Splits
|
||||||||
Georgia Ambridge-Richardson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
2nd | 2:01.29 |
|
5.0 | -4.33 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
9th | 1:14.70 |
|
-5.89 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
3rd | 54.00 |
|
4.0 | -0.31 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
7th | 1:05.86 |
|
-5.08 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
4th | 49.15 |
|
3.0 | -0.03 | |||
Archie Anderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Layton Annison-Snowden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
3rd | 1:01.30 |
|
4.0 | +2.36 | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
8th | 50.00 |
|
+1.99 | ||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
9th | 43.40 |
|
-0.71 | ||||
Harry Barnett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
||||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Back |
7th | 1:00.40 |
|
-3.64 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Breast |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
6th | 56.83 |
|
1.0 | -11.10 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Fly |
3rd | 1:00.34 |
|
4.0 | +1.50 | |||
Emma Bocquillon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT | 59.73 | 56.03 | -3.70 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
7th | 49.74 |
|
-0.68 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
3rd | 51.10 |
|
4.0 | -0.05 | |||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
7th | 41.78 |
|
+1.07 | ||||
Henry Buckley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
4th | 1:46.33 |
|
3.0 | -0.38 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
8th | 51.10 |
|
+3.48 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
2nd | 48.80 |
|
5.0 | -1.71 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
4th | 46.40 |
|
3.0 | +1.34 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
4th | 39.72 |
|
3.0 | +0.98 | |||
Francesca Burke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Molly Carter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
10th | 33.00 |
|
+5.10 | ||||
Sam Carter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
5th | 2:12.44 |
|
2.0 | -11.30 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Back |
6th | 54.80 |
|
1.0 | +1.39 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Breast |
4th | 1:04.31 |
|
3.0 | +2.58 | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
8th | 44.80 |
|
+3.62 | ||||
Freya Cassidy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
DQ | 6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
17th | 1:07.77 |
|
+4.87 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
20th | 50.05 |
|
-0.96 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Isla Cassidy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
10th | 1:42.90 |
|
+1.98 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
7th | 48.20 |
|
-0.96 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
19th | 59.67 |
|
-1.91 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
3rd | 40.83 |
|
4.0 | +0.72 | |||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
George Ellis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
5th | 1:46.25 |
|
2.0 | +0.34 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
11th | 52.60 |
|
+3.40 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
5th | 47.40 |
|
2.0 | +2.45 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
||||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
5th | 39.40 |
|
2.0 | +1.49 | |||
Helena Field |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
1st | 1:28.10 |
|
6.0 | +0.80 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd | 44.50 |
|
5.0 | +0.62 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
1st | 39.78 |
|
6.0 | -0.01 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
5th | 41.97 |
|
2.0 | +4.10 | |||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | 34.50 | 33.19 | -1.31 | ||||
Rhys Gadsby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
2nd | 1:38.20 |
|
5.0 | +2.46 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
10th | 52.20 |
|
+2.68 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
3rd | 47.30 |
|
4.0 | +0.28 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
3rd | 45.00 |
|
4.0 | +2.56 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
6th | 39.50 |
|
1.0 | +2.18 | |||
Idris George-Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
7th | 1:48.80 |
|
+1.19 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT | 57.93 | 55.34 | -2.59 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
TKT | 52.65 | 48.68 | -3.97 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
8th | 42.10 |
|
+0.53 | ||||
Sam Hawson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
3rd | 1:34.80 |
|
4.0 | -2.25 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
1st | 52.80 |
|
6.0 | -3.24 | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
6th | 43.80 |
|
1.0 | -0.13 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
1st | 44.50 |
|
6.0 | +1.03 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
6th | 37.90 |
|
1.0 | +1.24 | |||
Florrie Hensman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
7th | 1:39.20 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
7th | 56.53 |
|
-1.86 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
6th | 46.91 |
|
1.0 | +1.36 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
2nd | 44.00 |
|
5.0 | +1.51 | |||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
5th | 40.79 |
|
2.0 | -0.25 | |||
Elodie Hiles |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:48.19 | 1:38.16 | -10.03 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 46.01 | 44.32 | -1.69 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
13th | 55.39 |
|
-1.58 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
20th | 38.30 |
|
+1.81 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Skye Holmes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
2nd | 1:37.99 |
|
5.0 | -1.57 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
1st | 46.47 |
|
6.0 | -1.60 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
1st | 49.60 |
|
6.0 | +0.96 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
2nd | 38.88 |
|
5.0 | +0.31 | |||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
1st | 44.90 |
|
6.0 | -0.60 | |||
William Kite |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
2nd | 1:55.35 |
|
5.0 | -11.01 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Back |
5th | 47.63 |
|
2.0 | +6.04 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Breast |
3rd | 53.90 |
|
4.0 | -0.35 | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
3rd | 40.33 |
|
4.0 | +1.94 | |||
Emiliyana Kokinova |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
13th | 2:15.50 |
|
-11.14 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
17th | 59.50 |
|
+0.13 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
14th | 1:08.30 |
|
