|
Event 101 Girls 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | A | 1:28.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:28.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:19.00 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:40.50 | 1:33.50 | 1:30.00 |
|
9yrsUngraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Guste Miskauskaite |
Scunthorpe A |
1:41.72 |
1:41.94 |
6.0 |
+0.22 |
2 |
Isobel Keens |
Rotherham Mo |
1:45.08 |
1:43.62 |
5.0 |
-1.46 |
3 |
Ava Mallows |
Louth |
2:08.20 |
1:45.46 |
4.0 |
-22.74 |
4 |
Stella Hall |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:48.55 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Georgia Middleton |
Louth |
1:52.50 |
1:53.74 |
2.0 |
+1.24 |
6 |
Beth Huby |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
1:55.98 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Martha Allen |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
1:57.32 |
|
npt |
8 |
Ava Wilson |
Selby |
2:20.55 |
1:58.82 |
|
-21.73 |
9 |
Jessica Cairns |
Rotherham Mo |
NT |
2:01.41 |
|
npt |
10 |
Poppy Chapman |
Louth |
NT |
2:04.05 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Goward |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
11-12yrsScratched
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Midgley Olivia |
Did Not Compete |
11-12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Roxie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
1:22.63 |
1:19.15 |
6.0 |
-3.48 |
2 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
1:20.23 |
1:19.49 |
5.0 |
-0.74 |
3 |
Hollie McCool |
Scunthorpe A |
1:19.82 |
1:21.29 |
4.0 |
+1.47 |
4 |
Evie Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
1:22.58 |
1:23.14 |
3.0 |
+0.56 |
5 |
Alicia Berger |
Pocklington |
1:26.36 |
1:23.98 |
2.0 |
-2.38 |
6 |
Sophie Melton |
Cleethorpes |
1:27.62 |
1:26.01 |
1.0 |
-1.61 |
11-12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Spindley |
Scunthorpe A |
1:31.75 |
1:28.52 |
6.0 |
-3.23 |
2 |
Abigail Buttle |
Rotherham Mo |
1:35.00 |
1:29.82 |
5.0 |
-5.18 |
3 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
1:33.35 |
1:31.02 |
4.0 |
-2.33 |
4 |
Katie Foster |
Scunthorpe A |
1:33.28 |
1:32.69 |
3.0 |
-0.59 |
5 |
Lara Dettmar |
Pocklington |
1:37.51 |
1:33.20 |
2.0 |
-4.31 |
6 |
Isabella Cooper-Drabble |
Sheffield C |
1:33.55 |
1:33.29 |
1.0 |
-0.26 |
7 |
Rhona McLaughlin |
Louth |
1:32.00 |
1:33.61 |
|
+1.61 |
8 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
1:32.51 |
1:33.67 |
|
+1.16 |
9 |
Poppy Berriman |
Pocklington |
1:31.40 |
1:34.79 |
|
+3.39 |
10 |
Maddison Stothard |
Scunthorpe A |
1:36.18 |
1:35.57 |
|
-0.61 |
11 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
1:39.96 |
1:35.96 |
|
-4.00 |
12 |
Grace Roberts |
South Axholm |
1:40.27 |
1:42.22 |
|
+1.95 |
11-12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isla Hawkins |
Scunthorpe A |
1:43.77 |
1:40.99 |
6.0 |
-2.78 |
2 |
Isabella Caves |
Pocklington |
1:47.06 |
1:43.10 |
5.0 |
-3.96 |
3 |
Eva Temperton-Croft |
South Axholm |
2:10.66 |
1:43.19 |
4.0 |
-27.47 |
4 |
Katherine Appleton |
Spenborough |
1:54.76 |
1:43.80 |
3.0 |
-10.96 |
5 |
Ailsa Felton |
Louth |
1:48.10 |
1:44.16 |
2.0 |
-3.94 |
6 |
Isabel Winsborough |
South Axholm |
2:08.16 |
1:44.61 |
1.0 |
-23.55 |
7 |
Emiliyana Kokinova |
Louth |
1:54.40 |
1:48.31 |
|
-6.09 |
8 |
Freya Lehan |
Wetherby |
2:00.00 |
1:48.87 |
|
-11.13 |
9 |
Leah Martin |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
1:49.77 |
|
npt |
10 |
Kirsten Richardson |
Louth |
1:52.80 |
1:54.60 |
|
+1.80 |
11 |
Molly Soar |
Selby |
2:24.33 |
1:54.79 |
|
-29.54 |
11-12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
1:22.03 |
1:18.64 |
|
-3.39 |
2 |
Amelia Stratford |
Rotherham Mo |
1:38.63 |
1:24.77 |
|
-13.86 |
3 |
Gracie Hinde |
Rotherham Mo |
1:37.00 |
1:25.00 |
|
-12.00 |
4 |
Georgina Williams |
Pocklington |
1:34.37 |
1:26.21 |
|
-8.16 |
5 |
Alisha Cameron |
Sheffield C |
1:31.66 |
1:27.07 |
|
-4.59 |
6 |
Megan Crunkhorn |
Sheffield C |
1:28.87 |
1:27.14 |
|
-1.73 |
7 |
Isabella Middleton |
Louth |
1:29.40 |
1:27.73 |
|
-1.67 |
8 |
Daisy Dickie |
Sheffield C |
NT |
1:29.38 |
|
npt |
9 |
Hollie Clarke |
Rotherham Mo |
NT |
1:30.55 |
|
npt |
10 |
Elisah Goward |
Spenborough |
1:54.35 |
1:32.25 |
|
-22.10 |
11 |
Grace Clarke |
Sheffield C |
1:50.00 |
1:32.35 |
|
-17.65 |
12 |
Neve Lynch |
Rotherham Mo |
NT |
1:33.13 |
|
npt |
13 |
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:42.81 |
1:34.39 |
|
-8.42 |
14 |
Rosalie Bailey |
Rotherham Mo |
1:43.94 |
1:34.63 |
|
-9.31 |
15 |
Emily Thompson |
Bev Barracud |
2:02.69 |
1:35.40 |
|
-27.29 |
16 |
Isabel Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
1:40.63 |
1:38.37 |
|
-2.26 |
17 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
1:47.97 |
1:39.18 |
|
-8.79 |
18 |
Hannah Taylor |
Louth |
1:41.00 |
1:40.00 |
|
-1.00 |
19 |
Alice Doherty |
Rotherham Mo |
NT |
1:40.16 |
|
npt |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Poppy Gillott |
10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance - DNF |
|
Poppy Hudson |
10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance - DNF |
|
Chloe Spence |
7.6 Did not touch at finish with both hands |
15yrs+A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Swinbourne |
Scunthorpe A |
1:14.80 |
1:13.53 |
6.0 |
-1.27 |
2 |
Lauren Vaughan |
Scunthorpe A |
1:16.42 |
1:13.98 |
5.0 |
-2.44 |
3 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
1:14.70 |
1:14.75 |
4.0 |
+0.05 |
4 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
1:12.98 |
1:15.47 |
3.0 |
+2.49 |
5 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
1:15.93 |
1:15.98 |
2.0 |
+0.05 |
6 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
1:16.88 |
1:16.92 |
1.0 |
+0.04 |
7 |
Isla Mayfield |
Thirsk WH |
1:17.00 |
1:20.71 |
|
+3.71 |
15yrs+B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
1:21.12 |
1:21.26 |
6.0 |
+0.14 |
2 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
1:22.34 |
1:21.28 |
5.0 |
-1.06 |
3 |
Anna Powers |
Bev Barracud |
1:23.76 |
1:21.34 |
4.0 |
-2.42 |
4 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
1:22.73 |
1:22.10 |
3.0 |
-0.63 |
5 |
Aimee Bowman |
Driffield |
1:22.97 |
1:22.23 |
2.0 |
-0.74 |
6 |
Eliza Butters |
Wetherby |
1:23.07 |
1:22.52 |
1.0 |
-0.55 |
7 |
Ashleigh Farmer |
Scunthorpe A |
1:25.29 |
1:24.79 |
|
-0.50 |
8 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
1:28.49 |
1:25.30 |
|
-3.19 |
9 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
1:21.15 |
1:25.59 |
|
+4.44 |
10 |
Aisling Timmis |
Selby |
1:26.91 |
1:26.03 |
|
-0.88 |
11 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
1:23.87 |
1:27.06 |
|
+3.19 |
12 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
1:27.46 |
1:27.49 |
|
+0.03 |
13 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:26.95 |
1:28.43 |
|
+1.48 |
14 |
Alice McKenna |
Bev Barracud |
1:25.52 |
1:29.50 |
|
+3.98 |
15yrs+C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Francesca Lee |
Scunthorpe A |
1:30.42 |
1:32.63 |
6.0 |
+2.21 |
2 |
Sophie Heatley |
Pocklington |
1:51.80 |
1:33.80 |
5.0 |
-18.00 |
3 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
1:41.31 |
1:39.48 |
4.0 |
-1.83 |
15yrs+Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
1:19.64 |
1:17.15 |
|
-2.49 |
2 |
Harriet Pask |
Wetherby |
1:19.17 |
1:18.52 |
|
-0.65 |
Event 102 Boys 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:18.50 | 1:09.50 | B | 1:38.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:18.00 | C | 1:51.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Topham |
Louth |
1:37.60 |
1:39.05 |
6.0 |
+1.45 |
10yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Toby Berriman |
Pocklington |
1:42.95 |
1:38.88 |
6.0 |
-4.07 |
2 |
Harry Ellis |
Louth |
1:38.70 |
1:39.02 |
5.0 |
+0.32 |
3 |
Harry Watkins |
Pocklington |
1:50.00 |
1:39.03 |
4.0 |
-10.97 |
4 |
Lucas Buttler |
Bev Barracud |
1:50.53 |
1:48.59 |
3.0 |
-1.94 |
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Cowling |
Thirsk WH |
2:10.00 |
2:14.09 |
6.0 |
+4.09 |
10yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dominic Thorpe |
Scunthorpe A |
1:29.37 |
1:27.97 |
|
-1.40 |
2 |
Henry Seagroatt |
Louth |
1:39.80 |
1:37.68 |
|
-2.12 |
3 |
Dominic McLaughlin |
Louth |
1:55.50 |
1:47.04 |
|
-8.46 |
4 |
Henry Mason-Smith |
Louth |
NT |
1:48.99 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Mason Cameron |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
|
Rian Southwood |
7.5 Feet not turned out during the propulsive part of the kick |
13-14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Layton Thorpe |
Scunthorpe A |
1:11.65 |
1:10.62 |
6.0 |
-1.03 |
2 |
Max Walker |
Thirsk WH |
1:13.66 |
1:13.65 |
5.0 |
-0.01 |
3 |
Oliver Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
1:15.46 |
1:14.30 |
4.0 |
-1.16 |
4 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Bev Barracud |
1:16.65 |
1:17.27 |
3.0 |
+0.62 |
13-14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
1:18.47 |
1:18.52 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
2 |
Alex McNamara |
Bev Barracud |
1:26.57 |
1:20.20 |
5.0 |
-6.37 |
3 |
Oliver Cowling |
Thirsk WH |
1:22.18 |
1:20.28 |
4.0 |
-1.90 |
4 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
1:19.63 |
1:20.90 |
3.0 |
+1.27 |
5 |
Oliver Cunnington |
Wetherby |
1:25.62 |
1:21.30 |
2.0 |
-4.32 |
6 |
Oliver Warren |
Wetherby |
1:27.36 |
1:24.13 |
1.0 |
-3.23 |
13-14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ryan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
1:38.98 |
1:36.91 |
6.0 |
-2.07 |
2 |
Zak Reisman |
Wetherby |
1:45.00 |
1:36.96 |
5.0 |
-8.04 |
3 |
Ali Hossenbaccus |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
1:49.72 |
4.0 |
npt |
13-14yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Raye |
Bev Barracud |
1:21.72 |
1:16.72 |
|
-5.00 |
2 |
Ben Williams |
Pocklington |
1:22.02 |
1:16.83 |
|
-5.19 |
3 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
1:30.11 |
1:19.07 |
|
-11.04 |
4 |
Jacob Eate |
Pocklington |
1:31.76 |
1:19.67 |
|
-12.09 |
5 |
Koby Ord |
Rotherham Mo |
1:33.98 |
1:21.53 |
|
-12.45 |
6 |
Sam Redmond |
Kippax |
1:33.34 |
1:21.58 |
|
-11.76 |
7 |
Archie Ronald |
Scunthorpe A |
2:10.79 |
1:23.14 |
|
-47.65 |
8 |
Akam Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
1:43.26 |
1:23.62 |
|
-19.64 |
9 |
Bobby Evans |
South Axholm |
1:34.10 |
1:25.06 |
|
-9.04 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
William Harper |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
Event 103 Girls 9yrs 50m Back
|
|
9yrsUngraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Stella Hall |
Bev Barracud |
47.68 |
48.44 |
6.0 |
+0.76 |
2 |
Ava Mallows |
Louth |
54.90 |
49.58 |
5.0 |
-5.32 |
3 |
Isobel Keens |
Rotherham Mo |
53.80 |
49.96 |
4.0 |
-3.84 |
4 |
Charlotte Goward |
Spenborough |
55.62 |
50.34 |
3.0 |
-5.28 |
5 |
Guste Miskauskaite |
Scunthorpe A |
48.93 |
50.51 |
2.0 |
+1.58 |
6 |
Georgia Middleton |
Louth |
52.30 |
51.90 |
1.0 |
-0.40 |
7 |
Emilie Curran |
Bev Barracud |
53.22 |
53.27 |
|
+0.05 |
8 |
Martha Allen |
Scunthorpe A |
1:03.47 |
55.20 |
|
-8.27 |
9 |
Beth Huby |
Scunthorpe A |
51.50 |
58.15 |
|
+6.65 |
10 |
Poppy Chapman |
Louth |
NT |
58.66 |
|
npt |
11 |
Arabella Farrow |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
59.58 |
|
npt |
12 |
Bessie Shearsmith |
Bev Barracud |
1:06.44 |
1:01.18 |
|
-5.26 |
13 |
Ruby Underwood |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:09.20 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ava Wilson |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
|
Jessica Cairns |
6.4 Not on back when leaving wall |
Event 104 Boys 10yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 43.50 | B | 49.50 | C | 56.50 |
|
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dominic Thorpe |
Scunthorpe A |
48.06 |
46.57 |
6.0 |
-1.49 |
10yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Toby Berriman |
Pocklington |
52.19 |
51.94 |
6.0 |
-0.25 |
2 |
Lewis Topham |
Louth |
52.36 |
52.16 |
5.0 |
-0.20 |
3 |
Henry Seagroatt |
Louth |
54.80 |
52.74 |
4.0 |
-2.06 |
4 |
Harry Ellis |
Louth |
53.60 |
54.36 |
3.0 |
+0.76 |
5 |
Dominic McLaughlin |
Louth |
55.80 |
55.05 |
2.0 |
-0.75 |
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Henry Mason-Smith |
Louth |
1:05.40 |
57.15 |
6.0 |
-8.25 |
2 |
William Sims |
Bev Barracud |
1:12.24 |
1:00.15 |
5.0 |
-12.09 |
3 |
Will Clarkson |
Pocklington |
1:00.70 |
1:00.25 |
4.0 |
-0.45 |
4 |
Harrison Cowling |
Thirsk WH |
1:05.00 |
1:00.87 |
3.0 |
-4.13 |
10yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mason Cameron |
Sheffield C |
59.76 |
52.40 |
|
-7.36 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
James Crooks |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
Event 105 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 35.00 | B | 40.00 | C | 45.00 |
