Splits
|
||||||||
Tess Atkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
12th | 1:22.57 |
|
+1.78 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
14th | 31.94 |
|
+0.33 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
8th | 38.37 |
|
+0.49 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
6th | 38.00 |
|
1.0 | +1.67 | |||
Oliver Baines |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
3rd | 1:45.60 |
|
4.0 | -1.36 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
6th | 55.94 |
|
1.0 | -2.19 | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
TKT | 53.09 | 50.86 | -2.23 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
2nd | 57.53 |
|
5.0 | -3.24 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
10th | 41.97 |
|
+1.26 | ||||
Poppy Berriman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Jack Bowes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Back |
2nd | 50.20 |
|
5.0 | -2.89 | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
4th | 45.12 |
|
3.0 | -0.96 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Fly |
2nd | 1:01.51 |
|
5.0 | -4.66 | |||
Charlotte Brigham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
2nd | 1:34.06 |
|
5.0 | +3.15 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Free |
2nd | 36.25 |
|
5.0 | +1.76 | |||
Event 122: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd | 48.30 |
|
5.0 | -0.22 | |||
Megan Chu |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 35.00 | 34.17 | -0.83 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
1st | 44.63 |
|
6.0 | -1.06 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | 31.00 | 30.60 | -0.40 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
TKT | 34.50 | 33.51 | -0.99 | ||||
Ryan Clarkson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
9th | 50.87 |
|
+0.33 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
6th | 55.37 |
|
1.0 | -0.99 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
6th | 42.89 |
|
1.0 | -1.56 | |||
Susan Clarkson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
5th | 47.69 |
|
2.0 | +2.83 | |||
Millie Darrand |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Lara Dettmar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
5th | 2:00.00 |
|
2.0 | -12.68 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
9th | 50.00 |
|
-6.23 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Eve Donarski |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:41.33 | 1:40.37 | -0.96 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | 41.68 | 38.51 | -3.17 | ||||
Rose Donarski |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
DQ | 7.2 Stroke cycle not one arm stroke to one leg kick |
||||||
Archie Eate |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
6th | 1:46.18 |
|
1.0 | +1.11 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
9th | 55.91 |
|
-1.22 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
2nd | 44.74 |
|
5.0 | +0.26 | |||
Jacob Eate |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
4th | 1:36.00 |
|
3.0 | -4.24 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
5th | 45.54 |
|
2.0 | +2.77 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
2nd | 45.44 |
|
5.0 | -0.46 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
4th | 40.71 |
|
3.0 | -0.61 | |||
Darci Emmerson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
8th | 1:26.89 |
|
-1.90 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
9th | 39.53 |
|
-0.45 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
16th | 34.33 |
|
+1.18 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
7th | 38.72 |
|
-0.81 | ||||
Beatrice Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
16th | 51.64 |
|
+1.03 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
15th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
15th | 46.88 |
|
-0.41 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
10th | 57.49 |
|
+1.49 | ||||
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
6th | 1:26.79 |
|
1.0 | -1.06 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
4th | 37.59 |
|
3.0 | +0.57 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
8th | 50.47 |
|
-3.32 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
6th | 33.67 |
|
1.0 | +0.86 | |||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
7th | 38.37 |
|
+1.75 | ||||
Eva Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
5th | 1:31.42 |
|
2.0 | +0.39 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
10th | 38.00 |
|
+1.38 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd | 52.65 |
|
5.0 | -0.94 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
4th | 35.25 |
|
3.0 | +0.74 | |||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
TKT | 46.22 | 43.82 | -2.40 | ||||
Georgina Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
4th | 1:45.95 |
|
3.0 | -0.15 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
4th | 1:05.66 |
|
3.0 | -5.35 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
5th | 43.91 |
|
2.0 | +1.43 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
9th | 45.31 |
|
+7.52 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
10th | 42.07 |
|
+2.04 | ||||
Jessica Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
8th | 1:30.60 |
|
+2.16 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
5th | 46.19 |
|
2.0 | +0.11 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
11th | 46.68 |
|
+1.87 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
14th | 37.89 |
|
-0.15 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
13th | 47.46 |
|
+3.70 | ||||
Alfred Hawkes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Harriet Hawkes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Harry Hawkett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
1st | 1:10.39 |
|
6.0 | -0.21 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
2nd | 28.25 |
|
5.0 | +0.86 | |||
Event 111: Boys 50m Fly |
5th | 31.89 |
|
2.0 | +0.87 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Breast |
2nd | 34.71 |
|
5.0 | +1.25 | |||
Event 121: Boys 50m Back |
1st | 32.85 |
|
6.0 | -0.04 | |||
Isaac Heavisides |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
5th | 39.88 |
|
2.0 | -0.02 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
11th | 48.23 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
9th | 33.33 |
|
+1.80 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
4th | 41.44 |
|
3.0 | +0.23 | |||
Chloe Hopwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
10th | 42.26 |
|
+1.02 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd | 46.14 |
|
5.0 | +0.27 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
2nd | 35.14 |
|
5.0 | +0.67 | |||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
11th | 42.62 |
|
+1.72 | ||||
Will Horsley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
4th | 1:41.76 |
|
3.0 | -1.59 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
1st | 35.89 |
|
6.0 | +0.75 | |||
Event 111: Boys 50m Fly |
8th | 48.24 |
|
+5.21 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Breast |
6th | 50.40 |
|
1.0 | +7.10 | |||
