19 |
|
+1.16 |
13 |
Emma Heywood |
South Axholm |
46.95 |
47.24 |
|
+0.29 |
14 |
Neve Booth |
Bo Barnsley |
44.38 |
47.98 |
|
+3.60 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Neola Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
47.56 |
47.49 |
6.0 |
-0.07 |
2 |
Maisie Howard |
Selby |
53.51 |
48.79 |
5.0 |
-4.72 |
3 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
47.52 |
48.90 |
4.0 |
+1.38 |
4 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
47.61 |
49.25 |
3.0 |
+1.64 |
5 |
Daisy Jackson |
Kippax |
NT |
49.31 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Amber Zakria |
Bo Barnsley |
49.79 |
49.73 |
1.0 |
-0.06 |
7 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
47.19 |
49.82 |
|
+2.63 |
8 |
Grace Rowing |
South Axholm |
52.03 |
50.00 |
|
-2.03 |
9 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
49.21 |
50.53 |
|
+1.32 |
10 |
Erin Michael |
Selby |
52.52 |
52.81 |
|
+0.29 |
11 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
52.46 |
54.37 |
|
+1.91 |
12 |
Isabelle Towse |
Scarborough |
54.93 |
56.50 |
|
+1.57 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Fletcher |
Kippax |
NT |
46.75 |
|
npt |
Event 217 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
29.85 |
30.54 |
6.0 |
+0.69 |
2 |
Edward Vickers |
South Hunsle |
30.87 |
31.14 |
5.0 |
+0.27 |
3 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
30.58 |
31.33 |
4.0 |
+0.75 |
4 |
Phillip Kendra |
Pocklington |
30.65 |
31.77 |
3.0 |
+1.12 |
5 |
Noah Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
30.74 |
31.89 |
2.0 |
+1.15 |
6 |
Rhys Dodds |
Bev Barracud |
31.48 |
32.00 |
1.0 |
+0.52 |
7 |
Will Hyde |
Selby |
31.63 |
32.27 |
|
+0.64 |
8 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
30.74 |
32.56 |
|
+1.82 |
9 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
31.89 |
33.84 |
|
+1.95 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ollie Montague |
South Hunsle |
34.10 |
33.79 |
6.0 |
-0.31 |
2 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
33.06 |
34.31 |
5.0 |
+1.25 |
3 |
Christopher Grayson |
South Axholm |
33.99 |
35.24 |
4.0 |
+1.25 |
4 |
Daniel Heald |
South Hunsle |
34.57 |
36.21 |
3.0 |
+1.64 |
5 |
Euan Marrazza |
South Hunsle |
35.91 |
36.26 |
2.0 |
+0.35 |
6 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe A |
35.62 |
36.29 |
1.0 |
+0.67 |
7 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
34.30 |
37.38 |
|
+3.08 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
38.44 |
37.02 |
6.0 |
-1.42 |
2 |
Nikita Bogdanovs |
Selby |
40.44 |
40.47 |
5.0 |
+0.03 |
15yrs+ Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Owen Hobkinson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 218 Boys 9yrs 50m Fly
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
43.50 |
45.96 |
6.0 |
+2.46 |
2 |
Jack Bowes |
Pocklington |
1:01.51 |
56.85 |
5.0 |
-4.66 |
3 |
Harry Barnett |
Louth |
1:00.34 |
1:01.84 |
4.0 |
+1.50 |
4 |
Luke Drayton |
Scunthorpe A |
1:01.15 |
1:04.45 |
3.0 |
+3.30 |
Event 219 Girls 10yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 34.50 | B | 39.50 | C | 44.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
34.50 |
34.89 |
6.0 |
+0.39 |
2 |
Roxie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
34.50 |
35.13 |
5.0 |
+0.63 |
3 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
36.00 |
37.47 |
4.0 |
+1.47 |
4 |
Sophie Melton |
Grimsby AST |
37.04 |
37.50 |
3.0 |
+0.46 |
5 |
Isabella Middleton |
Louth |
36.50 |
38.01 |
2.0 |
+1.51 |
6 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
36.79 |
38.60 |
1.0 |
+1.81 |
7 |
Brooke Owen |
Bo Barnsley |
38.63 |
38.65 |
|
+0.02 |
8 |
Emily Matthews |
Louth |
38.70 |
39.20 |
|
+0.50 |
9 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
39.25 |
42.18 |
|
+2.93 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Saphire Tingle |
Scarborough |
40.31 |
39.90 |
6.0 |
-0.41 |
2 |
Amelia Cole |
Scunthorpe A |
40.68 |
40.12 |
5.0 |
-0.56 |
3 |
Beth Lewis |
South Axholm |
44.22 |
40.17 |
4.0 |
-4.05 |
4 |
Matilda Birchall |
Selby |
40.77 |
40.23 |
3.0 |
-0.54 |
5 |
Florrie Hensman |
Louth |
40.79 |
40.54 |
2.0 |
-0.25 |
6 |
Kiara Hopkins |
South Hunsle |
40.84 |
42.21 |
1.0 |
+1.37 |
7 |
Emma Bocquillon |
Louth |
41.78 |
42.85 |
|
+1.07 |
8 |
Jasmine Spindley |
Scunthorpe A |
41.53 |