|
11-12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
35.25 |
36.09 |
6.0 |
+0.84 |
2 |
Roxie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
36.09 |
36.73 |
5.0 |
+0.64 |
3 |
Charlotte Wilkinson |
Bev Barracud |
37.62 |
37.24 |
4.0 |
-0.38 |
4 |
Hollie McCool |
Scunthorpe A |
38.57 |
37.69 |
3.0 |
-0.88 |
5 |
Alicia Berger |
Pocklington |
37.80 |
38.24 |
2.0 |
+0.44 |
6 |
Evie Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
37.54 |
38.76 |
1.0 |
+1.22 |
7 |
Isabella Middleton |
Louth |
38.40 |
39.09 |
|
+0.69 |
8 |
Sophie Melton |
Cleethorpes |
38.03 |
39.24 |
|
+1.21 |
9 |
Abigail Buttle |
Rotherham Mo |
36.97 |
40.15 |
|
+3.18 |
11-12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Crunkhorn |
Sheffield C |
42.56 |
40.54 |
6.0 |
-2.02 |
2 |
Hollie Clarke |
Rotherham Mo |
43.72 |
40.58 |
5.0 |
-3.14 |
3 |
Neve Lynch |
Rotherham Mo |
44.22 |
40.82 |
4.0 |
-3.40 |
4 |
Alisha Cameron |
Sheffield C |
42.73 |
41.86 |
3.0 |
-0.87 |
5 |
Poppy Berriman |
Pocklington |
41.43 |
42.00 |
2.0 |
+0.57 |
6 |
Maddison Stothard |
Scunthorpe A |
43.87 |
42.30 |
1.0 |
-1.57 |
7 |
Poppy Gillott |
Dronfield |
43.50 |
42.64 |
|
-0.86 |
8 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
44.68 |
43.44 |
|
-1.24 |
9 |
Eloise Redshaw |
Selby |
43.20 |
44.04 |
|
+0.84 |
10 |
Hannah Taylor |
Louth |
44.90 |
45.04 |
|
+0.14 |
11-12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
45.48 |
45.41 |
6.0 |
-0.07 |
2 |
Jaimie Bolton |
Pocklington |
45.00 |
45.63 |
5.0 |
+0.63 |
3 |
Ellie Carter |
South Axholm |
53.37 |
45.92 |
4.0 |
-7.45 |
4 |
Isabella Caves |
Pocklington |
45.94 |
46.39 |
3.0 |
+0.45 |
5 |
Molly Soar |
Selby |
52.46 |
46.43 |
2.0 |
-6.03 |
6 |
Isabel Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
46.15 |
46.68 |
1.0 |
+0.53 |
7 |
Grace Roberts |
South Axholm |
48.67 |
46.78 |
|
-1.89 |
8 |
Olivia Murphy |
Pocklington |
49.10 |
46.88 |
|
-2.22 |
9 |
Chloe East |
Bev Barracud |
45.81 |
46.99 |
|
+1.18 |
10 |
Isabel Winsborough |
South Axholm |
NT |
47.18 |
|
npt |
11 |
Louise Baillie |
Selby |
50.56 |
47.37 |
|
-3.19 |
12 |
Niamh Gavaghan |
Spenborough |
NT |
47.47 |
|
npt |
13 |
Rose Donarski |
Pocklington |
49.63 |
47.54 |
|
-2.09 |
14 |
Eva Temperton-Croft |
South Axholm |
56.33 |
47.58 |
|
-8.75 |
15 |
Ailsa Felton |
Louth |
47.40 |
47.63 |
|
+0.23 |
16 |
Leah Martin |
Scunthorpe A |
54.85 |
48.12 |
|
-6.73 |
17 |
Susan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
48.94 |
49.09 |
|
+0.15 |
18 |
Isla Hawkins |
Scunthorpe A |
50.12 |
49.31 |
|
-0.81 |
19 |
Katherine Appleton |
Spenborough |
55.32 |
49.70 |
|
-5.62 |
20 |
Emiliyana Kokinova |
Louth |
51.00 |
49.71 |
|
-1.29 |
21 |
Beatrice Morgan |
Wetherby |
52.00 |
51.00 |
|
-1.00 |
22 |
Amber Duffield |
Louth |
NT |
51.38 |
|
npt |
23 |
Kirsten Richardson |
Louth |
53.20 |
52.27 |
|
-0.93 |
24 |
Midgley Olivia |
Louth |
57.90 |
52.77 |
|
-5.13 |
25 |
Isabelle Bridgeman |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
53.70 |
|
npt |
26 |
Chloe Spence |
Louth |
1:05.80 |
57.35 |
|
-8.45 |
27 |
Emily Reddy |
South Axholm |
NT |
59.95 |
|
npt |
11-12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
35.00 |
34.37 |
|
-0.63 |
2 |
Amelia Stratford |
Rotherham Mo |
41.12 |
38.44 |
|
-2.68 |
3 |
Gracie Hinde |
Rotherham Mo |
45.87 |
40.48 |
|
-5.39 |
4 |
Emily Thompson |
Bev Barracud |
54.42 |
41.17 |
|
-13.25 |
5 |
Layla Wilson |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
42.55 |
|
npt |
6 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
45.25 |
42.93 |
|
-2.32 |
7 |
Daisy Dickie |
Sheffield C |
NT |
42.98 |
|
npt |
8 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
48.62 |
43.17 |
|
-5.45 |
9 |
Isabella Cooper-Drabble |
Sheffield C |
45.69 |
43.31 |
|
-2.38 |
10 |
Grace Clarke |
Sheffield C |
46.35 |
43.70 |
|
-2.65 |
11 |
Lily Foreman |
Sheffield C |
NT |
43.71 |
|
npt |
12 |
Elisah Goward |
Spenborough |
54.50 |
44.09 |
|
-10.41 |
13 |
Ella Brown |
Bev Barracud |
45.06 |
44.12 |
|
-0.94 |
14 |
Rosalie Bailey |
Rotherham Mo |
50.82 |
44.23 |
|
-6.59 |
15 |
Jasmine Spindley |
Scunthorpe A |
45.56 |
44.40 |
|
-1.16 |
16 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
46.98 |
44.62 |
|
-2.36 |
17 |
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
46.99 |
44.86 |
|
-2.13 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Freya Lehan |
Did Not Compete |
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 28.00 | B | 30.50 | C | 35.50 |
|
13-14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
28.00 |
28.50 |
6.0 |
+0.50 |
2 |
Layton Thorpe |
Scunthorpe A |
28.09 |
28.52 |
5.0 |
+0.43 |
3 |
Max Walker |
Thirsk WH |
28.50 |
28.68 |
4.0 |
+0.18 |
4 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Bev Barracud |
29.18 |
30.45 |
3.0 |
+1.27 |
5 |
Joseph Raye |
Bev Barracud |
30.03 |
30.69 |
2.0 |
+0.66 |
6 |
Oliver Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
29.54 |
30.93 |
1.0 |
+1.39 |
7 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
30.47 |
31.00 |
|
+0.53 |
13-14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
31.45 |
31.27 |
6.0 |
-0.18 |
2 |
Alex McNamara |
Bev Barracud |
31.50 |
31.40 |
5.0 |
-0.10 |
3 |
Ben Williams |
Pocklington |
31.63 |
31.45 |
4.0 |
-0.18 |
4 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
31.39 |
31.52 |
3.0 |
+0.13 |
5 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
32.15 |
31.64 |
2.0 |
-0.51 |
6 |
Oliver Warren |
Wetherby |
33.64 |
32.21 |
1.0 |
-1.43 |
7 |
Oliver Cowling |
Thirsk WH |
33.71 |
32.22 |
|
-1.49 |
8 |
Sam Redmond |
Kippax |
35.13 |
32.37 |
|
-2.76 |
9 |
Archie Ronald |
Scunthorpe A |
33.44 |
32.39 |
|
-1.05 |
10 |
Akam Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
34.73 |
32.76 |
|
-1.97 |
11 |
William Taylor |
Louth |
32.00 |
32.82 |
|
+0.82 |
12 |
George Hill |
Sheffield C |
35.00 |
33.42 |
|
-1.58 |
13 |
Harry Ellerington |
Scunthorpe A |
34.04 |
33.46 |
|
-0.58 |
14 |
Jacob Eate |
Pocklington |
34.00 |
33.64 |
|
-0.36 |
13-14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dante Bramley |
Pocklington |
36.10 |
35.78 |
6.0 |
-0.32 |
2 |
Ryan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
40.37 |
39.43 |
5.0 |
-0.94 |
3 |
Ali Hossenbaccus |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
44.87 |
4.0 |
npt |
13-14yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Cunnington |
Wetherby |
32.32 |
29.12 |
|
-3.20 |
2 |
Koby Ord |
Rotherham Mo |
35.62 |
32.60 |
|
-3.02 |
3 |
William Harper |
Wetherby |
36.61 |
32.76 |
|
-3.85 |
4 |
Bobby Evans |
South Axholm |
36.28 |
33.84 |
|
-2.44 |
5 |
Zak Reisman |
Wetherby |
48.00 |
34.67 |
|
-13.33 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Henderson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 107 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 30.50 | B | 34.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
15yrs+A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
31.77 |
32.16 |
6.0 |
+0.39 |
2 |
Lauren Swinbourne |
Scunthorpe A |
32.56 |
32.73 |
5.0 |
+0.17 |
3 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
32.27 |
33.46 |
4.0 |
+1.19 |
4 |
Lauren Vaughan |
Scunthorpe A |
32.64 |
33.50 |
3.0 |
+0.86 |
5 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
33.27 |
33.57 |
2.0 |
+0.30 |
6 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
33.54 |
33.90 |
1.0 |
+0.36 |
7 |
Anna Powers |
Bev Barracud |
33.30 |
33.93 |
|
+0.63 |
8 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
33.69 |
34.10 |
|
+0.41 |
9 |
Isla Mayfield |
Thirsk WH |
34.00 |
34.13 |
|
+0.13 |
10 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
33.95 |
34.67 |
|
+0.72 |
15yrs+B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aimee Bowman |
Driffield |
35.54 |
34.74 |
6.0 |
-0.80 |
2 |
Harriet Pask |
Wetherby |
37.69 |
35.21 |
5.0 |
-2.48 |
3 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
35.14 |
36.21 |
4.0 |
+1.07 |
4 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
35.57 |
36.52 |
3.0 |
+0.95 |
5 |
Eliza Butters |
Wetherby |
38.23 |
36.65 |
2.0 |
-1.58 |
6 |
Annie Wilson |
South Axholm |
35.07 |
37.05 |
1.0 |
+1.98 |
7 |
Aisling Timmis |
Selby |
36.44 |
38.20 |
|
+1.76 |
8 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
37.09 |
38.62 |
|
+1.53 |
9 |
Alice McKenna |
Bev Barracud |
35.91 |
38.77 |
|
+2.86 |
10 |
Ashleigh Farmer |
Scunthorpe A |
37.13 |
38.81 |
|
+1.68 |
11 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
37.33 |
41.48 |
|
+4.15 |
15yrs+C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
39.88 |
39.93 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
2 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
43.28 |
41.49 |
5.0 |
-1.79 |
3 |
Sophie Heatley |
Pocklington |
50.43 |
45.03 |
4.0 |
-5.40 |
4 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
50.03 |
49.70 |
3.0 |
-0.33 |
15yrs+Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
41.59 |
38.04 |
|
-3.55 |
2 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
39.94 |
38.99 |
|
-0.95 |
15yrs+ Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kate Neal |
Did Not Compete |
Event 108 Girls 9yrs 50m Breast
|
|
9yrsUngraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Stella Hall |
Bev Barracud |
56.58 |
55.61 |
6.0 |
-0.97 |
2 |
Isobel Keens |
Rotherham Mo |
56.86 |
55.66 |
5.0 |
-1.20 |
3 |
Guste Miskauskaite |
Scunthorpe A |
54.78 |
55.80 |
4.0 |
+1.02 |
4 |
Martha Allen |
Scunthorpe A |
1:08.36 |
56.77 |
3.0 |
-11.59 |
5 |
Emilie Curran |
Bev Barracud |
58.61 |
59.26 |
2.0 |
+0.65 |
6 |
Ava Mallows |
Louth |
1:11.40 |
1:00.12 |
1.0 |
-11.28 |
7 |
Poppy Chapman |
Louth |
1:17.30 |
1:03.75 |
|
-13.55 |
8 |
Arabella Farrow |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:04.76 |
|
npt |
9 |
Beth Huby |
Scunthorpe A |
1:05.10 |
1:06.32 |
|
+1.22 |
10 |
Georgia Middleton |
Louth |
1:10.10 |
1:07.34 |
|
-2.76 |
11 |
Ava Wilson |
Selby |
1:01.82 |
1:07.65 |
|
+5.83 |
12 |
Bessie Shearsmith |
Bev Barracud |
1:18.62 |
1:20.89 |
|
+2.27 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessica Cairns |
Did Not Compete |
Event 109 Boys 10yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 39.50 | B | 45.50 | C | 51.50 |
|
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dominic Thorpe |
Scunthorpe A |
42.85 |
41.61 |
6.0 |
-1.24 |
2 |
Mason Cameron |
Sheffield C |
45.19 |
44.45 |
5.0 |
-0.74 |
3 |
Harry Watkins |
Pocklington |
44.26 |
44.68 |
4.0 |
+0.42 |
4 |
Henry Seagroatt |
Louth |
44.60 |
44.81 |
3.0 |
+0.21 |
5 |
Harry Ellis |
Louth |
43.70 |
47.18 |
2.0 |
+3.48 |
6 |
Dominic McLaughlin |
Louth |
44.10 |
50.20 |
1.0 |
+6.10 |
10yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Topham |
Louth |
49.50 |
46.63 |
6.0 |
-2.87 |
2 |
Toby Berriman |
Pocklington |
46.49 |
49.05 |
5.0 |
+2.56 |
3 |
Rian Southwood |
Louth |
49.10 |
49.78 |
4.0 |
+0.68 |
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Sims |
Bev Barracud |
59.48 |
54.47 |
6.0 |
-5.01 |
2 |
Henry Mason-Smith |
Louth |
54.60 |
54.70 |
5.0 |
+0.10 |
3 |
Taylor Heselden |
Scunthorpe A |
1:05.72 |
56.91 |
4.0 |
-8.81 |
10yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Buttler |
Bev Barracud |
46.03 |
45.07 |
|
-0.96 |
2 |
Will Clarkson |
Pocklington |
58.00 |
48.20 |
|
-9.80 |
3 |
James Crooks |
Pocklington |
58.00 |
49.86 |
|
-8.14 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harrison Cowling |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
Event 110 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 42.00 | B | 45.00 | C | 51.00 |
|
9yrsUngraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
33 |
Jessica Cairns |
Rotherham Mo |
00.00 |
1:08.43 |
|
npt |
11-12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Roxie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
42.20 |
43.44 |
6.0 |
+1.24 |
2 |
Eloise Redshaw |
Selby |
43.52 |
43.90 |
5.0 |
+0.38 |
3 |
Hollie McCool |
Scunthorpe A |
42.56 |
44.24 |
4.0 |
+1.68 |
4 |
Georgina Williams |
Pocklington |
43.57 |
44.58 |
3.0 |
+1.01 |
5 |
Sophie Melton |
Cleethorpes |
44.72 |
44.72 |
2.0 |
+0.00 |
6 |
Alicia Berger |
Pocklington |
43.87 |
44.88 |
1.0 |
+1.01 |
7 |
Layla Wilson |
Scunthorpe A |
44.04 |
45.18 |
|
+1.14 |
8 |
Evie Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
44.14 |
45.33 |
|
+1.19 |
11-12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
45.42 |
45.93 |
6.0 |
+0.51 |
2 |
Isabella Cooper-Drabble |
Sheffield C |
45.24 |
46.25 |
5.0 |
+1.01 |
3 |
Hollie Clarke |
Rotherham Mo |
47.20 |
46.48 |
4.0 |
-0.72 |
4 |
Alisha Cameron |
Sheffield C |
48.21 |
46.56 |
3.0 |
-1.65 |
5 |
Katie Foster |
Scunthorpe A |
46.44 |
46.59 |
2.0 |
+0.15 |
6 |
Rosalie Bailey |
Rotherham Mo |
50.52 |
47.64 |
1.0 |
-2.88 |
7 |
Amelia Stratford |
Rotherham Mo |
50.36 |
47.85 |
|
-2.51 |
8 |
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
46.30 |
48.02 |
|
+1.72 |
9 |
Megan Crunkhorn |
Sheffield C |
46.70 |
48.42 |
|
+1.72 |
10 |
Jasmine Spindley |
