|
Pos |
Club |
Score |
1 |
South Axholm |
331.0 |
2 |
Pocklington |
323.0 |
3 |
Louth |
288.0 |
4 |
Bev Barracud |
275.0 |
5 |
Scunthorpe A |
255.0 |
6 |
Kippax |
224.0 |
7 |
Scarborough |
174.0 |
8 |
South Hunsle |
159.5 |
9 |
Bo Barnsley |
145.5 |
10 |
Selby |
126.5 |
11 |
King'f Scar |
113.5 |
12 |
Dronfield |
34.0 |
13 |
Broadway M |
24.0 |
14 |
Sheffield C |
14.0 |
15 |
Grimsby AST |
8.0 |
16 |
Eckington |
8.0 |
17 |
Lincoln Trident |
2.0 |
|
Girls 9 yrs |
1 |
Skye Holmes |
LODA |
28.0 |
(320000) |
2 |
Georgina Williams |
PODE |
26.0 |
(221000) |
3 |
Elysia Smith |
LODA |
11.0 |
(002100) |
4 |
Grace Wilson |
SELE |
8.0 |
(002000) |
5 |
Poppy May Gillott |
ECKA |
8.0 |
(000121) |
6 |
Imogen Storr |
LODA |
6.5 |
(000112) |
7 |
Niambh Noble |
KINE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
8 |
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
BEBE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
9 |
Casey Tite |
KINE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
10 |
Neve Wilkinson |
SASE |
3.0 |
(000011) |
11 |
Lara Dettmar |
PODE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
12 |
Poppy Price |
LODA |
1.0 |
(000001) |
13 |
Hannah Taylor |
LODA |
0.5 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 9 yrs |
1 |
James Baldwin |
BEBE |
24.0 |
(400000) |
2 |
Oliver Smith |
BEBE |
16.0 |
(120000) |
3 |
William Kite |
LODA |
15.0 |
(012010) |
4 |
Luke Drayton |
SCNE |
15.0 |
(002120) |
5 |
Jack Bowes |
PODE |
13.0 |
(020100) |
6 |
Sami Baloch |
SCAE |
6.0 |
(000200) |
7 |
Sam Carter |
LODA |
6.0 |
(000111) |
8 |
Harry Barnett |
LODA |
5.0 |
(001001) |
|
Girls 10 yrs |
1 |
Saphire Tingle |
SCAE |
20.0 |
(202000) |
2 |
Maisie Clark |
BEBE |
20.0 |
(121000) |
3 |
Helena Field |
LODA |
19.0 |
(210010) |
4 |
Olivia Rowan |
SELE |
19.0 |
(201100) |
5 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
BEBE |
17.0 |
(210000) |
6 |
Amelia Cole |
SCNE |
13.0 |
(012000) |
7 |
Isabel Summers |
SCNE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
8 |
Tabitha Rollins |
BRDM |
12.0 |
(101010) |
9 |
Roxie Twidale |
BEBE |
12.0 |
(011100) |
10 |
Georgia Ambridge-Richardson |
LODA |
12.0 |
(011100) |
11 |
Isabella Middleton |
LODA |
10.0 |
(100020) |
12 |
Kiara Hopkins |
SOHE |
10.0 |
(100012) |
13 |
Emily Matthews |
LODA |
10.0 |
(010110) |
14 |
Ava Rhodes |
LODA |
10.0 |
(010102) |
15 |
Isabella Walter |
LODA |
10.0 |
(001111) |
16 |
Eva Temperton-Croft |
SASE |
9.0 |
(100011) |
17 |
Beth Lewis |
SASE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
18 |
Ellie Carter |
SASE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
19 |
Brooke Owen |
BAME |
9.0 |
(010020) |
20 |
Jessica Morris |
BEBE |
9.0 |
(000203) |
21 |
Matilda Birchall |
SELE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
22 |
Florrie Hensman |
LODA |
8.0 |
(010011) |
23 |
Sophie Melton |
GAQE |
8.0 |
(001101) |
24 |
Georgina Harris |
PODE |
8.0 |
(000210) |
25 |
Jasmine Spindley |
SCNE |
6.0 |
(000200) |
26 |
Isabel Winsborough |
SASE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
27 |
Emma Bocquillon |
LODA |
4.0 |
(001000) |
28 |
Susan Clarkson |
PODE |
3.0 |
(000011) |
29 |
Alex Tiggardine |
BAME |
2.0 |
(000010) |
