Splits
|
||||||||
Lexie Atkin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
1st | 1:33.68 |
|
6.0 | -4.68 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
3rd | 41.78 |
|
4.0 | -0.11 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
7th | 47.45 |
|
-0.32 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
7th | 36.50 |
|
+0.58 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
1st | 45.37 |
|
6.0 | -0.34 | |||
Sami Baloch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
4th | 2:06.10 |
|
3.0 | -9.28 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Back |
4th | 1:00.12 |
|
3.0 | -7.42 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Breast |
DQ | 7.6 Head not breaking surface during last cycle preceding touch |
||||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
7th | 48.83 |
|
-1.60 | ||||
Alex Beeson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
5th | 1:18.12 |
|
2.0 | -0.85 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
13th | 31.15 |
|
+0.67 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
3rd | 33.07 |
|
4.0 | +0.67 | |||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd | 40.62 |
|
5.0 | -0.65 | |||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
9th | 34.95 |
|
+1.50 | ||||
Hannah Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:42.14 | 1:37.02 | -5.12 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
8th | 50.55 |
|
-3.22 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
17th | 50.55 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
2nd | 41.37 |
|
5.0 | -0.57 | |||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
8th | 50.00 |
|
-1.48 | ||||
Lucy Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Leona Cornforth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
4th | 1:19.03 |
|
3.0 | +3.34 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Fly |
6th | 33.95 |
|
1.0 | +0.76 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Free |
12th | 31.33 |
|
+1.51 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Back |
4th | 36.60 |
|
3.0 | +1.81 | |||
Event 122: Girls 50m Breast |
9th | 42.66 |
|
+1.68 | ||||
Holly Draper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
6th | 1:33.80 |
|
1.0 | -1.94 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
9th | 42.79 |
|
+0.24 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
12th | 49.57 |
|
-0.66 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
18th | 34.55 |
|
+1.63 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
10th | 46.07 |
|
+2.79 | ||||
James Draper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | 1:51.09 | 1:48.85 | -2.24 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
5th | 54.75 |
|
2.0 | -1.07 | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
4th | 49.62 |
|
3.0 | +0.19 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
5th | 1:05.75 |
|
2.0 | -4.86 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
7th | 41.83 |
|
+0.20 | ||||
Eric Hobkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
2nd | 1:31.55 |
|
5.0 | -1.30 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
TKT | 47.38 | 44.13 | -3.25 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
10th | 46.48 |
|
+1.14 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
3rd | 36.80 |
|
4.0 | -0.64 | |||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
1st | 38.97 |
|
6.0 | +1.10 | |||
Owen Hobkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
4th | 1:08.17 |
|
3.0 | +0.34 | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Fly |
5th | 29.54 |
|
2.0 | +0.97 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Free |
5th | 27.11 |
|
2.0 | +0.49 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Back |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 222: Boys 50m Breast |
1st | 32.58 |
|
6.0 | +1.32 | |||
Thomas Kelly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
8th | 2:00.89 |
|
-3.25 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
11th | 54.15 |
|
+2.05 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
12th | 44.65 |
|
+1.35 | ||||
William Kelly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
7th | 46.63 |
|
+0.43 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
14th | 38.05 |
|
+0.69 | ||||
Eleanor Kirby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
7th | 1:34.91 |
|
-2.17 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
11th | 44.09 |
|
-0.47 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT | 51.14 | 47.38 | -3.76 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
13th | 37.36 |
|
+0.33 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Paolo Messenger |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
TKT | 46.59 | 43.37 | -3.22 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
TKT | 39.27 | 36.14 | -3.13 | ||||
Samuel Myers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
DQ | 7.4 Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point |
||||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
15th | 49.60 |
|
-1.17 | ||||
Bess Naylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Jack Naylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Jake Prior-Mckie |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
||||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
10th | 46.90 |
|
-3.36 | ||||
Sam Race |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | 1:28.00 | 1:27.65 | -0.35 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
1st | 45.26 |
|
6.0 | +1.14 | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
1st | 40.37 |
|
6.0 | +0.05 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
1st | 38.50 |
|
6.0 | +0.28 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
2nd | 34.49 |
|
5.0 | +0.81 | |||
Lily Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Ryan Souter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
TKT | 48.61 | 44.92 | -3.69 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
1st | 44.87 |
|
6.0 | -0.32 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
1st | 40.29 |
|
6.0 | -0.88 | |||
Samuel Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Saphire Tingle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
3rd | 1:47.81 |
|
4.0 | -3.13 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT | 1:00.39 | 57.40 | -2.99 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
3rd | 50.44 |
|
4.0 | -2.93 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
1st | 52.58 |
|
6.0 | -3.40 | |||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
1st | 40.31 |
|
6.0 | -0.41 | |||
Isabelle Towse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
5th | 40.52 |
|
2.0 | +0.84 | |||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
12th | 54.93 |
|
+1.57 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
4th | 43.03 |
|
3.0 | +4.26 | |||
Liam Wilkin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
16th | 47.23 |
|
+3.97 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
5th | 43.70 |
|
2.0 | -2.65 | |||
Rhionne Wilkin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
10th | 30.95 |
|
+0.55 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
2nd | 36.08 |
|
5.0 | +0.58 | |||
Caitlin Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:27.40 | 1:16.50 | -10.90 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Fly |
TKT | 34.71 | 34.30 | -0.41 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Back |
6th | 36.20 |
|
1.0 | +0.23 | |||
Event 122: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd | 42.93 |
|
5.0 | -0.43 | |||
Matthew Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
8th | 1:28.31 |
|
-5.00 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
4th | 32.11 |
|
3.0 | -0.26 | |||
Event 111: Boys 50m Fly |
TKT | 42.70 | 36.53 | -6.17 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Breast |
5th | 43.41 |
|
2.0 | -0.12 | |||
Event 121: Boys 50m Back |
3rd | 39.86 |
|
4.0 | +1.37 |