Scunthorpe A |
48.29 |
48.75 |
|
+0.46 |
11 |
Chloe East |
Bev Barracud |
48.14 |
48.99 |
|
+0.85 |
12 |
Isabella Middleton |
Louth |
49.00 |
49.23 |
|
+0.23 |
13 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
45.68 |
49.56 |
|
+3.88 |
14 |
Grace Roberts |
South Axholm |
49.37 |
50.99 |
|
+1.62 |
11-12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Gillott |
Dronfield |
51.38 |
51.52 |
6.0 |
+0.14 |
2 |
Katherine Appleton |
Spenborough |
58.21 |
51.82 |
5.0 |
-6.39 |
3 |
Rhona McLaughlin |
Louth |
52.20 |
51.85 |
4.0 |
-0.35 |
4 |
Neve Lynch |
Rotherham Mo |
53.45 |
51.87 |
3.0 |
-1.58 |
5 |
Emily Thompson |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
51.98 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Isabelle Bridgeman |
Bev Barracud |
1:00.10 |
52.31 |
1.0 |
-7.79 |
7 |
Jaimie Bolton |
Pocklington |
52.85 |
52.45 |
|
-0.40 |
8 |
Freya Lehan |
Wetherby |
56.00 |
52.47 |
|
-3.53 |
9 |
Grace Clarke |
Sheffield C |
51.36 |
52.54 |
|
+1.18 |
10 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
57.14 |
52.68 |
|
-4.46 |
11 |
Isabel Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
52.13 |
52.91 |
|
+0.78 |
12 |
Isla Hawkins |
Scunthorpe A |
52.82 |
53.11 |
|
+0.29 |
13 |
Maddison Stothard |
Scunthorpe A |
52.41 |
53.15 |
|
+0.74 |
14 |
Ella Brown |
Bev Barracud |
56.33 |
53.78 |
|
-2.55 |
15 |
Eva Temperton-Croft |
South Axholm |
1:02.39 |
53.80 |
|
-8.59 |
16 |
Hannah Taylor |
Louth |
53.70 |
54.69 |
|
+0.99 |
17 |
Susan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
52.43 |
54.74 |
|
+2.31 |
18 |
Poppy Berriman |
Pocklington |
55.17 |
54.83 |
|
-0.34 |
19 |
Rose Donarski |
Pocklington |
54.50 |
54.98 |
|
+0.48 |
20 |
Ailsa Felton |
Louth |
55.20 |
55.27 |
|
+0.07 |
21 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
57.18 |
55.99 |
|
-1.19 |
22 |
Emiliyana Kokinova |
Louth |
57.40 |
56.70 |
|
-0.70 |
23 |
Isabel Winsborough |
South Axholm |
1:07.29 |
56.76 |
|
-10.53 |
24 |
Alice Doherty |
Rotherham Mo |
NT |
56.84 |
|
npt |
25 |
Olivia Murphy |
Pocklington |
54.92 |
56.91 |
|
+1.99 |
26 |
Chloe Spence |
Louth |
57.30 |
57.46 |
|
+0.16 |
27 |
Leah Martin |
Scunthorpe A |
1:04.60 |
58.19 |
|
-6.41 |
28 |
Amber Duffield |
Louth |
58.90 |
59.51 |
|
+0.61 |
29 |
Molly Soar |
Selby |
1:18.07 |
59.80 |
|
-18.27 |
30 |
Hannah Mace |
Louth |
58.30 |
1:00.99 |
|
+2.69 |
31 |
Kirsten Richardson |
Louth |
1:09.70 |
1:02.07 |
|
-7.63 |
32 |
Midgley Olivia |
Louth |
1:06.30 |
1:06.06 |
|
-0.24 |
11-12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
42.00 |
40.53 |
|
-1.47 |
2 |
Gracie Hinde |
Rotherham Mo |
46.03 |
41.35 |
|
-4.68 |
3 |
Charlotte Wilkinson |
Bev Barracud |
42.18 |
41.94 |
|
-0.24 |
4 |
Daisy Dickie |
Sheffield C |
NT |
46.77 |
|
npt |
5 |
Abigail Buttle |
Rotherham Mo |
51.80 |
49.81 |
|
-1.99 |
6 |
Beatrice Morgan |
Wetherby |
54.00 |
50.41 |
|
-3.59 |
7 |
Elisah Goward |
Spenborough |
1:01.25 |
50.74 |
|
-10.51 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ellie Carter |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
|
Emily Reddy |
7.1 Multiple butterfly kicks performed after start/turn |
Event 111 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 30.50 | B | 34.50 | C | 38.50 |
|
13-14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
30.90 |
30.96 |
6.0 |
+0.06 |
2 |
Layton Thorpe |
Scunthorpe A |
32.09 |
32.54 |
5.0 |
+0.45 |
3 |
Max Walker |
Thirsk WH |
32.43 |
34.08 |
4.0 |
+1.65 |
4 |
Oliver Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
33.94 |
35.97 |
3.0 |
+2.03 |
13-14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Bev Barracud |
34.82 |
35.43 |
6.0 |
+0.61 |
2 |
Koby Ord |
Rotherham Mo |
36.28 |
35.61 |
5.0 |
-0.67 |
3 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
36.88 |
35.69 |
4.0 |
-1.19 |
4 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
35.75 |
35.74 |
3.0 |
-0.01 |
5 |
Oliver Cowling |
Thirsk WH |
37.98 |
37.50 |
2.0 |
-0.48 |
6 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
38.30 |
38.82 |
1.0 |
+0.52 |
13-14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Hill |
Sheffield C |
50.00 |
39.37 |
6.0 |
-10.63 |
2 |
Bobby Evans |
South Axholm |
48.93 |
42.41 |
5.0 |
-6.52 |
3 |
Zak Reisman |
Wetherby |
59.00 |
43.99 |
4.0 |
-15.01 |
4 |
Ali Hossenbaccus |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
52.80 |
3.0 |
npt |
13-14yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex McNamara |
Bev Barracud |
37.37 |
34.23 |
|
-3.14 |
2 |
Sam Redmond |
Kippax |
43.33 |
37.26 |
|
-6.07 |
3 |
Harry Ellerington |
Scunthorpe A |
39.36 |
38.14 |
|
-1.22 |
4 |
Archie Ronald |
Scunthorpe A |
39.70 |
38.36 |
|
-1.34 |
5 |
Akam Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
45.28 |
38.42 |
|
-6.86 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Henderson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 112 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | C | 35.50 |
|
15yrs+A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Swinbourne |
Scunthorpe A |
29.01 |
29.60 |
6.0 |
+0.59 |
2 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
28.61 |
29.70 |
5.0 |
+1.09 |
3 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
29.03 |
29.90 |
4.0 |
+0.87 |
4 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
29.35 |
30.37 |
3.0 |
+1.02 |
5 |
Isla Mayfield |
Thirsk WH |
29.30 |
30.42 |
2.0 |
+1.12 |
6 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
29.30 |
30.46 |
1.0 |
+1.16 |
7 |
Lauren Vaughan |
Scunthorpe A |
29.95 |
30.78 |
|
+0.83 |
8 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
30.12 |
31.13 |
|
+1.01 |
9 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
29.99 |
31.23 |
|
+1.24 |
10 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
30.86 |
31.36 |
|
+0.50 |
11 |
Anna Powers |
Bev Barracud |
31.17 |
31.49 |
|
+0.32 |
12 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
31.38 |
33.49 |
|
+2.11 |
15yrs+B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harriet Pask |
Wetherby |
33.04 |
31.57 |
6.0 |
-1.47 |
2 |
Aisling Timmis |
Selby |
31.59 |
32.37 |
5.0 |
+0.78 |
3 |
Eliza Butters |
Wetherby |
33.15 |
32.41 |
4.0 |
-0.74 |
4 |
Aimee Bowman |
Driffield |
31.69 |
32.88 |
3.0 |
+1.19 |
5 |
Ashleigh Farmer |
Scunthorpe A |
32.79 |
33.02 |
2.0 |
+0.23 |
6 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
31.95 |
33.09 |
1.0 |
+1.14 |
7 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
32.16 |
33.16 |
|
+1.00 |
8 |
Annie Wilson |
South Axholm |
32.03 |
33.50 |
|
+1.47 |
9 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
32.84 |
34.13 |
|
+1.29 |
10 |
Neola Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
33.04 |
34.27 |
|
+1.23 |
11 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
33.35 |
35.07 |
|
+1.72 |
12 |
Alice McKenna |
Bev Barracud |
32.04 |
35.21 |
|
+3.17 |
13 |
Sophie Heatley |
Pocklington |
34.12 |
35.27 |
|
+1.15 |
14 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
34.87 |
37.41 |
|
+2.54 |
15yrs+C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
35.70 |
36.14 |
6.0 |
+0.44 |
2 |
Francesca Lee |
Scunthorpe A |
36.43 |
37.79 |
5.0 |
+1.36 |
3 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
39.64 |
40.81 |
4.0 |
+1.17 |
15yrs+Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
36.32 |
35.47 |
|
-0.85 |
15yrs+ Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kate Neal |
Did Not Compete |
Event 113 Girls 9yrs 50m Free
|
|
9yrsUngraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Guste Miskauskaite |
Scunthorpe A |
39.56 |
40.11 |
6.0 |
+0.55 |
2 |
Stella Hall |
Bev Barracud |
41.34 |
42.15 |
5.0 |
+0.81 |
3 |
Georgia Middleton |
Louth |
41.60 |
42.48 |
4.0 |
+0.88 |
4 |
Isobel Keens |
Rotherham Mo |
42.03 |
42.91 |
3.0 |
+0.88 |
5 |
Ava Mallows |
Louth |
49.40 |
44.15 |
2.0 |
-5.25 |
6 |
Emilie Curran |
Bev Barracud |
43.85 |
44.24 |
1.0 |
+0.39 |
7 |
Beth Huby |
Scunthorpe A |
46.56 |
44.56 |
|
-2.00 |
8 |
Charlotte Goward |
Spenborough |
54.56 |
45.97 |
|
-8.59 |
9 |
Ava Wilson |
Selby |
51.09 |
48.39 |
|
-2.70 |
10 |
Martha Allen |
Scunthorpe A |
54.14 |
49.99 |
|
-4.15 |
11 |
Jessica Cairns |
Rotherham Mo |
51.33 |
50.56 |
|
-0.77 |
12 |
Arabella Farrow |
Bev Barracud |
53.88 |
51.21 |
|
-2.67 |
13 |
Poppy Chapman |
Louth |
NT |
56.47 |
|
npt |
14 |
Bessie Shearsmith |
Bev Barracud |
55.08 |
59.27 |
|
+4.19 |
15 |
Ruby Underwood |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:15.26 |
|
npt |
Event 114 Boys 10yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.50 | B | 43.50 | C | 49.50 |
|
10yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dominic Thorpe |
Scunthorpe A |
45.68 |
44.16 |
6.0 |
-1.52 |
2 |
Henry Seagroatt |
Louth |
45.10 |
47.17 |
5.0 |
+2.07 |
3 |
Rian Southwood |
Louth |
47.10 |
47.23 |
4.0 |
+0.13 |
4 |
Harry Ellis |
Louth |
43.80 |
50.22 |
3.0 |
+6.42 |
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Sims |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
58.24 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Henry Mason-Smith |
Louth |
NT |
58.49 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Lucas Buttler |
Bev Barracud |
1:03.12 |
1:01.82 |
4.0 |
-1.30 |
10yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Topham |
Louth |
50.38 |
44.21 |
|
-6.17 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Mason Cameron |
8.4 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 31.00 | B | 35.00 | C | 40.00 |
|
11-12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
31.52 |
32.15 |
6.0 |
+0.63 |
2 |
Hollie McCool |
Scunthorpe A |
32.72 |
32.26 |
5.0 |
-0.46 |
3 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
31.65 |
32.39 |
4.0 |
+0.74 |
4 |
Charlotte Wilkinson |
Bev Barracud |
32.50 |
33.59 |
3.0 |
+1.09 |
5 |
Isabella Middleton |
Louth |
33.60 |
33.64 |
2.0 |
+0.04 |
6 |
Sophie Melton |
Cleethorpes |
34.66 |
34.36 |
1.0 |
-0.30 |
7 |
Poppy Berriman |
Pocklington |
32.67 |
34.43 |
|
+1.76 |
8 |
Alicia Berger |
Pocklington |
34.04 |
35.11 |
|
+1.07 |
9 |
Hollie Clarke |
Rotherham Mo |
34.99 |
36.52 |
|
+1.53 |
11-12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgina Williams |
Pocklington |
35.37 |
35.25 |
6.0 |
-0.12 |
2 |
Megan Crunkhorn |
Sheffield C |
35.05 |
35.67 |
5.0 |
+0.62 |
3 |
Maddison Stothard |
Scunthorpe A |
36.71 |
35.95 |
4.0 |
-0.76 |
4 |
Gracie Hinde |
Rotherham Mo |
37.65 |
35.96 |
3.0 |
-1.69 |
5 |
Lara Dettmar |
Pocklington |
35.31 |
36.25 |
2.0 |
+0.94 |
6 |
Katie Foster |
Scunthorpe A |
37.31 |
36.75 |
1.0 |
-0.56 |
7 |
Ellie Carter |
South Axholm |
39.76 |
36.87 |
|
-2.89 |
8 |
Alisha Cameron |
Sheffield C |
37.54 |
36.94 |
|
-0.60 |
9 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
37.74 |
37.20 |
|
-0.54 |
10 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
35.29 |
37.25 |
|
+1.96 |
11 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
36.05 |
37.47 |
|
+1.42 |
12 |
Isabella Cooper-Drabble |
Sheffield C |
39.27 |
38.64 |
|
-0.63 |
13 |
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
37.66 |
38.68 |
|
+1.02 |
14 |
Jasmine Spindley |
Scunthorpe A |
38.18 |
38.78 |
|
+0.60 |
15 |
Isabel Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
38.94 |
39.06 |
|
+0.12 |
16 |
Chloe East |
Bev Barracud |
39.06 |
39.07 |
|
+0.01 |
17 |
Poppy Gillott |
Dronfield |
38.90 |
39.46 |
|
+0.56 |
18 |
Neve Lynch |
Rotherham Mo |
39.00 |
40.74 |
|
+1.74 |
19 |
Hannah Taylor |
Louth |
39.90 |
40.90 |
|
+1.00 |
20 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
38.63 |
41.09 |
|
+2.46 |
11-12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Roberts |
South Axholm |
40.52 |
41.12 |
6.0 |
+0.60 |
2 |
Isabella Caves |
Pocklington |
40.88 |
41.34 |
5.0 |
+0.46 |
3 |
Ella Brown |
Bev Barracud |
42.51 |
41.69 |
4.0 |
-0.82 |
4 |
Olivia Murphy |
Pocklington |
42.36 |
41.76 |
3.0 |
-0.60 |
5 |
Jaimie Bolton |
Pocklington |
43.36 |
42.09 |
2.0 |
-1.27 |
6 |
Katherine Appleton |
Spenborough |
48.26 |
42.40 |
1.0 |
-5.86 |
7 |
Louise Baillie |
Selby |
46.93 |
42.70 |
|
-4.23 |
8 |
Molly Soar |
Selby |
48.59 |
42.72 |
|
-5.87 |
9 |
Isla Hawkins |
Scunthorpe A |
42.39 |
43.07 |
|
+0.68 |
10 |
Freya Lehan |
Wetherby |
51.00 |
43.22 |
|
-7.78 |
10 |
Emiliyana Kokinova |
Louth |
43.00 |
43.22 |
|
+0.22 |
12 |
Susan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
43.61 |
43.46 |
|
-0.15 |
13 |
Kirsten Richardson |
Louth |
42.40 |
43.52 |
|
+1.12 |
14 |
Rose Donarski |
Pocklington |
42.74 |
43.59 |
|
+0.85 |
15 |
Niamh Gavaghan |
Spenborough |
NT |
43.66 |
|
npt |
16 |
Leah Martin |
Scunthorpe A |
51.24 |
44.75 |
|
-6.49 |
17 |
Beatrice Morgan |
Wetherby |
50.00 |
45.28 |
|
-4.72 |
18 |
Midgley Olivia |
Louth |
44.20 |
45.46 |
|
+1.26 |
19 |
Ailsa Felton |
Louth |
47.20 |
45.50 |
|
-1.70 |
20 |
Jennifer Dent |
Scunthorpe A |
45.84 |
46.11 |
|
+0.27 |
21 |
Amber Duffield |
Louth |
44.20 |
47.24 |
|
+3.04 |
22 |
Hannah Mace |
Louth |
47.00 |
47.50 |
|
+0.50 |
23 |
Isabelle Bridgeman |