42.92 |
|
+1.39 |
9 |
Ava Rhodes |
Louth |
43.82 |
44.09 |
|
+0.27 |
10 |
Georgina Harris |
Pocklington |
42.07 |
44.11 |
|
+2.04 |
11 |
Laila Hammond |
King'f Scar |
43.80 |
45.16 |
|
+1.36 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eva Temperton-Croft |
South Axholm |
55.69 |
46.19 |
6.0 |
-9.50 |
2 |
Isabel Winsborough |
South Axholm |
NT |
46.40 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Tabitha Rollins |
Broadway M |
47.40 |
48.32 |
4.0 |
+0.92 |
4 |
Georgia Ambridge-Richardson |
Louth |
49.15 |
49.12 |
3.0 |
-0.03 |
5 |
Susan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
47.69 |
50.52 |
2.0 |
+2.83 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Helena Field |
Louth |
34.50 |
33.19 |
|
-1.31 |
2 |
Isabella Walter |
Louth |
41.29 |
39.28 |
|
-2.01 |
3 |
Ellie Carter |
South Axholm |
NT |
39.76 |
|
npt |
4 |
Isabel Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
44.88 |
42.74 |
|
-2.14 |
Event 220 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 34.00 | B | 38.50 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
36.09 |
36.00 |
6.0 |
-0.09 |
2 |
Daniel Carter |
South Axholm |
36.47 |
36.22 |
5.0 |
-0.25 |
3 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
35.33 |
36.36 |
4.0 |
+1.03 |
4 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
35.47 |
36.67 |
3.0 |
+1.20 |
5 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
36.55 |
36.88 |
2.0 |
+0.33 |
6 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
35.30 |
37.44 |
1.0 |
+2.14 |
7 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
38.37 |
40.12 |
|
+1.75 |
8 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
37.18 |
42.76 |
|
+5.58 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eric Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
38.97 |
40.07 |
6.0 |
+1.10 |
2 |
Leo Birkwood |
Scunthorpe A |
38.88 |
40.28 |
5.0 |
+1.40 |
3 |
Matthew Henderson |
South Hunsle |
41.32 |
40.29 |
4.0 |
-1.03 |
4 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
41.44 |
41.67 |
3.0 |
+0.23 |
5 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
39.32 |
42.77 |
2.0 |
+3.45 |
6 |
Jared Almond |
Bo Barnsley |
43.91 |
44.94 |
1.0 |
+1.03 |
7 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
42.84 |
45.57 |
|
+2.73 |
8 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
42.61 |
46.09 |
|
+3.48 |
9 |
Barney Sumner |
Kippax |
41.82 |
46.56 |
|
+4.74 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Craighill |
South Axholm |
NT |
45.38 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
47.37 |
45.47 |
5.0 |
-1.90 |
3 |
Joel Meese |
Louth |
44.70 |
47.38 |
4.0 |
+2.68 |
4 |
Theo Siddorn |
Louth |
46.70 |
48.24 |
3.0 |
+1.54 |
5 |
Max Wright |
South Hunsle |
48.09 |
50.77 |
2.0 |
+2.68 |
6 |
Harry Ellerington |
Scunthorpe A |
48.61 |
51.46 |
1.0 |
+2.85 |
7 |
Jools Jennings |
Pocklington |
53.22 |
51.95 |
|
-1.27 |
8 |
Oliver Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
50.73 |
52.58 |
|
+1.85 |
9 |
Aiden Duffin |
Bo Barnsley |
48.42 |
53.79 |
|
+5.37 |
10 |
Callum Padbury |
Louth |
55.34 |
54.71 |
|
-0.63 |
11 |
Harry Garbutt |
South Axholm |
1:02.31 |
1:00.23 |
|
-2.08 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
46.94 |
43.16 |
|
-3.78 |
2 |
Tristan Westcott |
Bo Barnsley |
45.34 |
43.26 |
|
-2.08 |
3 |
William Smith |
South Axholm |
45.99 |
43.35 |
|
-2.64 |
4 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
44.53 |
43.56 |
|
-0.97 |
5 |
Layton Thorpe |
Scunthorpe A |
51.32 |
43.75 |
|
-7.57 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bobby Evans |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
Event 221 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 33.00 | B | 37.00 | C | 42.50 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
33.00 |
33.23 |
6.0 |
+0.23 |
2 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
33.00 |
34.12 |
5.0 |
+1.12 |
3 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
33.72 |
34.54 |
3.5 |
+0.82 |
3 |
Sophia Wright |
South Hunsle |
36.44 |
34.54 |
3.5 |
-1.90 |
5 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
35.22 |
35.02 |
2.0 |
-0.20 |
6 |
Ella Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
35.91 |
35.88 |
1.0 |
-0.03 |
7 |
Philippa Thomas |
Sheffield C |
35.36 |
36.24 |
|
+0.88 |
8 |