Event 121: Boys 50m Back |
7th | 42.44 |
|
+1.54 | ||||
Jools Jennings |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
4th | 1:47.38 |
|
3.0 | -3.89 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
TKT | 41.03 | 38.18 | -2.85 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
7th | 53.22 |
|
-1.27 | ||||
Alistair Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 222: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Phillip Kendra |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
6th | 1:06.55 |
|
1.0 | +3.29 | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Fly |
10th | 29.35 |
|
+2.43 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Free |
6th | 25.50 |
|
1.0 | +2.34 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Back |
4th | 30.65 |
|
3.0 | +1.12 | |||
Event 222: Boys 50m Breast |
9th | 36.12 |
|
+2.20 | ||||
Elizabeth Lane |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
14th | 39.54 |
|
+2.77 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd | 42.44 |
|
5.0 | +1.31 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
14th | 33.05 |
|
+2.04 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
2nd | 40.43 |
|
5.0 | -0.36 | |||
Tegan Liddle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:47.56 | 1:34.56 | -13.00 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
2nd | 43.07 |
|
5.0 | -1.55 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
7th | 53.48 |
|
-0.56 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
12th | 37.78 |
|
-0.10 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
7th | 53.58 |
|
-5.22 | ||||
Oliver Martin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Jasmine Mayman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
8th | 1:47.56 |
|
-3.57 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
18th | 51.52 |
|
+1.32 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
16th | 55.31 |
|
+0.34 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
11th | 43.48 |
|
+1.13 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
20th | 57.65 |
|
+2.22 | ||||
Vivi Mayman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Sol Maynard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | 1:19.97 | 1:17.68 | -2.29 | ||||
Event 111: Boys 50m Fly |
7th | 33.18 |
|
+0.83 | ||||
Event 121: Boys 50m Back |
3rd | 34.32 |
|
4.0 | +0.26 | |||
Joseph Pickering |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
5th | 1:23.60 |
|
2.0 | -1.41 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
1st | 40.50 |
|
6.0 | -0.20 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
9th | 48.02 |
|
-0.54 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
7th | 33.94 |
|
+0.70 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
3rd | 35.33 |
|
4.0 | +1.03 | |||
Kevin Pickering |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Fly |
5th | 33.59 |
|
2.0 | +0.35 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Free |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 222: Boys 50m Breast |
2nd | 36.84 |
|
5.0 | +1.16 | |||
Sam Pinder |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
7th | 1:11.82 |
|
-1.80 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 50m Fly |
4th | 30.18 |
|
3.0 | +0.32 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Free |
4th | 26.35 |
|
3.0 | +1.12 | |||
Event 222: Boys 50m Breast |
1st | 37.64 |
|
6.0 | -0.92 | |||
Abbiee Scott-Cook |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Joseph Stephenson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Aisling Timmis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
3rd | 1:25.13 |
|
4.0 | +1.34 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
19th | 32.50 |
|
+0.90 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
7th | 36.53 |
|
+2.28 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
5th | 39.96 |
|
2.0 | -0.40 | |||
Ben Towse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
3rd | 1:06.13 |
|
4.0 | +0.19 | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Fly |
3rd | 30.29 |
|
4.0 | -0.11 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Free |
1st | 26.25 |
|
6.0 | +0.34 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Back |
1st | 29.85 |
|
6.0 | +0.69 | |||
Event 222: Boys 50m Breast |
5th | 35.25 |
|
2.0 | +0.95 | |||
Lucy Towse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
12th | 1:30.19 |
|
+1.10 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
13th | 35.97 |
|
+1.66 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
16th | 40.18 |
|
+2.27 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
4th | 47.61 |
|
3.0 | +1.64 | |||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
16th | 41.94 |
|
+1.05 | ||||
Katy Weld |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Fly |
10th | 34.18 |
|
+1.67 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Free |
4th | 29.24 |
|
3.0 | +1.76 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Back |
12th | 34.77 |
|
+4.63 | ||||
Event 122: Girls 50m Breast |
1st | 41.08 |
|
6.0 | +0.58 | |||
Lucy Weld |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
5th | 1:14.62 |
|
2.0 | +2.48 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Fly |
7th | 34.33 |
|
+0.91 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Free |
2nd | 29.90 |
|
5.0 | +0.76 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Back |
5th | 34.66 |
|
2.0 | +1.55 | |||
Event 122: Girls 50m Breast |
5th | 39.38 |
|
2.0 | +1.22 | |||
Ben Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
4th | 1:23.94 |
|
3.0 | -1.92 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
TKT | 41.04 | 38.52 | -2.52 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
2nd | 38.69 |
|
5.0 | +1.96 | |||
Georgina Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
1st | 1:36.19 |
|
6.0 | -1.82 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
3rd | 43.47 |
|
4.0 | +2.03 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd | 49.44 |
|
5.0 | +1.87 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
1st | 38.30 |
|
6.0 | +0.68 | |||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
2nd | 42.75 |
|
5.0 | +3.46 | |||
Jonny Wise |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
1st | 1:30.00 |
|
6.0 | -0.71 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
10th | 35.38 |
|
-0.66 | ||||
Event 111: Boys 50m Fly |
2nd | 40.08 |
|
5.0 | -1.17 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Breast |
6th | 43.03 |
|
1.0 | +0.64 | |||
Event 121: Boys 50m Back |
8th | 45.97 |
|
+0.44 | ||||
Luke Wise |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
2nd | 1:33.11 |
|
5.0 | -1.26 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
4th | 51.39 |
|
3.0 | +1.11 | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
5th | 43.66 |
|
2.0 | -0.38 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
2nd | 38.50 |
|
5.0 | +0.83 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
5th | 36.98 |
|
2.0 | +1.20 | |||
Thomas Wragg |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
4th | 29.07 |
|
3.0 | +0.59 | |||
Event 111: Boys 50m Fly |
4th | 32.16 |
|
3.0 | +0.41 |