Bev Barracud |
54.15 |
47.63 |
|
-6.52 |
24 |
Chloe Spence |
Louth |
48.20 |
48.70 |
|
+0.50 |
25 |
Emily Reddy |
South Axholm |
NT |
57.60 |
|
npt |
11-12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
31.00 |
30.79 |
|
-0.21 |
2 |
Amelia Stratford |
Rotherham Mo |
36.87 |
33.79 |
|
-3.08 |
3 |
Abigail Buttle |
Rotherham Mo |
45.08 |
34.84 |
|
-10.24 |
4 |
Emily Thompson |
Bev Barracud |
45.72 |
35.04 |
|
-10.68 |
5 |
Daisy Dickie |
Sheffield C |
NT |
36.26 |
|
npt |
6 |
Lily Foreman |
Sheffield C |
NT |
37.61 |
|
npt |
7 |
Grace Clarke |
Sheffield C |
40.55 |
37.72 |
|
-2.83 |
8 |
Alice Doherty |
Rotherham Mo |
NT |
38.47 |
|
npt |
9 |
Elisah Goward |
Spenborough |
48.20 |
38.93 |
|
-9.27 |
10 |
Isabel Winsborough |
South Axholm |
45.85 |
39.18 |
|
-6.67 |
11 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
42.63 |
39.81 |
|
-2.82 |
12 |
Layla Wilson |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
39.83 |
|
npt |
13 |
Eloise Redshaw |
Selby |
40.00 |
39.87 |
|
-0.13 |
14 |
Rosalie Bailey |
Rotherham Mo |
43.59 |
39.89 |
|
-3.70 |
15 |
Eva Temperton-Croft |
South Axholm |
46.19 |
39.98 |
|
-6.21 |
Event 116 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 34.50 | B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
13-14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Williams |
Pocklington |
35.52 |
36.49 |
6.0 |
+0.97 |
2 |
Layton Thorpe |
Scunthorpe A |
36.70 |
36.89 |
5.0 |
+0.19 |
3 |
Oliver Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
37.57 |
37.95 |
4.0 |
+0.38 |
4 |
Max Walker |
Thirsk WH |
36.83 |
38.25 |
3.0 |
+1.42 |
5 |
Jacob Eate |
Pocklington |
38.68 |
40.45 |
2.0 |
+1.77 |
13-14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Taylor |
Louth |
41.40 |
41.20 |
6.0 |
-0.20 |
2 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Bev Barracud |
41.11 |
41.26 |
5.0 |
+0.15 |
3 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
42.72 |
41.38 |
4.0 |
-1.34 |
4 |
Oliver Cowling |
Thirsk WH |
43.06 |
41.55 |
3.0 |
-1.51 |
5 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
42.41 |
41.75 |
2.0 |
-0.66 |
6 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
40.98 |
42.37 |
1.0 |
+1.39 |
13-14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Akam Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
49.33 |
44.96 |
6.0 |
-4.37 |
2 |
Koby Ord |
Rotherham Mo |
52.10 |
45.05 |
5.0 |
-7.05 |
3 |
George Hill |
Sheffield C |
47.00 |
45.10 |
4.0 |
-1.90 |
4 |
Harry Ellerington |
Scunthorpe A |
49.96 |
46.06 |
2.5 |
-3.90 |
4 |
Dante Bramley |
Pocklington |
45.00 |
46.06 |
2.5 |
+1.06 |
6 |
Bobby Evans |
South Axholm |
49.82 |
46.70 |
1.0 |
-3.12 |
7 |
William Harper |
Wetherby |
49.97 |
47.85 |
|
-2.12 |
8 |
Ryan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
49.77 |
50.41 |
|
+0.64 |
9 |
Zak Reisman |
Wetherby |
54.00 |
51.00 |
|
-3.00 |
10 |
Ali Hossenbaccus |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
53.77 |
|
npt |
13-14yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Redmond |
Kippax |
47.74 |
41.85 |
|
-5.89 |
2 |
Oliver Cunnington |
Wetherby |
47.59 |
42.78 |
|
-4.81 |
3 |
Oliver Warren |
Wetherby |
47.51 |
43.08 |
|
-4.43 |
4 |
Archie Ronald |
Scunthorpe A |
49.69 |
43.46 |
|
-6.23 |
5 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
45.32 |
43.88 |
|
-1.44 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Henderson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 117 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.50 | B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
15yrs+A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
32.59 |
34.88 |
6.0 |
+2.29 |
2 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
34.17 |
35.39 |
5.0 |
+1.22 |
3 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
34.61 |
35.43 |
4.0 |
+0.82 |
4 |
Lauren Vaughan |
Scunthorpe A |
34.32 |
35.52 |
3.0 |
+1.20 |
5 |
Lauren Swinbourne |
Scunthorpe A |
35.22 |
35.57 |
2.0 |
+0.35 |
6 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
36.34 |
35.99 |
1.0 |
-0.35 |
7 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
34.76 |
36.81 |
|
+2.05 |
8 |
Annie Wilson |
South Axholm |
34.77 |
37.36 |
|
+2.59 |
15yrs+B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isla Mayfield |
Thirsk WH |
38.46 |
36.54 |
6.0 |
-1.92 |
2 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
37.52 |
36.56 |
5.0 |
-0.96 |
3 |
Aimee Bowman |
Driffield |
37.12 |
36.61 |
4.0 |
-0.51 |
4 |
Harriet Pask |
Wetherby |
37.75 |
36.80 |
3.0 |
-0.95 |
5 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
37.42 |
37.70 |
2.0 |
+0.28 |
6 |
Aisling Timmis |
Selby |
39.56 |
38.00 |
1.0 |
-1.56 |
7 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
37.56 |
38.49 |
|
+0.93 |
8 |
Ashleigh Farmer |
Scunthorpe A |
39.44 |
39.20 |
|
-0.24 |
9 |
Neola Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
38.26 |
39.69 |
|
+1.43 |
10 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
40.29 |
40.44 |
|
+0.15 |
11 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
37.52 |
40.47 |
|
+2.95 |
12 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
41.10 |
42.57 |
|
+1.47 |
13 |
Alice McKenna |
Bev Barracud |
39.47 |
43.51 |
|
+4.04 |
15yrs+C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
44.10 |
42.80 |
6.0 |
-1.30 |
2 |
Sophie Heatley |
Pocklington |
42.55 |
42.85 |
5.0 |
+0.30 |
3 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
42.10 |
43.22 |
4.0 |
+1.12 |
4 |
Francesca Lee |
Scunthorpe A |
43.86 |
43.91 |
3.0 |
+0.05 |
5 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
45.84 |
45.79 |
2.0 |
-0.05 |
15yrs+Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Butters |
Wetherby |
41.95 |
40.94 |
|
-1.01 |
15yrs+ Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kate Neal |
Did Not Compete |
Event 118 Girls 9yrs 50m Fly
|
|
9yrsUngraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Guste Miskauskaite |
Scunthorpe A |
44.96 |
47.55 |
6.0 |
+2.59 |
2 |
Georgia Middleton |
Louth |
49.60 |
51.33 |
5.0 |
+1.73 |
3 |
Isobel Keens |
Rotherham Mo |
50.05 |
52.38 |
4.0 |
+2.33 |
4 |
Emilie Curran |
Bev Barracud |
57.86 |
58.32 |
3.0 |
+0.46 |
5 |
Jessica Cairns |
Rotherham Mo |
NT |
1:01.45 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Beth Huby |
Scunthorpe A |
1:43.63 |
1:04.25 |
1.0 |
-39.38 |
7 |
Martha Allen |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
1:08.39 |
|
npt |
8 |
Ava Wilson |
Selby |
NT |
1:08.78 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Poppy Chapman |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
Event 119 Boys 10yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 33.50 | B | 38.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dominic Thorpe |
Scunthorpe A |
34.75 |
35.85 |
6.0 |
+1.10 |
2 |
Henry Seagroatt |
Louth |
37.00 |
36.72 |
5.0 |
-0.28 |
3 |
Harry Ellis |
Louth |
36.80 |
41.87 |
4.0 |
+5.07 |
10yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Buttler |
Bev Barracud |
39.91 |
39.06 |
6.0 |
-0.85 |
2 |
Rian Southwood |
Louth |
42.30 |
40.36 |
5.0 |
-1.94 |
3 |
Mason Cameron |
Sheffield C |
41.23 |
40.44 |
4.0 |
-0.79 |
4 |
Lewis Topham |
Louth |
41.20 |
40.50 |
3.0 |
-0.70 |
5 |
Harry Watkins |
Pocklington |
40.00 |
40.98 |
2.0 |
+0.98 |
6 |
Toby Berriman |
Pocklington |
38.81 |
41.98 |
1.0 |
+3.17 |
7 |
Dominic McLaughlin |
Louth |
40.40 |
43.86 |
|
+3.46 |
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Will Clarkson |
Pocklington |
44.01 |
43.53 |
6.0 |
-0.48 |
2 |
James Crooks |
Pocklington |
44.01 |
46.40 |
5.0 |
+2.39 |
3 |
Henry Mason-Smith |
Louth |
53.30 |
47.43 |
4.0 |
-5.87 |
4 |
Harrison Cowling |
Thirsk WH |
52.21 |
51.49 |
3.0 |
-0.72 |
10yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Taylor Heselden |
Scunthorpe A |
52.94 |
43.29 |
|
-9.65 |
2 |
William Sims |
Bev Barracud |
46.20 |
43.47 |
|
-2.73 |
Event 120 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 34.50 | B | 39.00 | C | 44.50 |
|
11-12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hollie McCool |
Scunthorpe A |
34.50 |
37.68 |
6.0 |
+3.18 |
2 |
Evie Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
37.14 |
38.70 |
5.0 |
+1.56 |
11-12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
39.32 |
39.40 |
6.0 |
+0.08 |
2 |
Gracie Hinde |
Rotherham Mo |
43.81 |
40.74 |
5.0 |
-3.07 |
3 |
Isabella Middleton |
Louth |
39.90 |
40.98 |
4.0 |
+1.08 |
4 |
Georgina Williams |
Pocklington |
40.65 |
41.16 |
3.0 |
+0.51 |
5 |
Alicia Berger |
Pocklington |
40.65 |
41.48 |
2.0 |
+0.83 |
6 |
Megan Crunkhorn |
Sheffield C |
40.70 |
42.29 |
1.0 |
+1.59 |
7 |
Jasmine Spindley |
Scunthorpe A |
43.19 |
44.28 |
|
+1.09 |
8 |
Lara Dettmar |
Pocklington |
43.03 |
44.31 |
|
+1.28 |
9 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
41.62 |
44.36 |
|
+2.74 |
10 |
Ella Brown |
Bev Barracud |
44.00 |
46.03 |
|
+2.03 |
11 |
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
44.08 |
48.21 |
|
+4.13 |
11-12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alisha Cameron |
Sheffield C |
45.13 |
45.09 |
6.0 |
-0.04 |
2 |
Hollie Clarke |
Rotherham Mo |
46.50 |
45.49 |
5.0 |
-1.01 |
3 |
Rhona McLaughlin |
Louth |
44.80 |
45.94 |
4.0 |
+1.14 |
4 |
Grace Clarke |
Sheffield C |
59.45 |
46.08 |
3.0 |
-13.37 |
5 |
Elisah Goward |
Spenborough |
56.02 |
46.20 |
2.0 |
-9.82 |
6 |
Katie Foster |
Scunthorpe A |
47.71 |
46.53 |
1.0 |
-1.18 |
7 |
Chloe East |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
46.62 |
|
npt |
8 |
Hannah Taylor |
Louth |
46.00 |
47.75 |
|
+1.75 |
9 |
Neve Lynch |
Rotherham Mo |
46.00 |
48.02 |
|
+2.02 |
10 |
Rosalie Bailey |
Rotherham Mo |
52.94 |
48.27 |
|
-4.67 |
11 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
53.95 |
48.76 |
|
-5.19 |
12 |
Isabel Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
46.52 |
48.93 |
|
+2.41 |
13 |
Isabella Cooper-Drabble |
Sheffield C |
52.70 |
51.09 |
|
-1.61 |
14 |
Eva Temperton-Croft |
South Axholm |
1:04.37 |
51.16 |
|
-13.21 |
15 |
Isla Hawkins |
Scunthorpe A |
54.19 |
51.36 |
|
-2.83 |
16 |
Jaimie Bolton |
Pocklington |
50.07 |
51.42 |
|
+1.35 |
17 |
Grace Roberts |
South Axholm |
NT |
51.88 |
|
npt |
18 |
Katherine Appleton |
Spenborough |
1:05.00 |
53.10 |
|
-11.90 |
19 |
Rose Donarski |
Pocklington |
52.08 |
53.51 |
|
+1.43 |
20 |
Ailsa Felton |
Louth |
NT |
54.42 |
|
npt |
21 |
Poppy Gillott |
Dronfield |
54.19 |
55.05 |
|
+0.86 |
22 |
Chloe Spence |
Louth |
54.60 |
55.48 |
|
+0.88 |
23 |
Freya Lehan |
Wetherby |
1:10.00 |
57.10 |
|
-12.90 |
24 |
Midgley Olivia |
Louth |
1:01.80 |
57.43 |
|
-4.37 |
25 |
Amber Duffield |
Louth |
54.40 |
57.47 |
|
+3.07 |
26 |
Jennifer Dent |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
58.91 |
|
npt |
27 |
Leah Martin |
Scunthorpe A |
1:11.27 |
59.97 |
|
-11.30 |
28 |
Emiliyana Kokinova |
Louth |
57.70 |
1:00.55 |
|
+2.85 |
29 |
Molly Soar |
Selby |
NT |
1:04.41 |
|
npt |
30 |
Kirsten Richardson |
Louth |
1:04.10 |
1:04.50 |
|
+0.40 |
11-12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
34.50 |
33.94 |
|
-0.56 |
2 |
Roxie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
34.50 |
34.18 |
|
-0.32 |
3 |
Amelia Stratford |
Rotherham Mo |
40.65 |
38.97 |
|
-1.68 |
4 |
Sophie Melton |
Cleethorpes |
45.48 |
40.46 |
|
-5.02 |
5 |
Emily Thompson |
Bev Barracud |
57.19 |
43.31 |
|
-13.88 |
6 |
Maddison Stothard |
Scunthorpe A |
44.73 |
43.86 |
|
-0.87 |
7 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
46.79 |
43.96 |
|
-2.83 |
8 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
47.98 |
44.11 |
|
-3.87 |
9 |
Abigail Buttle |
Rotherham Mo |
46.06 |
44.36 |
|
-1.70 |
Event 121 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 31.50 | B | 35.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
13-14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Layton Thorpe |
Scunthorpe A |
33.91 |
34.44 |
6.0 |
+0.53 |
2 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Bev Barracud |
33.87 |
34.56 |
5.0 |
+0.69 |
3 |
Max Walker |
Thirsk WH |
33.17 |
35.00 |
4.0 |
+1.83 |
4 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
35.05 |
35.12 |
3.0 |
+0.07 |
5 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
34.05 |
37.53 |
2.0 |
+3.48 |
6 |
Oliver Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
35.48 |
39.21 |
1.0 |
+3.73 |
13-14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Taylor |
Louth |
36.70 |
35.73 |
6.0 |
-0.97 |
2 |
Ben Williams |
Pocklington |
38.52 |
36.27 |
5.0 |
-2.25 |
3 |
Joseph Raye |
Bev Barracud |
36.92 |
36.77 |
4.0 |
-0.15 |
4 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
36.44 |
37.56 |
3.0 |
+1.12 |
5 |
Archie Ronald |
Scunthorpe A |
39.42 |
37.94 |
2.0 |
-1.48 |
6 |
Harry Ellerington |
Scunthorpe A |
38.62 |
39.05 |
1.0 |
+0.43 |
13-14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Akam Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
42.66 |
40.02 |
6.0 |
-2.64 |
2 |
Koby Ord |
Rotherham Mo |
43.59 |
40.14 |
5.0 |
-3.45 |