|
|
Boys 10 yrs |
1 |
Sam Race |
SCAE |
23.0 |
(310000) |
2 |
Lucas Shufflebotham |
LODA |
23.0 |
(310000) |
3 |
Joshua Henderson |
SOHE |
22.0 |
(112100) |
4 |
Sam Hawson |
LODA |
18.0 |
(201002) |
5 |
Luke Wise |
PODE |
17.0 |
(020120) |
6 |
Finley Scott |
LODA |
14.0 |
(110100) |
7 |
Rhys Gadsby |
LODA |
14.0 |
(012001) |
8 |
Henry Buckley |
LODA |
14.0 |
(010300) |
9 |
Matthew Knowles |
KINE |
13.0 |
(101100) |
10 |
Maxwell Morgan |
SOHE |
13.0 |
(020100) |
11 |
Finley Woodroffe |
SELE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
12 |
Beau Dickerson |
SASE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
13 |
Oliver Baines |
PODE |
10.0 |
(011001) |
14 |
Matthew Tompkinson |
LODA |
10.0 |
(001111) |
15 |
Reuben Nayyar |
SOHE |
8.0 |
(010011) |
16 |
Ben Birkwood |
SCNE |
8.0 |
(001101) |
17 |
Joseph Stamp |
SCNE |
7.0 |
(100001) |
18 |
James Draper |
SCAE |
7.0 |
(000120) |
19 |
Archie Eate |
PODE |
6.0 |
(010001) |
20 |
George Ellis |
LODA |
6.0 |
(000030) |
21 |
Layton Annison-Snowden |
LODA |
4.0 |
(001000) |
22 |
Ethan Minors |
BEBE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
23 |
Louis Craighill |
SASE |
4.0 |
(000020) |
|
Girls 11/12yrs |
1 |
Niamh Potter |
SCNE |
17.0 |
(110200) |
2 |
Lexie Atkin |
SCAE |
16.0 |
(201000) |
3 |
Bethan Carlile |
SASE |
14.0 |
(200010) |
4 |
Caitlyn Calland |
SCNE |
14.0 |
(021000) |
5 |
Alexandra Wilson |
KIPE |
12.0 |
(002101) |
6 |
McKenna Wilkinson |
SASE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
7 |
Isobel Vasey |
KINE |
11.0 |
(100110) |
8 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
SASE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
9 |
Natalia Bradwell |
SASE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
10 |
Daisy Wilson |
DRDA |
10.0 |
(100101) |
11 |
Joanna McCallum |
SASE |
10.0 |
(100101) |
12 |
Thea Clark |
BEBE |
10.0 |
(100020) |
13 |
Chloe Hopwood |
PODE |
10.0 |
(020000) |
14 |
Elizabeth Lane |
PODE |
10.0 |
(020000) |
15 |
Eva Harris |
PODE |
10.0 |
(010110) |
16 |
Danielle Cartman |
SELE |
10.0 |
(002010) |
17 |
Lucy Drayton |
SCNE |
8.0 |
(100010) |
18 |
Lillie Davey |
SCNE |
8.0 |
(010011) |
19 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
KINE |
8.0 |
(002000) |
20 |
Lily Jane Johnston |
SCNE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
21 |
Maya Mistry |
KIPE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
22 |
Megan Chu |
PODE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
23 |
Phoebe Warburton |
KINE |
6.0 |
(010001) |
24 |
Alice Moore |
SELE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
25 |
Grace Parker |
KIPE |
6.0 |
(000200) |
26 |
Shayla Kitchen |
SCNE |
6.0 |
(000200) |
27 |
Tegan Liddle |
PODE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
28 |
Hannah Brown |
SCAE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
29 |
Eva Phillipson |
SASE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
30 |
Evie Taylor |
KINE |
5.0 |
(001001) |
31 |
Alicia Walls |
KINE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
32 |
Isla Cassidy |
LODA |
4.0 |
(001000) |
33 |
Niamh Noble |
SASE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
34 |
Beth Simpson |