Kloe Eade |
Bo Barnsley |
33.74 |
36.31 |
|
+2.57 |
9 |
Alex Beeson |
Scarborough |
34.95 |
36.45 |
|
+1.50 |
10 |
Molly Carter |
Louth |
33.00 |
38.10 |
|
+5.10 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
38.22 |
37.48 |
6.0 |
-0.74 |
2 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
37.39 |
37.54 |
5.0 |
+0.15 |
3 |
Holly Thomas |
Sheffield C |
37.31 |
38.51 |
4.0 |
+1.20 |
4 |
Lucy Wainwright |
Bo Barnsley |
39.97 |
39.55 |
3.0 |
-0.42 |
5 |
Aisling Timmis |
Pocklington |
39.96 |
39.56 |
2.0 |
-0.40 |
6 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
38.00 |
39.67 |
1.0 |
+1.67 |
7 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
38.51 |
39.92 |
|
+1.41 |
8 |
Kaitlyn Harrison |
King'f Scar |
41.22 |
40.32 |
|
-0.90 |
9 |
Elisabeth Carver |
King'f Scar |
40.32 |
40.35 |
|
+0.03 |
10 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
41.11 |
40.37 |
|
-0.74 |
11 |
Neve Booth |
Bo Barnsley |
39.07 |
40.47 |
|
+1.40 |
12 |
Isabella Vinter |
Lincoln Trident |
39.06 |
40.76 |
|
+1.70 |
13 |
Neola Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
39.44 |
41.26 |
|
+1.82 |
14 |
Elodie Rollins |
Broadway M |
39.37 |
41.82 |
|
+2.45 |
15 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
39.99 |
42.34 |
|
+2.35 |
16 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
41.94 |
42.99 |
|
+1.05 |
17 |
Maisie Fletcher |
Kippax |
41.83 |
43.29 |
|
+1.46 |
18 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
40.65 |
43.31 |
|
+2.66 |
19 |
Ellie Trafford |
South Hunsle |
40.62 |
43.60 |
|
+2.98 |
20 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
41.72 |
43.87 |
|
+2.15 |
21 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
41.10 |
44.27 |
|
+3.17 |
22 |
Grace Lee |
Bev Barracud |
41.84 |
44.80 |
|
+2.96 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Heywood |
South Axholm |
43.63 |
43.36 |
6.0 |
-0.27 |
2 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
45.93 |
45.84 |
5.0 |
-0.09 |
3 |
Jemima Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
45.18 |
46.66 |
4.0 |
+1.48 |
4 |
Isabelle Towse |
Scarborough |
43.03 |
47.29 |
3.0 |
+4.26 |
5 |
Daisy Jackson |
Kippax |
NT |
48.52 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Erin Michael |
Selby |
48.57 |
49.36 |
1.0 |
+0.79 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Howard |
Selby |
44.09 |
40.05 |
|
-4.04 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kate Neal |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Grace Rowing |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
Event 222 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.50 | B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Owen Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
32.58 |
33.90 |
6.0 |
+1.32 |
2 |
Rhys Dodds |
Bev Barracud |
34.85 |
34.47 |
5.0 |
-0.38 |
3 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
33.92 |
34.95 |
4.0 |
+1.03 |
4 |
Edward Vickers |
South Hunsle |
34.85 |
35.68 |
3.0 |
+0.83 |
5 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
35.25 |
36.20 |
2.0 |
+0.95 |
6 |
Christopher Grayson |
South Axholm |
35.73 |
36.56 |
1.0 |
+0.83 |
7 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
36.35 |
36.93 |
|
+0.58 |
8 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe A |
35.69 |
37.25 |
|
+1.56 |
9 |
Phillip Kendra |
Pocklington |
36.12 |
38.32 |
|
+2.20 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Pinder |
Pocklington |
37.64 |
36.72 |
6.0 |
-0.92 |
2 |
Kevin Pickering |
Pocklington |
36.84 |
38.00 |
5.0 |
+1.16 |
3 |
Nikita Bogdanovs |
Selby |
37.67 |
38.66 |
4.0 |
+0.99 |
4 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
37.57 |
39.14 |
3.0 |
+1.57 |
5 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
38.52 |
39.98 |
2.0 |
+1.46 |
6 |
Noah Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
38.75 |
40.30 |
1.0 |
+1.55 |
7 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
37.14 |
40.35 |
|
+3.21 |
8 |
Rocco Smeaton |
Bev Barracud |
39.72 |
40.50 |
|
+0.78 |
9 |
Daniel Heald |
South Hunsle |
38.31 |
40.54 |
|
+2.23 |
10 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
40.06 |
41.16 |
|
+1.10 |
11 |
Euan Marrazza |
South Hunsle |
40.59 |
41.87 |
|
+1.28 |
15yrs+ Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Will Hyde |
Did Not Compete |