3 |
Bobby Evans |
South Axholm |
43.26 |
40.78 |
4.0 |
-2.48 |
4 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
40.24 |
40.97 |
3.0 |
+0.73 |
5 |
William Harper |
Wetherby |
46.17 |
41.27 |
2.0 |
-4.90 |
6 |
Zak Reisman |
Wetherby |
50.00 |
47.02 |
1.0 |
-2.98 |
7 |
Ali Hossenbaccus |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
50.18 |
|
npt |
13-14yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex McNamara |
Bev Barracud |
36.44 |
34.92 |
|
-1.52 |
2 |
Oliver Cunnington |
Wetherby |
40.14 |
37.36 |
|
-2.78 |
3 |
Sam Redmond |
Kippax |
NT |
39.20 |
|
npt |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Henderson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 122 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 35.50 | B | 40.50 | C | 45.50 |
|
15yrs+A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
35.50 |
36.80 |
6.0 |
+1.30 |
2 |
Lauren Vaughan |
Scunthorpe A |
35.58 |
37.03 |
5.0 |
+1.45 |
3 |
Lauren Swinbourne |
Scunthorpe A |
36.91 |
37.83 |
4.0 |
+0.92 |
4 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
37.90 |
39.87 |
3.0 |
+1.97 |
5 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
38.80 |
40.37 |
2.0 |
+1.57 |
6 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
39.18 |
40.80 |
1.0 |
+1.62 |
7 |
Annie Wilson |
South Axholm |
38.16 |
40.93 |
|
+2.77 |
8 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
40.26 |
41.04 |
|
+0.78 |
15yrs+B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isla Mayfield |
Thirsk WH |
42.13 |
40.59 |
6.0 |
-1.54 |
2 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
41.19 |
41.69 |
5.0 |
+0.50 |
3 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
44.12 |
43.51 |
4.0 |
-0.61 |
4 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
43.56 |
44.15 |
3.0 |
+0.59 |
5 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
45.16 |
44.82 |
2.0 |
-0.34 |
6 |
Ashleigh Farmer |
Scunthorpe A |
44.97 |
45.33 |
1.0 |
+0.36 |
7 |
Aimee Bowman |
Driffield |
43.99 |
45.63 |
|
+1.64 |
8 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
44.18 |
45.87 |
|
+1.69 |
9 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
43.71 |
46.17 |
|
+2.46 |
10 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
43.20 |
46.35 |
|
+3.15 |
15yrs+C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
46.03 |
45.97 |
6.0 |
-0.06 |
2 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
46.99 |
48.12 |
5.0 |
+1.13 |
3 |
Francesca Lee |
Scunthorpe A |
49.33 |
50.54 |
4.0 |
+1.21 |
4 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
50.38 |
50.71 |
3.0 |
+0.33 |
5 |
Sophie Heatley |
Pocklington |
50.43 |
51.49 |
2.0 |
+1.06 |
15yrs+Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Butters |
Wetherby |
45.68 |
44.01 |
|
-1.67 |
2 |
Neola Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
45.62 |
45.24 |
|
-0.38 |
15yrs+ Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kate Neal |
Did Not Compete |
Event 201 Boys 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | A | 1:28.00 | 1:18.50 | 1:09.50 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:38.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:51.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
9yrsUngraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Harling |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:43.99 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Henry Konieczko-Hansom |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:58.15 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Oliver Wilbraham |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
2:21.99 |
4.0 |
npt |
11-12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Reuben Nayyar |
South Hunsle |
1:33.75 |
1:29.81 |
6.0 |
-3.94 |
2 |
Oliver Bowden |
Kippax |
1:32.59 |
1:30.37 |
5.0 |
-2.22 |
3 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
1:33.89 |
1:30.46 |
4.0 |
-3.43 |
4 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
1:33.32 |
1:31.64 |
3.0 |
-1.68 |
5 |
Daniel Marston |
Scunthorpe A |
1:33.96 |
1:32.33 |
2.0 |
-1.63 |
6 |
Louie Firth |
Spenborough |
1:34.71 |
1:36.91 |
1.0 |
+2.20 |
11-12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Taylor |
Thirsk WH |
1:47.93 |
1:39.23 |
6.0 |
-8.70 |
2 |
Ryan Hailstone |
Scunthorpe A |
1:41.55 |
1:40.40 |
5.0 |
-1.15 |
3 |
Edward Dixon |
Bev Barracud |
2:00.93 |
1:40.85 |
4.0 |
-20.08 |
4 |
Harry Barnett |
Louth |
1:51.20 |
1:46.86 |
3.0 |
-4.34 |
5 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
1:43.02 |
1:47.63 |
2.0 |
+4.61 |
6 |
Sam Carter |
Louth |
1:52.10 |
1:48.17 |
1.0 |
-3.93 |
7 |
Toby Newland |
Thirsk WH |
1:46.22 |
1:50.92 |
|
+4.70 |
11-12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Henderson |
South Hunsle |
1:31.97 |
1:20.29 |
|
-11.68 |
2 |
Joseph Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
1:35.75 |
1:26.68 |
|
-9.07 |
3 |
Oliver Keens |
Rotherham Mo |
1:44.55 |
1:26.93 |
|
-17.62 |
4 |
Jacob Farrow |
Bev Barracud |
1:30.71 |
1:27.04 |
|
-3.67 |
5 |
Riyad Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
1:45.64 |
1:33.48 |
|
-12.16 |
6 |
Oliver Martin |
Pocklington |
1:42.96 |
1:34.20 |
|
-8.76 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Bertie-Smith |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
|
Lawrence Winkley |
9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order |
|
Ralph Sowden-Carr |
Did Not Compete |
|
Luke Drayton |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs+A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kieran Grant |
Bev Barracud |
1:02.00 |
1:02.32 |
6.0 |
+0.32 |
2 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
1:02.89 |
1:03.61 |
5.0 |
+0.72 |
3 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:06.42 |
1:05.56 |
4.0 |
-0.86 |
4 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bev Barracud |
1:05.86 |
1:06.51 |
3.0 |
+0.65 |
5 |
Lewis Hawden |
Pocklington |
1:10.40 |
1:08.49 |
2.0 |
-1.91 |
6 |
Connor Gardener |
Driffield |
1:11.70 |
1:08.86 |
1.0 |
-2.84 |
7 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
1:11.45 |
1:11.69 |
|
+0.24 |
8 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
1:12.70 |
1:22.03 |
|
+9.33 |
15yrs+B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Forster |
South Axholm |
1:21.79 |
1:13.58 |
6.0 |
-8.21 |
2 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
1:14.72 |
1:15.14 |
5.0 |
+0.42 |
3 |
Harry Buttrick |
South Axholm |
1:21.91 |
1:16.45 |
4.0 |
-5.46 |
4 |
Matthew Dobson |
Scunthorpe A |
1:19.11 |
1:18.01 |
3.0 |
-1.10 |
15yrs+C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Reece Ferguson |
Thirsk WH |
1:26.59 |
1:23.24 |
6.0 |
-3.35 |
2 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
1:34.24 |
1:23.40 |
5.0 |
-10.84 |
3 |
Callum Quinn |
Spenborough |
1:22.00 |
1:28.34 |
4.0 |
+6.34 |
4 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
1:47.85 |
1:38.33 |
3.0 |
-9.52 |
15yrs+Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rafael Santos |
Scunthorpe A |
1:13.36 |
1:09.23 |
|
-4.13 |
2 |
Joshua Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
1:23.37 |
1:12.06 |
|
-11.31 |
3 |
Daniel Jubb |
Spenborough |
1:23.70 |
1:16.77 |
|
-6.93 |
4 |
Ryan Powers |
Bev Barracud |
1:32.94 |
1:16.93 |
|
-16.01 |
Event 202 Girls 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:14.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:28.50 | 1:23.00 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:40.50 | 1:33.50 |
|
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Scarlett Dean |
Wetherby |
1:29.66 |
1:28.39 |
6.0 |
-1.27 |
2 |
Elyse Hazelden |
Scunthorpe A |
1:29.50 |
1:29.39 |
4.5 |
-0.11 |
2 |
Maisie Matthews |
Louth |
1:36.00 |
1:29.39 |
4.5 |
-6.61 |
4 |
Florence Kitney |
Bev Barracud |
1:33.64 |
1:36.49 |
3.0 |
+2.85 |
10yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Suzanna Burke |
Louth |
1:47.10 |
1:40.82 |
6.0 |
-6.28 |
2 |
Sophie Foster |
Louth |
1:46.06 |
1:44.89 |
5.0 |
-1.17 |
3 |
Millie Rowan |
Selby |
1:49.16 |
1:45.63 |
4.0 |
-3.53 |
4 |
Ella Woodroffe |
Selby |
1:47.39 |
1:49.49 |
3.0 |
+2.10 |
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lara Warren |
Wetherby |
2:20.00 |
1:58.14 |
6.0 |
-21.86 |
2 |
Scarlett Spindley |
Scunthorpe A |
1:55.54 |
1:59.56 |
5.0 |
+4.02 |
10yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Fausta Kiselyte |
Scunthorpe A |
1:52.57 |
1:33.51 |
|
-19.06 |
2 |
Lauren Griffiths |
Rotherham Mo |
1:54.00 |
1:42.02 |
|
-11.98 |
3 |
Violet Lambe |
Kippax |
NT |
1:46.87 |
|
npt |
4 |
Niamh French |
Louth |
2:02.50 |
1:49.02 |
|
-13.48 |
13-14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh Potter |
Scunthorpe A |
1:17.26 |
1:15.74 |
6.0 |
-1.52 |
2 |
Ruby Pollard |
Scunthorpe A |
1:15.44 |
1:15.97 |
5.0 |
+0.53 |
3 |
Tiegan Gray |
Gainsborough |
1:17.35 |
1:16.06 |
4.0 |
-1.29 |
4 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
1:18.11 |
1:16.30 |
3.0 |
-1.81 |
5 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
1:17.08 |
1:17.13 |
2.0 |
+0.05 |
6 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:18.37 |
1:17.58 |
1.0 |
-0.79 |
7 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:19.33 |
1:17.88 |
|
-1.45 |
8 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
1:20.52 |
1:20.62 |
|
+0.10 |
9 |
Flora Myers |
Bev Barracud |
1:21.70 |
1:21.20 |
|
-0.50 |
10 |
Sophia Johal |
Scunthorpe A |
1:22.63 |
1:22.17 |
|
-0.46 |
11 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
1:22.11 |
1:22.47 |
|
+0.36 |
13-14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
1:25.57 |
1:23.83 |
5.5 |
-1.74 |
1 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
1:25.29 |
1:23.83 |
5.5 |
-1.46 |
3 |
Emily Winn |
Wetherby |
1:29.57 |
1:25.36 |
4.0 |
-4.21 |
4 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
1:27.39 |
1:26.18 |
3.0 |
-1.21 |
5 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
1:27.12 |
1:26.75 |
2.0 |
-0.37 |
6 |
Lucy Carter |
Louth |
1:28.20 |
1:27.41 |
1.0 |
-0.79 |
7 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
1:27.54 |
1:27.86 |
|
+0.32 |
8 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
1:29.15 |
1:28.23 |
|
-0.92 |
9 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
1:27.73 |
1:28.35 |
|
+0.62 |
10 |
Hallie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
1:28.28 |
1:29.93 |
|
+1.65 |
11 |
Abbie Roberts |
South Axholm |
1:28.22 |
1:29.99 |
|
+1.77 |
12 |
Georgina Lee |
Scunthorpe A |
1:32.57 |
1:30.65 |
|
-1.92 |
13 |
Lily Johnston |
Scunthorpe A |
1:31.74 |
1:32.72 |
|
+0.98 |
14 |
Erin Barron |
Thirsk WH |
1:27.26 |
1:33.44 |
|
+6.18 |
13-14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
1:41.48 |
1:33.64 |
6.0 |
-7.84 |
2 |
Eve Donarski |
Pocklington |
1:35.39 |
1:34.29 |
5.0 |
-1.10 |
3 |
April Ireson |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
1:35.00 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Courtney Lines |
Rotherham Mo |
1:55.03 |
1:36.26 |
3.0 |
-18.77 |
5 |
Alexandra Griffiths |
Rotherham Mo |
1:38.00 |
1:36.64 |
2.0 |
-1.36 |
6 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
1:33.63 |
1:36.68 |
1.0 |
+3.05 |
7 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:38.98 |
1:36.71 |
|
-2.27 |
8 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
1:41.55 |
1:38.41 |
|
-3.14 |
9 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Wetherby |
1:33.62 |
1:38.54 |
|
+4.92 |
10 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:39.93 |
1:40.35 |
|
+0.42 |
11 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
1:53.90 |
1:43.94 |
|
-9.96 |
13-14yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:27.23 |
1:17.94 |
|
-9.29 |
2 |
Georgina Kitney |
Bev Barracud |
1:23.75 |
1:18.51 |
|
-5.24 |
3 |
Lucy Drayton |
Scunthorpe A |
1:24.54 |
1:22.16 |
|
-2.38 |
4 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
1:28.80 |
1:22.86 |
|
-5.94 |
5 |
Caitlin Weir |
South Axholm |
1:34.69 |
1:23.54 |
|
-11.15 |
6 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
1:36.58 |
1:27.66 |
|
-8.92 |
7 |
Olivia Bennett |
Rotherham Mo |
1:35.00 |
1:28.40 |
|
-6.60 |
8 |
Madison Jonas |
Rotherham Mo |
1:56.19 |
1:28.97 |
|
-27.22 |
9 |
Connie Weston |
Wetherby |
1:42.96 |
1:29.53 |
|
-13.43 |
10 |
Zoe Worsnup |
Spenborough |
NT |
1:29.76 |
|
npt |
11 |
Lele Ren |
Wetherby |
1:42.57 |
1:31.65 |
|
-10.92 |
12 |
Teagan Liddle |
Bev Barracud |
1:34.56 |
1:32.51 |
|
-2.05 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kiera Herbert |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Sama Siraj |
6.3 Totally submerged during race (except first 15m after start/turn) |
Event 203 Boys 9yrs 50m Back
|
|
9yrsUngraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Reuben Bentley |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
48.25 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Oscar Harling |
Bev Barracud |
49.60 |
48.55 |
5.0 |
-1.05 |
3 |
Henry Konieczko-Hansom |