-4.97 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
22nd | 51.41 |
|
-0.70 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Ashleigh Major |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Emily Matthews |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:43.55 | 1:38.22 | -5.33 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
5th | 54.52 |
|
2.0 | -0.73 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
2nd | 46.80 |
|
5.0 | +0.67 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
4th | 51.27 |
|
3.0 | +1.03 | |||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
8th | 38.70 |
|
+0.50 | ||||
Joel Meese |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
3rd | 1:45.00 |
|
4.0 | -2.31 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
4th | 48.65 |
|
3.0 | -0.51 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
13th | 59.86 |
|
-1.15 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
8th | 41.60 |
|
+0.45 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
3rd | 44.70 |
|
4.0 | +2.68 | |||
Isabella Middleton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
DQ | 8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
8th | 54.39 |
|
+0.54 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
1st | 45.42 |
|
6.0 | -0.55 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
5th | 51.88 |
|
2.0 | +2.15 | |||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
5th | 36.50 |
|
2.0 | +1.51 | |||
Callum Padbury |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
5th | 1:53.70 |
|
2.0 | -5.61 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
12th | 1:08.68 |
|
-11.22 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
7th | 58.66 |
|
-3.62 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
9th | 46.73 |
|
-3.83 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
10th | 55.34 |
|
-0.63 | ||||
Poppy Price |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
8th | 48.60 |
|
+0.81 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
8th | 55.00 |
|
+2.21 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
6th | 43.10 |
|
1.0 | +0.11 | |||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Ava Rhodes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
6th | 1:49.61 |
|
1.0 | +0.76 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd | 59.19 |
|
5.0 | -0.32 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
4th | 51.97 |
|
3.0 | +3.43 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
6th | 49.80 |
|
1.0 | +7.66 | |||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
9th | 43.82 |
|
+0.27 | ||||
Kirsten Richardson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
14th | 2:17.02 |
|
-2.42 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
DQ | 6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
16th | 1:11.96 |
|
+0.12 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
23rd | 52.40 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Maryam Sajjad |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
13th | 2:19.97 |
|
+0.31 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
22nd | 1:13.09 |
|
-8.94 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
22nd | 1:08.16 |
|
-1.16 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
17th | 55.86 |
|
+2.26 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
23rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Finley Scott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
1st | 1:33.51 |
|
6.0 | -2.17 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT | 50.07 | 48.55 | -1.52 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
2nd | 40.40 |
|
5.0 | +0.71 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
4th | 36.54 |
|
3.0 | +0.14 | |||
Lucas Shufflebotham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
1st | 1:43.31 |
|
6.0 | -5.01 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT | 57.30 | 54.09 | -3.21 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
1st | 45.63 |
|
6.0 | +0.28 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
2nd | 46.16 |
|
5.0 | -0.49 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
1st | 40.07 |
|
6.0 | -1.21 | |||
Theo Siddorn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
TKT | 48.34 | 43.54 | -4.80 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
4th | 51.00 |
|
3.0 | +2.44 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
5th | 35.20 |
|
2.0 | +1.40 | |||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
4th | 46.70 |
|
3.0 | +1.54 | |||
Elysia Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
4th | 46.80 |
|
3.0 | -0.18 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
||||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
3rd | 38.70 |
|
4.0 | +1.11 | |||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
3rd | 48.90 |
|
4.0 | +1.00 | |||
Izobelle Speakman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:42.08 | 1:38.76 | -3.32 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
14th | 43.13 |
|
+1.79 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
4th | 52.17 |
|
3.0 | -0.01 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
16th | 39.83 |
|
-0.68 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
6th | 49.52 |
|
1.0 | -1.37 | |||
Imogen Storr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
4th | 1:48.23 |
|
3.0 | -1.13 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
6th | 48.30 |
|
1.0 | +0.15 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
6th | 56.20 |
|
0.5 | +0.76 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
11th | 43.86 |
|
+0.07 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
5th | 48.46 |
|
2.0 | +4.17 | |||
Hannah Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
10th | 1:49.20 |
|
+3.18 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
DQ | 6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
6th | 55.60 |
|
0.5 | +1.36 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
17th | 45.30 |
|
+1.53 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
11th | 58.45 |
|
+1.23 | ||||
Matthew Tompkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
6th | 1:36.52 |
|
1.0 | +2.56 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT | 50.00 | 48.73 | -1.27 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
4th | 43.43 |
|
3.0 | -0.47 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
5th | 45.55 |
|
2.0 | +2.91 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
3rd | 35.50 |
|
4.0 | +0.70 | |||
Maisy Twigg |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Isabella Walter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
6th | 1:36.40 |
|
1.0 | +0.87 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
5th | 48.40 |
|
2.0 | +0.66 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
3rd | 41.90 |
|
4.0 | +1.49 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
4th | 44.20 |
|
3.0 | +2.79 | |||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | 41.29 | 39.28 | -2.01 |