SCNE |
4.0 |
(000101) |
35 |
Izobelle Speakman |
LODA |
4.0 |
(000101) |
36 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
SELE |
4.0 |
(000020) |
37 |
Baillie Mae Clark |
SELE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
38 |
Naomi Wakeling |
BAME |
3.0 |
(000100) |
39 |
Harriet Benson |
KINE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
40 |
Jessica Harrison |
PODE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
41 |
Gracie Pinder |
SELE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
42 |
Lucy Curran |
BEBE |
2.0 |
(000002) |
43 |
Elodie Maloigne |
SASE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
44 |
Caitlin Dent |
SCNE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
45 |
Abigail Baiden |
KIPE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
46 |
Holly Draper |
SCAE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
47 |
Niamh Sutton |
KIPE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 11/12yrs |
1 |
Alex Taylor |
KIPE |
27.0 |
(311000) |
2 |
Thomas Eblet |
KINE |
21.0 |
(022100) |
3 |
Matthew Henderson |
SOHE |
17.0 |
(111010) |
4 |
Eric Hobkinson |
SCAE |
15.0 |
(111000) |
5 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
KIPE |
14.0 |
(200010) |
6 |
Harry Rook |
BEBE |
14.0 |
(200010) |
7 |
Layton Thorpe |
SCNE |
14.0 |
(021000) |
8 |
Jacob Eate |
PODE |
13.0 |
(010210) |
9 |
Ryan Souter |
SCAE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
10 |
Joseph Pickering |
PODE |
12.0 |
(101010) |
11 |
Daniel Carter |
SASE |
11.0 |
(011010) |
12 |
Joel Meese |
LODA |
11.0 |
(002100) |
13 |
Aiden Duffin |
BAME |
9.0 |
(011000) |
14 |
Tristan Westcott |
BAME |
9.0 |
(002001) |
15 |
Oliver Craighill |
SASE |
8.0 |
(100010) |
16 |
Liam Wilkin |
SCAE |
8.0 |
(100010) |
17 |
Ben Williams |
PODE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
18 |
Theo Siddorn |
LODA |
8.0 |
(000210) |
19 |
Leo Birkwood |
SCNE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
20 |
Liam Matson |
KIPE |
7.0 |
(010002) |
21 |
William Byram |
KIPE |
7.0 |
(000201) |
22 |
Oliver Austin |
BAME |
6.0 |
(100000) |
23 |
Harry Ellerington |
SCNE |
6.0 |
(010001) |
24 |
William Dallinson |
SASE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
25 |
Daniel Green |
KIPE |
5.0 |
(000110) |
26 |
Isaac Heavisides |
PODE |
5.0 |
(000110) |
27 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
PODE |
5.0 |
(000102) |
28 |
Jake Roberts |
BAME |
4.0 |
(001000) |
29 |
David Hope |
KINE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
30 |
Jools Jennings |
PODE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
31 |
Bobby Evans |
SASE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
32 |
Edward Sumner |
KIPE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
33 |
Alfie Nixon |
SASE |
3.0 |
(000011) |
34 |
Jared Almond |
BAME |
3.0 |
(000003) |
35 |
Callum Padbury |
LODA |
2.0 |
(000010) |
36 |
Max Wright |
SOHE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
37 |
Ryan Clarkson |
PODE |
2.0 |
(000002) |
38 |
Barney Sumner |
KIPE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
39 |
Jake Prior-Mckie |
SCAE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