Bev Barracud |
52.52 |
53.74 |
4.0 |
+1.22 |
4 |
Oliver Thompson |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:00.43 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Oliver Wilbraham |
Bev Barracud |
1:08.06 |
1:01.51 |
2.0 |
-6.55 |
Event 204 Girls 10yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 44.50 | B | 50.50 | C | 57.50 |
|
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elyse Hazelden |
Scunthorpe A |
44.71 |
45.77 |
6.0 |
+1.06 |
2 |
Maisie Matthews |
Louth |
46.60 |
45.82 |
5.0 |
-0.78 |
3 |
Scarlett Dean |
Wetherby |
48.69 |
47.20 |
3.5 |
-1.49 |
3 |
Florence Kitney |
Bev Barracud |
46.65 |
47.20 |
3.5 |
+0.55 |
5 |
Ella Woodroffe |
Selby |
50.38 |
50.82 |
2.0 |
+0.44 |
6 |
Daisy Groves |
Pocklington |
50.00 |
52.59 |
1.0 |
+2.59 |
10yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Fausta Kiselyte |
Scunthorpe A |
52.78 |
54.87 |
6.0 |
+2.09 |
2 |
Millie Rowan |
Selby |
55.21 |
55.23 |
5.0 |
+0.02 |
3 |
Penny Crossley |
Bev Barracud |
53.91 |
55.43 |
4.0 |
+1.52 |
4 |
Sophie Foster |
Louth |
55.00 |
55.89 |
3.0 |
+0.89 |
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Violet Lambe |
Kippax |
NT |
57.89 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Niamh French |
Louth |
1:04.90 |
59.16 |
5.0 |
-5.74 |
3 |
Scarlett Spindley |
Scunthorpe A |
59.39 |
1:00.45 |
4.0 |
+1.06 |
4 |
Grace Collens |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
1:01.16 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Mia Wilson |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
1:01.21 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Anna Kendall |
Bev Barracud |
1:15.79 |
1:02.01 |
1.0 |
-13.78 |
10yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lara Warren |
Wetherby |
1:10.00 |
51.13 |
|
-18.87 |
2 |
Lauren Griffiths |
Rotherham Mo |
1:02.85 |
56.70 |
|
-6.15 |
3 |
Eliza Cuckson |
Rotherham Mo |
1:03.84 |
56.93 |
|
-6.91 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Suzanna Burke |
7.1 Multiple butterfly kicks performed after start/turn |
Event 205 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 35.00 | B | 40.00 | C | 45.00 |
|
11-12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Thomas |
Gainsborough |
37.70 |
35.80 |
6.0 |
-1.90 |
2 |
Joshua Henderson |
South Hunsle |
39.00 |
37.11 |
5.0 |
-1.89 |
3 |
Jacob Farrow |
Bev Barracud |
39.64 |
40.34 |
4.0 |
+0.70 |
11-12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Marston |
Scunthorpe A |
42.27 |
41.13 |
6.0 |
-1.14 |
2 |
James Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
42.13 |
41.39 |
5.0 |
-0.74 |
3 |
William Taylor |
Thirsk WH |
44.20 |
41.99 |
4.0 |
-2.21 |
4 |
Reuben Nayyar |
South Hunsle |
41.11 |
42.36 |
3.0 |
+1.25 |
5 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
44.11 |
43.23 |
2.0 |
-0.88 |
6 |
Louie Firth |
Spenborough |
43.30 |
43.34 |
1.0 |
+0.04 |
7 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
43.06 |
45.52 |
|
+2.46 |
11-12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Keens |
Rotherham Mo |
51.53 |
45.17 |
6.0 |
-6.36 |
2 |
Oliver Bowden |
Kippax |
46.20 |
45.56 |
5.0 |
-0.64 |
3 |
Sam Carter |
Louth |
48.60 |
48.71 |
4.0 |
+0.11 |
4 |
Ryan Hailstone |
Scunthorpe A |
49.49 |
48.92 |
3.0 |
-0.57 |
5 |
Edward Dixon |
Bev Barracud |
50.45 |
49.49 |
2.0 |
-0.96 |
6 |
Luke Drayton |
Scunthorpe A |
49.42 |
51.10 |
1.0 |
+1.68 |
7 |
Harry Barnett |
Louth |
52.80 |
51.15 |
|
-1.65 |
8 |
Oliver Bertie-Smith |
Louth |
52.80 |
51.22 |
|
-1.58 |
9 |
Sam Brown |
Bev Barracud |
56.19 |
51.56 |
|
-4.63 |
10 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
47.33 |
53.91 |
|
+6.58 |
11-12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Toby Ryder |
Thirsk WH |
41.42 |
38.23 |
|
-3.19 |
2 |
Oliver Martin |
Pocklington |
44.76 |
39.48 |
|
-5.28 |
3 |
Riyad Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
47.73 |
43.62 |
|
-4.11 |
4 |
Archie Eate |
Pocklington |
49.06 |
44.32 |
|
-4.74 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
John Pihlak |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Toby Newland |
|
|
Ralph Sowden-Carr |
Did Not Compete |
Event 206 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 29.00 | B | 33.00 | C | 37.50 |
|
13-14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh Potter |
Scunthorpe A |
29.76 |
29.72 |
6.0 |
-0.04 |
2 |
Ruby Pollard |
Scunthorpe A |
29.45 |
29.97 |
5.0 |
+0.52 |
3 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
29.82 |
30.04 |
4.0 |
+0.22 |
4 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
30.31 |
30.25 |
3.0 |
-0.06 |
5 |
Tiegan Gray |
Gainsborough |
32.08 |
31.09 |
2.0 |
-0.99 |
6 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
31.48 |
31.12 |
1.0 |
-0.36 |
7 |
Georgina Kitney |
Bev Barracud |
32.20 |
31.18 |
|
-1.02 |
8 |
Flora Myers |
Bev Barracud |
30.11 |
31.25 |
|
+1.14 |
9 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
31.81 |
31.83 |
|
+0.02 |
10 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
31.82 |
32.27 |
|
+0.45 |
11 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
32.11 |
32.55 |
|
+0.44 |
12 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
32.91 |
32.99 |
|
+0.08 |
13 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
32.62 |
33.16 |
|
+0.54 |
14 |
Lucy Carter |
Louth |
32.80 |
33.76 |
|
+0.96 |
15 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
32.91 |
33.90 |
|
+0.99 |
16 |
Sophia Johal |
Scunthorpe A |
32.25 |
34.09 |
|
+1.84 |
13-14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Winn |
Wetherby |
34.76 |
33.12 |
6.0 |
-1.64 |
2 |
Annie Kate Cockcroft |
Selby |
33.34 |
33.76 |
5.0 |
+0.42 |
3 |
Lucy Drayton |
Scunthorpe A |
33.45 |
33.79 |
4.0 |
+0.34 |
4 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
34.18 |
34.67 |
3.0 |
+0.49 |
5 |
Abbie Roberts |
South Axholm |
34.77 |
34.75 |
2.0 |
-0.02 |
6 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
34.57 |
34.89 |
1.0 |
+0.32 |
7 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Bev Barracud |
35.03 |
35.28 |
|
+0.25 |
7 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
36.34 |
35.28 |
|
-1.06 |
9 |
Madison Jonas |
Rotherham Mo |
37.10 |
35.43 |
|
-1.67 |
10 |
Teagan Liddle |
Bev Barracud |
35.07 |
35.59 |
|
+0.52 |
11 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
36.15 |
35.86 |
|
-0.29 |
12 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
34.82 |
35.96 |
|
+1.14 |
12 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
34.31 |
35.96 |
|
+1.65 |
14 |
April Ireson |
Scunthorpe A |
36.75 |
36.00 |
|
-0.75 |
15 |
Erin Barron |
Thirsk WH |
34.36 |
36.22 |
|
+1.86 |
16 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
34.76 |
36.42 |
|
+1.66 |
17 |
Hallie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
35.20 |
36.98 |
|
+1.78 |
18 |
Eve Donarski |
Pocklington |
36.78 |
37.59 |
|
+0.81 |
19 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Wetherby |
36.72 |
37.61 |
|
+0.89 |
20 |
Lily Johnston |
Scunthorpe A |
36.90 |
38.86 |
|
+1.96 |
21 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
35.96 |
39.01 |
|
+3.05 |
22 |
Courtney Lines |
Rotherham Mo |
35.82 |
39.74 |
|
+3.92 |
13-14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgina Lee |
Scunthorpe A |
37.53 |
37.82 |
6.0 |
+0.29 |
2 |
Alexandra Griffiths |
Rotherham Mo |
37.51 |
37.97 |
5.0 |
+0.46 |
3 |
Lele Ren |
Wetherby |
40.63 |
38.05 |
4.0 |
-2.58 |
4 |
Isla Asher |
South Axholm |
42.97 |
38.60 |
3.0 |
-4.37 |
5 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
39.86 |
38.95 |
2.0 |
-0.91 |
6 |
Sama Siraj |
Wetherby |
39.13 |
39.08 |
1.0 |
-0.05 |
7 |
Emily Denton |
Wetherby |
50.00 |
40.16 |
|
-9.84 |
8 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
40.89 |
40.97 |
|
+0.08 |
9 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
46.86 |
42.20 |
|
-4.66 |
10 |
Kiera Herbert |
Spenborough |
42.21 |
42.50 |
|
+0.29 |
13-14yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Weir |
South Axholm |
33.47 |
32.22 |
|
-1.25 |
2 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
37.51 |
36.10 |
|
-1.41 |
3 |
Olivia Bennett |
Rotherham Mo |
38.73 |
36.37 |
|
-2.36 |
4 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
38.00 |
36.77 |
|
-1.23 |
5 |
Zoe Worsnup |
Spenborough |
41.13 |
36.97 |
|
-4.16 |
6 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
42.50 |
37.09 |
|
-5.41 |
7 |
Connie Weston |
Wetherby |
39.47 |
37.47 |
|
-2.00 |
Event 207 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs+A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
27.50 |
27.78 |
6.0 |
+0.28 |
2 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bev Barracud |
27.60 |
28.05 |
5.0 |
+0.45 |
3 |
Cody Ingram |
Bo Barnsley |
27.97 |
28.17 |
4.0 |
+0.20 |
4 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
28.64 |
28.50 |
3.0 |
-0.14 |
5 |
Lewis Hawden |
Pocklington |
30.50 |
28.91 |
2.0 |
-1.59 |
6 |
Rafael Santos |
Scunthorpe A |
30.81 |
31.36 |
1.0 |
+0.55 |
7 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
30.70 |
31.63 |
|
+0.93 |
8 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
30.42 |
31.81 |
|
+1.39 |
9 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
29.62 |
33.00 |
|
+3.38 |
15yrs+B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Bush |
Spenborough |
35.14 |
31.79 |
6.0 |
-3.35 |
2 |
Harry Buttrick |
South Axholm |
35.66 |
32.09 |
5.0 |
-3.57 |
3 |
Joshua Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
32.72 |
32.70 |
4.0 |
-0.02 |
4 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
33.20 |
32.97 |
3.0 |
-0.23 |
5 |
Matthew Dobson |
Scunthorpe A |
35.72 |
35.39 |
2.0 |
-0.33 |
15yrs+C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
41.74 |
38.54 |
6.0 |
-3.20 |
2 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
46.18 |
39.05 |
5.0 |
-7.13 |
3 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
55.81 |
51.63 |
4.0 |
-4.18 |
15yrs+Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kieran Grant |
Bev Barracud |
27.50 |
27.05 |
|
-0.45 |
2 |
Connor Gardener |
Driffield |
32.01 |
29.53 |
|
-2.48 |
3 |
Daniel Jubb |
Spenborough |
38.52 |
33.20 |
|
-5.32 |
4 |
Sam Forster |
South Axholm |
37.62 |
33.61 |
|
-4.01 |
Event 208 Boys 9yrs 50m Breast
|
|
9yrsUngraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Henry Konieczko-Hansom |
Bev Barracud |
56.71 |
54.92 |
6.0 |
-1.79 |
2 |
Oliver Wilbraham |
Bev Barracud |
1:13.85 |
1:13.56 |
5.0 |
-0.29 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oscar Harling |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
|
Reuben Bentley |
7.1 Multiple butterfly kicks performed after start/turn |
|
Oliver Thompson |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
Event 209 Girls 10yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 39.50 | B | 44.50 | C | 50.50 |
|
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Scarlett Dean |
Wetherby |
41.05 |
40.26 |
6.0 |
-0.79 |
2 |
Elyse Hazelden |
Scunthorpe A |
42.75 |
42.19 |
5.0 |
-0.56 |
3 |
Fausta Kiselyte |
Scunthorpe A |
41.34 |
43.63 |
4.0 |
+2.29 |
4 |
Florence Kitney |
Bev Barracud |
42.33 |
45.05 |
3.0 |
+2.72 |
10yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Groves |
Pocklington |
45.00 |
47.55 |
6.0 |
+2.55 |
2 |
Millie Rowan |
Selby |
50.12 |
47.73 |
5.0 |
-2.39 |
3 |
Sophie Foster |
Louth |
50.00 |
48.48 |
4.0 |
-1.52 |
4 |
Suzanna Burke |
Louth |
45.90 |
48.69 |
3.0 |
+2.79 |
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Violet Lambe |
Kippax |
NT |
50.54 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Ella Woodroffe |
Selby |
51.98 |
50.90 |
5.0 |
-1.08 |
3 |
Niamh French |
Louth |
53.80 |
51.16 |
4.0 |
-2.64 |
4 |
Anna Kendall |
Bev Barracud |
52.85 |
55.04 |
3.0 |
+2.19 |
5 |
Grace Collens |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
55.17 |
1.5 |
npt |
5 |
Mia Wilson |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
55.17 |
1.5 |
npt |
7 |
Scarlett Spindley |
Scunthorpe A |
53.04 |
55.63 |
|
+2.59 |
8 |
Lara Warren |
Wetherby |
56.00 |
59.16 |
|
+3.16 |
10yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Matthews |
Louth |
46.80 |
44.16 |
|
-2.64 |
2 |
Lauren Griffiths |
Rotherham Mo |
52.24 |
47.19 |
|
-5.05 |
3 |
Eliza Cuckson |
Rotherham Mo |
1:01.34 |
49.94 |
|
-11.40 |
Event 210 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 38.50 | B | 44.00 | C | 50.50 |
|
11-12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Henderson |
South Hunsle |
43.00 |
43.30 |
6.0 |
+0.30 |
2 |
Oliver Bowden |
Kippax |
43.83 |
45.10 |
5.0 |
+1.27 |
11-12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
45.11 |
45.14 |
6.0 |
+0.03 |
2 |
Jacob Farrow |
Bev Barracud |
46.19 |
46.00 |
5.0 |
-0.19 |
3 |
Reuben Nayyar |
South Hunsle |
46.53 |
48.01 |
4.0 |
+1.48 |
4 |
James Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
46.22 |
48.90 |
3.0 |
+2.68 |
5 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
47.37 |
49.07 |
2.0 |