Girls 13/14yrs |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
SASE |
25.0 |
(131000) |
2 |
Amber Zakria |
BAME |
16.0 |
(200101) |
3 |
Kloe Eade |
BAME |
16.0 |
(111001) |
4 |
Regan Baldwin |
BEBE |
15.0 |
(200100) |
5 |
Eliza Hammond |
KINE |
15.0 |
(100300) |
6 |
Kate Neal |
KIPE |
14.0 |
(021000) |
7 |
Sophia Wright |
SOHE |
13.5 |
(102000) |
8 |
Elodie Rollins |
BRDM |
12.0 |
(100200) |
9 |
Sophie Beecroft |
BEBE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
10 |
Lucy Wainwright |
BAME |
11.0 |
(100110) |
11 |
Alex Beeson |
SCAE |
11.0 |
(011010) |
12 |
Emma Heywood |
SASE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
13 |
Amy Lake |
KIPE |
9.0 |
(010101) |
14 |
Erin Michael |
SELE |
9.0 |
(010101) |
15 |
Daisy Jackson |
KIPE |
9.0 |
(010020) |
16 |
Isabelle Towse |
SCAE |
9.0 |
(001110) |
17 |
Neola Kitchen |
SCNE |
8.0 |
(100010) |
18 |
Jemima Wragg |
BAME |
8.0 |
(002000) |
19 |
Grace Lee |
BEBE |
7.0 |
(100001) |
20 |
Philippa Thomas |
SHEE |
7.0 |
(100001) |
21 |
Holly Thomas |
SHEE |
7.0 |
(001100) |
22 |
Agnes Osborne |
BEBE |
6.0 |
(010001) |
23 |
Aisling Timmis |
PODE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
24 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
SCAE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
25 |
Grace Rowing |
SASE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
26 |
Maisie Howard |
SELE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
27 |
Lillian Cooper |
SELE |
5.0 |
(001001) |
28 |
Ella Summers |
SCNE |
5.0 |
(000021) |
29 |
Olivia Mence |
SELE |
4.5 |
(001001) |
30 |
Ellie Trafford |
SOHE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
31 |
Kaitlyn Harrison |
KINE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
32 |
Daniella Milner |
SASE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
33 |
Lucy Towse |
PODE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
34 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
BEBE |
3.0 |
(000011) |
35 |
Megan Berry |
BEBE |
3.0 |
(000011) |
36 |
Isabella Vinter |
LTSA |
2.0 |
(000010) |
37 |
Neve Booth |
BAME |
2.0 |
(000010) |
38 |
Grace Fox |
KINE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
39 |
Tess Atkinson |
PODE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
40 |
Elisabeth Carver |
KINE |
0.5 |
(000001) |
41 |
Keira Tiggardine |
BAME |
0.5 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 13/14yrs |
1 |
Harry Hawkett |
PODE |
24.0 |
(220010) |
2 |
Oliver Gillott |
DRDA |
24.0 |
(122000) |
3 |
Thomas Wood |
KIPE |
22.0 |
(120200) |
4 |
Rafael Santos |
SCNE |
19.0 |
(210010) |
5 |
William Sutcliffe |
BEBE |
18.0 |
(210001) |
6 |
Daniel Curran |
BEBE |
18.0 |
(120010) |
7 |
Kieran Matson |
KIPE |
16.0 |
(010310) |
8 |
Liam Marrazza |
SOHE |
15.0 |
(011200) |
9 |
Jonny Wise |
PODE |
12.0 |
(110001) |
10 |
Harry Buttrick |
SASE |
12.0 |
(101010) |
11 |
Joshua Stamp |
SCNE |
12.0 |
(020010) |
12 |
Rowan Verity |
KIPE |
12.0 |
(003000) |
13 |
Will Horsley |
PODE |
10.0 |
(100101) |
14 |
Matthew Wilson |
SCAE |
9.0 |
(001110) |
15 |
Leo Maloigne |
SASE |
8.0 |
(100010) |
16 |
Daniel Stevens |
BEBE |
8.0 |
(002000) |
17 |
Rohan Addlesee |
SASE |
8.0 |
(001020) |
18 |
Lukas Platanovic |
SCNE |
7.0 |
(100001) |
19 |
Oliver Crow |
SASE |
7.0 |
(001100) |
20 |
Bartholomew Clark |
BEBE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
21 |
Thomas Wragg |
PODE |
6.0 |
(000200) |
22 |
Joseph Benson |
KINE |
5.0 |
(001001) |
23 |
Cory Tite |
KINE |
5.0 |
(000102) |
24 |
Sol Maynard |
PODE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
25 |
Sam Forster |
SASE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
26 |
Sam Guettat |
BAME |
2.0 |
(000002) |
|
Girls 15yrs+ |
1 |
Lauren Watson |
SCNE |
27.0 |
(311000) |
2 |
Amy Guettat |
BAME |
24.0 |
(203000) |
3 |
Lucy Weldon |
BEBE |
19.0 |
(111020) |
4 |
Poppy Livingstone |
SASE |
18.0 |
(022000) |
5 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
SASE |
17.0 |
(210000) |
6 |
Annie Wilson |
SASE |
17.0 |
(110200) |
7 |
Nadine Addlesee |
SASE |
17.0 |
(011210) |
8 |
Emily Exton |
SASE |
16.0 |
(110102) |
9 |
Charlotte Brigham |
PODE |
15.0 |
(030000) |
10 |
Millie Hamby |
BAME |
14.0 |
(101020) |
11 |
Chloe Simpson |
SCNE |
13.0 |
(020100) |
12 |
Jessica Hather |
SASE |
13.0 |
(002102) |
13 |
Kathryn Hamilton |
SOHE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
14 |
Lucy Weld |
PODE |
11.0 |
(010030) |
15 |
Katy Weld |
PODE |
9.0 |
(100100) |
16 |
Bethan Wright |
SELE |
7.0 |
(100001) |
17 |
Leona Cornforth |
SCAE |
7.0 |
(000201) |
18 |
Caitlin Wilson |
SCAE |
6.0 |
(010001) |
19 |
Megan Trafford |
SOHE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
20 |
Grace Tyreman |
SOHE |
5.0 |
(000110) |
21 |
Leonie Collingwood |
BEBE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
22 |
Taylor Kirkwood |
SCNE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
23 |
Mary Everett |
KIPE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
24 |
Caitlin Carr |
KIPE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
25 |
Emily Darlington |
BAME |
3.0 |
(000011) |
26 |
Molly Warr |
SASE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
27 |
Charlotte Wilson |
SASE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 15yrs+ |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
KIPE |
23.0 |
(032000) |
2 |
Rhys Dodds |
BEBE |
22.0 |
(211001) |
3 |
Ben Towse |
PODE |
22.0 |
(202010) |
4 |
Rowan Halliday |
KIPE |
20.0 |
(210011) |
5 |
Nikita Bogdanovs |
SELE |
19.0 |
(112000) |
6 |
Owen Hobkinson |
SCAE |
13.0 |
(100120) |
7 |
Sam Pinder |
PODE |
12.0 |
(100200) |
8 |
Euan Marrazza |
SOHE |
10.0 |
(010110) |
9 |
Edward Vickers |
SOHE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
10 |
Daniel Heald |
SOHE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
11 |
Matthew Allen |
SCNE |
7.0 |
(100001) |
12 |
Nile Michael |
SELE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
13 |
Kevin Pickering |
PODE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
14 |
Ollie Montague |
SOHE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
15 |
Christopher Grayson |
SASE |
5.0 |
(001001) |
16 |
Phillip Kendra |
PODE |
5.0 |
(000102) |
17 |
Rocco Smeaton |
BEBE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
18 |
Noah Wragg |
BAME |
4.0 |
(000012) |
19 |
George Harris |
KIPE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
|