+1.70 |
6 |
Daniel Marston |
Scunthorpe A |
50.10 |
49.66 |
1.0 |
-0.44 |
7 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
48.85 |
51.34 |
|
+2.49 |
8 |
Archie Eate |
Pocklington |
50.08 |
51.52 |
|
+1.44 |
9 |
William Taylor |
Thirsk WH |
50.00 |
54.03 |
|
+4.03 |
11-12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Riyad Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
52.55 |
50.73 |
6.0 |
-1.82 |
2 |
John Pihlak |
Selby |
54.17 |
50.91 |
5.0 |
-3.26 |
3 |
Toby Newland |
Thirsk WH |
53.91 |
52.68 |
4.0 |
-1.23 |
4 |
Oliver Bertie-Smith |
Louth |
56.40 |
52.71 |
3.0 |
-3.69 |
5 |
Ryan Hailstone |
Scunthorpe A |
50.90 |
53.00 |
2.0 |
+2.10 |
6 |
Arran Quinn |
Spenborough |
NT |
53.37 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Sam Carter |
Louth |
59.20 |
54.61 |
|
-4.59 |
8 |
Luke Drayton |
Scunthorpe A |
1:00.27 |
56.70 |
|
-3.57 |
9 |
Edward Dixon |
Bev Barracud |
57.83 |
57.60 |
|
-0.23 |
10 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
1:00.27 |
58.11 |
|
-2.16 |
11 |
Harry Barnett |
Louth |
1:02.20 |
58.16 |
|
-4.04 |
12 |
James Ting |
Rotherham Mo |
1:06.75 |
1:03.08 |
|
-3.67 |
11-12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Gibbins |
Pocklington |
50.64 |
39.27 |
|
-11.37 |
2 |
Toby Ryder |
Thirsk WH |
45.63 |
42.33 |
|
-3.30 |
3 |
Oliver Keens |
Rotherham Mo |
54.17 |
46.04 |
|
-8.13 |
4 |
Louie Firth |
Spenborough |
53.96 |
50.32 |
|
-3.64 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Brown |
7.6 Did not touch at finish with both hands |
|
Lawrence Winkley |
7.1 Multiple butterfly kicks performed after start/turn |
|
Ralph Sowden-Carr |
Did Not Compete |
Event 211 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 32.00 | B | 36.00 | C | 41.00 |
|
13-14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
32.95 |
33.20 |
6.0 |
+0.25 |
2 |
Niamh Potter |
Scunthorpe A |
34.44 |
33.73 |
5.0 |
-0.71 |
3 |
Tiegan Gray |
Gainsborough |
35.77 |
33.81 |
4.0 |
-1.96 |
4 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
33.03 |
34.00 |
3.0 |
+0.97 |
5 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
33.56 |
34.35 |
2.0 |
+0.79 |
6 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
34.11 |
34.53 |
1.0 |
+0.42 |
7 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
35.44 |
34.55 |
|
-0.89 |
8 |
Ruby Pollard |
Scunthorpe A |
34.23 |
35.28 |
|
+1.05 |
9 |
Flora Myers |
Bev Barracud |
35.45 |
35.89 |
|
+0.44 |
10 |
Sophia Johal |
Scunthorpe A |
35.03 |
36.34 |
|
+1.31 |
13-14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
36.66 |
36.79 |
6.0 |
+0.13 |
2 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
38.93 |
36.80 |
5.0 |
-2.13 |
3 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
36.81 |
36.91 |
4.0 |
+0.10 |
4 |
Georgina Kitney |
Bev Barracud |
40.21 |
36.95 |
3.0 |
-3.26 |
5 |
Caitlin Weir |
South Axholm |
40.32 |
37.06 |
2.0 |
-3.26 |
6 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
40.30 |
38.70 |
1.0 |
-1.60 |
7 |
Lucy Carter |
Louth |
39.00 |
40.38 |
|
+1.38 |
8 |
Lucy Drayton |
Scunthorpe A |
39.36 |
40.75 |
|
+1.39 |
9 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
39.37 |
40.85 |
|
+1.48 |
10 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
40.77 |
41.37 |
|
+0.60 |
11 |
Madison Jonas |
Rotherham Mo |
39.91 |
41.76 |
|
+1.85 |
12 |
Abbie Roberts |
South Axholm |
40.14 |
41.94 |
|
+1.80 |
13 |
Erin Barron |
Thirsk WH |
40.04 |
42.59 |
|
+2.55 |
14 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Wetherby |
40.45 |
43.79 |
|
+3.34 |
13-14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Winn |
Wetherby |
42.66 |
41.46 |
6.0 |
-1.20 |
2 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
42.75 |
42.34 |
5.0 |
-0.41 |
3 |
Olivia Bennett |
Rotherham Mo |
41.63 |
42.83 |
4.0 |
+1.20 |
4 |
Connie Weston |
Wetherby |
47.28 |
43.10 |
3.0 |
-4.18 |
5 |
April Ireson |
Scunthorpe A |
44.90 |
44.06 |
2.0 |
-0.84 |
6 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
42.21 |
44.13 |
1.0 |
+1.92 |
7 |
Teagan Liddle |
Bev Barracud |
45.35 |
44.56 |
|
-0.79 |
8 |
Eve Donarski |
Pocklington |
45.40 |
45.54 |
|
+0.14 |
9 |
Isla Asher |
South Axholm |
52.40 |
45.60 |
|
-6.80 |
10 |
Alexandra Griffiths |
Rotherham Mo |
44.81 |
45.76 |
|
+0.95 |
11 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
46.61 |
46.12 |
|
-0.49 |
12 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
53.30 |
46.14 |
|
-7.16 |
13 |
Sama Siraj |
Wetherby |
45.25 |
47.05 |
|
+1.80 |
14 |
Lily Johnston |
Scunthorpe A |
45.92 |
48.34 |
|
+2.42 |
15 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
50.79 |
50.76 |
|
-0.03 |
16 |
Kiera Herbert |
Spenborough |
54.36 |
51.92 |
|
-2.44 |
17 |
Courtney Lines |
Rotherham Mo |
47.78 |
53.00 |
|
+5.22 |
18 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
1:03.79 |
55.99 |
|
-7.80 |
13-14yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
37.56 |
35.08 |
|
-2.48 |
2 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
44.10 |
38.85 |
|
-5.25 |
3 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
43.24 |
39.59 |
|
-3.65 |
4 |
Zoe Worsnup |
Spenborough |
56.00 |
40.10 |
|
-15.90 |
5 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Bev Barracud |
42.28 |
40.46 |
|
-1.82 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Hannah Burns |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Holly Hadfield |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Event 212 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 25.50 | B | 29.50 | C | 33.50 |
|
15yrs+A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bev Barracud |
25.50 |
26.66 |
6.0 |
+1.16 |
2 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
26.29 |
26.87 |
5.0 |
+0.58 |
3 |
Connor Gardener |
Driffield |
28.32 |
27.09 |
4.0 |
-1.23 |
4 |
Lewis Hawden |
Pocklington |
28.68 |
27.32 |
3.0 |
-1.36 |
5 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
27.13 |
28.07 |
2.0 |
+0.94 |
6 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
26.65 |
28.09 |
1.0 |
+1.44 |
7 |
Cody Ingram |
Bo Barnsley |
26.44 |
28.30 |
|
+1.86 |
8 |
Rafael Santos |
Scunthorpe A |
27.89 |
28.56 |
|
+0.67 |
9 |
Joshua Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
28.10 |
28.94 |
|
+0.84 |
10 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
27.48 |
32.66 |
|
+5.18 |
15yrs+B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
29.79 |
30.05 |
6.0 |
+0.26 |
2 |
Sam Forster |
South Axholm |
32.06 |
30.43 |
5.0 |
-1.63 |
3 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
30.61 |
30.63 |
4.0 |
+0.02 |
4 |
Matthew Dobson |
Scunthorpe A |
30.31 |
31.59 |
3.0 |
+1.28 |
5 |
Jonny Wise |
Pocklington |
31.85 |
32.23 |
2.0 |
+0.38 |
6 |
Callum Quinn |
Spenborough |
33.41 |
34.28 |
1.0 |
+0.87 |
15yrs+C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Reece Ferguson |
Thirsk WH |
33.99 |
34.07 |
6.0 |
+0.08 |
2 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
38.53 |
37.61 |
5.0 |
-0.92 |
15yrs+Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kieran Grant |
Bev Barracud |
25.50 |
25.17 |
|
-0.33 |
2 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
25.50 |
25.46 |
|
-0.04 |
3 |
Harry Gibbins |
Pocklington |
29.88 |
27.26 |
|
-2.62 |
4 |
Ben Bush |
Spenborough |
31.58 |
28.04 |
|
-3.54 |
5 |
Harry Buttrick |
South Axholm |
30.95 |
28.36 |
|
-2.59 |
6 |
Daniel Jubb |
Spenborough |
33.09 |
28.92 |
|
-4.17 |
7 |
Ryan Powers |
Bev Barracud |
29.52 |
29.35 |
|
-0.17 |
8 |
Nathan Brown |
Driffield |
34.02 |
32.69 |
|
-1.33 |
9 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
37.51 |
33.07 |
|
-4.44 |
Event 213 Boys 9yrs 50m Free
|
|
9yrsUngraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Reuben Bentley |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
41.70 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Henry Konieczko-Hansom |
Bev Barracud |
46.34 |
43.01 |
5.0 |
-3.33 |
3 |
Oscar Harling |
Bev Barracud |
42.34 |
43.35 |
4.0 |
+1.01 |
4 |
Oliver Wilbraham |
Bev Barracud |
59.60 |
57.79 |
3.0 |
-1.81 |
5 |
Oliver Thompson |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
58.78 |
2.0 |
npt |
Event 214 Girls 10yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.50 | B | 43.50 | C | 48.50 |
|
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Fausta Kiselyte |
Scunthorpe A |
38.50 |
41.02 |
6.0 |
+2.52 |
2 |
Scarlett Dean |
Wetherby |
42.07 |
41.36 |
5.0 |
-0.71 |
3 |
Elyse Hazelden |
Scunthorpe A |
41.88 |
44.40 |
4.0 |
+2.52 |
4 |
Maisie Matthews |
Louth |
43.00 |
46.05 |
3.0 |
+3.05 |
5 |
Florence Kitney |
Bev Barracud |
42.90 |
47.18 |
2.0 |
+4.28 |
10yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Suzanna Burke |
Louth |
47.90 |
48.68 |
6.0 |
+0.78 |
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Griffiths |
Rotherham Mo |
1:00.28 |
48.96 |
6.0 |
-11.32 |
2 |
Sophie Foster |
Louth |
48.60 |
49.11 |
5.0 |
+0.51 |
3 |
Violet Lambe |
Kippax |
NT |
52.40 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Millie Rowan |
Selby |
58.63 |
54.70 |
3.0 |
-3.93 |
5 |
Lara Warren |
Wetherby |
1:20.00 |
58.53 |
2.0 |
-21.47 |
6 |
Grace Collens |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
1:02.51 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Ella Woodroffe |
Selby |
1:04.82 |
1:10.04 |
|
+5.22 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Dover |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
Event 215 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 30.50 | B | 34.50 | C | 38.50 |
|
11-12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Thomas |
Gainsborough |
32.20 |
31.51 |
6.0 |
-0.69 |
2 |
James Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
33.65 |
35.13 |
5.0 |
+1.48 |
3 |
Jacob Farrow |
Bev Barracud |
33.51 |
36.62 |
4.0 |
+3.11 |
11-12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
35.09 |
35.29 |
6.0 |
+0.20 |
2 |
Riyad Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
38.07 |
36.52 |
5.0 |
-1.55 |
3 |
Oliver Bowden |
Kippax |
36.40 |
36.71 |
4.0 |
+0.31 |
4 |
Louie Firth |
Spenborough |
36.00 |
36.99 |
3.0 |
+0.99 |
5 |
Reuben Nayyar |
South Hunsle |
35.64 |
37.10 |
2.0 |
+1.46 |
6 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
37.00 |
37.29 |
1.0 |
+0.29 |
7 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
37.60 |
38.02 |
|
+0.42 |
8 |
Daniel Marston |
Scunthorpe A |
37.69 |
38.33 |
|
+0.64 |
11-12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
John Pihlak |
Selby |
41.00 |
39.47 |
6.0 |
-1.53 |
2 |
Sam Carter |
Louth |
39.30 |
40.25 |
5.0 |
+0.95 |
3 |
William Taylor |
Thirsk WH |
40.75 |
41.03 |
3.5 |
+0.28 |
3 |
Ryan Hailstone |
Scunthorpe A |
40.83 |
41.03 |
3.5 |
+0.20 |
5 |
Toby Newland |
Thirsk WH |
40.78 |
41.28 |
2.0 |
+0.50 |
6 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
38.70 |
41.33 |
1.0 |
+2.63 |
7 |
Luke Drayton |
Scunthorpe A |
40.94 |
42.29 |
|
+1.35 |
8 |
Oliver Bertie-Smith |
Louth |
42.50 |
42.64 |
|
+0.14 |
9 |
Harry Barnett |
Louth |
40.30 |
42.76 |
|
+2.46 |
10 |
Edward Dixon |
Bev Barracud |
45.50 |
43.03 |
|
-2.47 |
11 |
Sam Brown |
Bev Barracud |
42.71 |
43.85 |
|
+1.14 |
12 |
James Ting |
Rotherham Mo |
52.22 |
46.77 |
|
-5.45 |
13 |
Arran Quinn |
Spenborough |
NT |
46.79 |
|
npt |
14 |
Lawrence Winkley |
South Axholm |
NT |
47.53 |
|
npt |
11-12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Henderson |
South Hunsle |
30.50 |
30.30 |
|
-0.20 |
2 |
Toby Ryder |
Thirsk WH |
37.00 |
33.42 |
|
-3.58 |
3 |
Thomas Gibbins |
Pocklington |
42.62 |
33.54 |
|
-9.08 |
4 |
Oliver Martin |
Pocklington |
40.33 |
36.10 |
|
-4.23 |
5 |
Oliver Keens |
Rotherham Mo |
44.14 |
36.68 |
|
-7.46 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ralph Sowden-Carr |
Did Not Compete |
Event 216 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 37.00 | B | 42.00 | C | 47.00 |
|
13-14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Pollard |
Scunthorpe A |
39.95 |
39.55 |
6.0 |
-0.40 |
2 |
Tiegan Gray |
Gainsborough |
41.43 |
39.85 |
5.0 |
-1.58 |
3 |
Niamh Potter |
Scunthorpe A |
40.27 |
40.16 |
4.0 |
-0.11 |
4 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
40.91 |
40.96 |
3.0 |
+0.05 |
5 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
40.98 |
41.37 |
2.0 |
+0.39 |
13-14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
44.71 |
43.75 |
6.0 |
-0.96 |
2 |
Lucy Carter |
Louth |
43.10 |
43.84 |
5.0 |
+0.74 |
3 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
43.82 |
44.43 |
4.0 |
+0.61 |
4 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
45.29 |
44.48 |
3.0 |
-0.81 |
5 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
44.08 |
44.53 |
2.0 |
+0.45 |
6 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
46.88 |
44.68 |
1.0 |
-2.20 |
7 |
Sophia Johal |
Scunthorpe A |
42.96 |
44.84 |
|
+1.88 |
8 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
43.68 |
45.45 |
|
+1.77 |
9 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
46.49 |
45.93 |
|
-0.56 |
10 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
45.56 |
46.20 |
|
+0.64 |
11 |
Emily Winn |
Wetherby |
46.64 |
46.30 |
|
-0.34 |
12 |
Lucy Drayton |
Scunthorpe A |
45.87 |
46.44 |
|
+0.57 |
13 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
46.23 |
46.79 |
|
+0.56 |
14 |
Erin Barron |
Thirsk WH |
46.75 |
47.25 |
|
+0.50 |
15 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Bev Barracud |
46.14 |
47.85 |
|
+1.71 |
13-14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Bennett |
Rotherham Mo |
55.48 |
47.22 |
6.0 |
-8.26 |
2 |
Madison Jonas |
Rotherham Mo |
48.33 |
47.27 |
5.0 |
-1.06 |
3 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
51.76 |
48.09 |
4.0 |
-3.67 |
4 |
Georgina Lee |
Scunthorpe A |
49.02 |
48.80 |
3.0 |
-0.22 |
5 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
47.44 |
48.84 |
2.0 |
+1.40 |
6 |
Lily Johnston |
Scunthorpe A |
50.10 |
49.29 |
1.0 |
-0.81 |
7 |
Teagan Liddle |
Bev Barracud |
49.57 |
49.74 |
|
+0.17 |
8 |
Alexandra Griffiths |
Rotherham Mo |
53.65 |
50.52 |
|
-3.13 |
9 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
50.37 |
50.91 |
|
+0.54 |
10 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
49.18 |
51.37 |
|
+2.19 |
11 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
51.14 |
52.02 |
|
+0.88 |
12 |
Kiera Herbert |
Spenborough |
52.95 |
52.11 |
|
-0.84 |
13 |
Emily Denton |
Wetherby |
52.00 |
52.89 |
|
+0.89 |
14 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Wetherby |
54.66 |
52.90 |
|
-1.76 |
15 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
53.78 |
53.89 |
|
+0.11 |
16 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
54.39 |
54.23 |
|
-0.16 |
17 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
54.96 |
56.61 |
|
+1.65 |
18 |
Sama Siraj |
Wetherby |
52.27 |
56.91 |
|
+4.64 |
19 |
Isla Asher |
South Axholm |
57.48 |
57.92 |
|
+0.44 |
13-14yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgina Kitney |
Bev Barracud |
42.08 |
40.53 |
|
-1.55 |
2 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
46.23 |
41.62 |
|
-4.61 |
3 |
Caitlin Weir |
South Axholm |
49.64 |
46.39 |
|
-3.25 |
4 |
Connie Weston |
Wetherby |
51.56 |
46.75 |
|
-4.81 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Courtney Lines |
Did Not Compete |
|
Annie Kate Cockcroft |
Did Not Compete |
|
Flora Myers |
Did Not Compete |
Event 217 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs+A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kieran Grant |
Bev Barracud |
28.50 |
28.79 |
6.0 |
+0.29 |
2 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bev Barracud |
30.86 |
30.93 |
5.0 |
+0.07 |
3 |
Cody Ingram |
Bo Barnsley |
30.15 |
31.68 |
4.0 |
+1.53 |
4 |
Rafael Santos |
Scunthorpe A |
32.43 |
31.97 |
3.0 |
-0.46 |
5 |
Lewis Hawden |
Pocklington |
31.68 |
32.21 |
2.0 |
+0.53 |
6 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
30.74 |
32.67 |
1.0 |
+1.93 |
15yrs+B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
33.71 |
35.50 |
6.0 |
+1.79 |
2 |
Matthew Dobson |
Scunthorpe A |
34.34 |
35.59 |
5.0 |
+1.25 |
3 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
34.30 |
41.16 |
4.0 |
+6.86 |
15yrs+C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Forster |
South Axholm |
46.21 |
37.32 |
6.0 |
-8.89 |
2 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
37.18 |
38.35 |
5.0 |
+1.17 |
3 |
Nathan Brown |
Driffield |
40.01 |
38.61 |
4.0 |
-1.40 |
4 |
Callum Quinn |
Spenborough |
43.41 |
39.63 |
3.0 |
-3.78 |
5 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
45.80 |
40.10 |
2.0 |
-5.70 |
6 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
53.69 |
54.07 |
1.0 |
+0.38 |
15yrs+Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Gibbins |
Pocklington |
34.25 |
31.19 |
|
-3.06 |
2 |
Ryan Powers |
Bev Barracud |
38.94 |
34.48 |
|
-4.46 |
3 |
Daniel Jubb |
Spenborough |
37.55 |
35.01 |
|
-2.54 |
4 |
Harry Buttrick |
South Axholm |
37.51 |
35.02 |
|
-2.49 |
5 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
36.58 |
36.10 |
|
-0.48 |
15yrs+ Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Connor Gardener |
6.3 Totally submerged during race (except first 15m after start/turn) |
|
Daniel Stevens |
Did Not Compete |
Event 218 Boys 9yrs 50m Fly
|
|
9yrsUngraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Harling |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
52.33 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Henry Konieczko-Hansom |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:09.45 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Oliver Wilbraham |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:31.33 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 219 Girls 10yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 34.50 | B | 39.50 | C | 44.50 |
|
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elyse Hazelden |
Scunthorpe A |
34.50 |
34.98 |
6.0 |
+0.48 |
2 |
Scarlett Dean |
Wetherby |
36.07 |
35.79 |
5.0 |
-0.28 |
3 |
Maisie Matthews |
Louth |
37.80 |
35.89 |
4.0 |
-1.91 |
4 |
Fausta Kiselyte |
Scunthorpe A |
34.50 |
36.72 |
3.0 |
+2.22 |
5 |
Florence Kitney |
Bev Barracud |
36.31 |
39.14 |
2.0 |
+2.83 |
10yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Griffiths |
Rotherham Mo |
43.16 |
40.41 |
6.0 |
-2.75 |
2 |
Suzanna Burke |
Louth |
39.50 |
40.42 |
5.0 |
+0.92 |
3 |
Millie Rowan |
Selby |
40.82 |
42.05 |
4.0 |
+1.23 |
4 |
Charlotte Dover |
Pocklington |
44.00 |
43.71 |
3.0 |
-0.29 |
5 |
Daisy Groves |
Pocklington |
40.00 |
45.15 |
2.0 |
+5.15 |
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Foster |
Louth |
NT |
45.49 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Penny Crossley |
Bev Barracud |
46.01 |
46.24 |
5.0 |
+0.23 |
3 |
Ella Woodroffe |
Selby |
45.16 |
46.36 |
4.0 |
+1.20 |
4 |
Niamh French |
Louth |
50.20 |
47.73 |
3.0 |
-2.47 |
5 |
Eliza Cuckson |
Rotherham Mo |
48.62 |
48.98 |
2.0 |
+0.36 |
6 |
Grace Collens |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
49.42 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Scarlett Spindley |
Scunthorpe A |
46.92 |
50.69 |
|
+3.77 |
8 |
Anna Kendall |
Bev Barracud |
55.11 |
51.35 |
|
-3.76 |
9 |
Mia Wilson |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
52.20 |
|
npt |
10yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Violet Lambe |
Kippax |
NT |
43.44 |
|
npt |
Event 220 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 34.00 | B | 38.50 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Henderson |
South Hunsle |
38.00 |
36.02 |
6.0 |
-1.98 |
2 |
James Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
38.36 |
40.40 |
5.0 |
+2.04 |
11-12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
39.68 |
39.12 |
6.0 |
-0.56 |
2 |
Reuben Nayyar |
South Hunsle |
43.69 |
44.15 |
5.0 |
+0.46 |
3 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
43.95 |
45.82 |
4.0 |
+1.87 |
11-12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Louie Firth |
Spenborough |
46.97 |
44.45 |
6.0 |
-2.52 |
2 |
Daniel Marston |
Scunthorpe A |
47.06 |
44.63 |
5.0 |
-2.43 |
3 |
William Taylor |
Thirsk WH |
45.93 |
48.17 |
4.0 |
+2.24 |
4 |
Ryan Hailstone |
Scunthorpe A |
48.55 |
48.82 |
3.0 |
+0.27 |
5 |
Riyad Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
48.33 |
48.84 |
2.0 |
+0.51 |
6 |
Edward Dixon |
Bev Barracud |
54.06 |
51.29 |
1.0 |
-2.77 |
7 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
49.42 |
53.22 |
|
+3.80 |
8 |
John Pihlak |
Selby |
57.00 |
53.78 |
|
-3.22 |
9 |
Sam Carter |
Louth |
59.90 |
58.26 |
|
-1.64 |
10 |
Oliver Bertie-Smith |
Louth |
1:00.00 |
58.65 |
|
-1.35 |
11 |
Luke Drayton |
Scunthorpe A |
57.82 |
1:02.43 |
|
+4.61 |
11-12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Gibbins |
Pocklington |
NT |
42.10 |
|
npt |
2 |
Oliver Keens |
Rotherham Mo |
55.96 |
43.67 |
|
-12.29 |
3 |
Oliver Bowden |
Kippax |
45.26 |
43.71 |
|
-1.55 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Finley Woodroffe |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Harry Barnett |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
|
Ralph Sowden-Carr |
Did Not Compete |
Event 221 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 33.00 | B | 37.00 | C | 42.50 |
|
13-14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
33.41 |
34.14 |
6.0 |
+0.73 |
2 |
Niamh Potter |
Scunthorpe A |
34.87 |
34.70 |
5.0 |
-0.17 |
3 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
34.30 |
34.92 |
4.0 |
+0.62 |
4 |
Georgina Kitney |
Bev Barracud |
34.35 |
35.30 |
3.0 |
+0.95 |
5 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
34.34 |
35.93 |
2.0 |
+1.59 |
6 |
Flora Myers |
Bev Barracud |
36.95 |
36.52 |
1.0 |
-0.43 |
7 |
Ruby Pollard |
Scunthorpe A |
35.68 |
36.62 |
|
+0.94 |
8 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
36.70 |
37.78 |
|
+1.08 |
13-14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
38.17 |
37.32 |
6.0 |
-0.85 |
2 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
38.99 |
38.46 |
5.0 |
-0.53 |
3 |
Annie Kate Cockcroft |
Selby |
39.69 |
38.60 |
4.0 |
-1.09 |
4 |
Lucy Drayton |
Scunthorpe A |
37.64 |
38.91 |
3.0 |
+1.27 |
5 |
Teagan Liddle |
Bev Barracud |
38.80 |
40.48 |
2.0 |
+1.68 |
6 |
Lucy Carter |
Louth |
38.50 |
40.50 |
1.0 |
+2.00 |
7 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
39.36 |
40.64 |
|
+1.28 |
8 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
41.44 |
40.77 |
|
-0.67 |
9 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
41.42 |
40.91 |
|
-0.51 |
10 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
39.67 |
41.01 |
|
+1.34 |
11 |
Abbie Roberts |
South Axholm |
41.32 |
41.58 |
|
+0.26 |
12 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
40.46 |
41.77 |
|
+1.31 |
13 |
Hallie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
40.44 |
42.21 |
|
+1.77 |
14 |
Eve Donarski |
Pocklington |
42.09 |
42.23 |
|
+0.14 |
15 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Bev Barracud |
42.05 |
43.62 |
|
+1.57 |
16 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
41.86 |
43.70 |
|
+1.84 |
13-14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
42.80 |
42.61 |
6.0 |
-0.19 |
2 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
44.02 |
43.71 |
5.0 |
-0.31 |
3 |
Kiera Herbert |
Spenborough |
48.88 |
43.89 |
4.0 |
-4.99 |
4 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
43.68 |
43.97 |
3.0 |
+0.29 |
5 |
Georgina Lee |
Scunthorpe A |
43.77 |
44.08 |
2.0 |
+0.31 |
6 |
Courtney Lines |
Rotherham Mo |
43.30 |
44.13 |
1.0 |
+0.83 |
7 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
43.66 |
44.81 |
|
+1.15 |
8 |
Zoe Worsnup |
Spenborough |
54.00 |
44.89 |
|
-9.11 |
9 |
Connie Weston |
Wetherby |
43.07 |
44.92 |
|
+1.85 |
10 |
April Ireson |
Scunthorpe A |
44.80 |
44.97 |
|
+0.17 |
11 |
Madison Jonas |
Rotherham Mo |
46.99 |
45.24 |
|
-1.75 |
12 |
Alexandra Griffiths |
Rotherham Mo |
45.73 |
45.58 |
|
-0.15 |
13 |
Lily Johnston |
Scunthorpe A |
43.85 |
45.79 |
|
+1.94 |
14 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
47.19 |
45.99 |
|
-1.20 |
15 |
Sama Siraj |
Wetherby |
44.17 |
46.20 |
|
+2.03 |
16 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
49.77 |
46.51 |
|
-3.26 |
17 |
Emily Denton |
Wetherby |
54.00 |
47.85 |
|
-6.15 |
18 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
47.21 |
48.17 |
|
+0.96 |
19 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Wetherby |
46.92 |
48.83 |
|
+1.91 |
20 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
53.76 |
53.83 |
|
+0.07 |
13-14yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tiegan Gray |
Gainsborough |
37.11 |
35.90 |
|
-1.21 |
2 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
38.72 |
35.91 |
|
-2.81 |
3 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
43.98 |
39.34 |
|
-4.64 |
4 |
Caitlin Weir |
South Axholm |
42.79 |
40.66 |
|
-2.13 |
5 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
42.84 |
41.40 |
|
-1.44 |
6 |
Olivia Bennett |
Rotherham Mo |
42.69 |
41.51 |
|
-1.18 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isla Asher |
Did Not Compete |
Event 222 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.50 | B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
15yrs+A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
31.50 |
31.77 |
6.0 |
+0.27 |
2 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
32.30 |
32.79 |
5.0 |
+0.49 |
3 |
Cody Ingram |
Bo Barnsley |
34.08 |
36.08 |
4.0 |
+2.00 |
4 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
35.77 |
38.00 |
3.0 |
+2.23 |
15yrs+B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Hawden |
Pocklington |
38.95 |
36.83 |
6.0 |
-2.12 |
2 |
Joshua Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
37.38 |
37.23 |
5.0 |
-0.15 |
3 |
Rafael Santos |
Scunthorpe A |
37.94 |
38.08 |
4.0 |
+0.14 |
4 |
Sam Forster |
South Axholm |
39.98 |
39.03 |
3.0 |
-0.95 |
5 |
Jonny Wise |
Pocklington |
38.50 |
39.38 |
2.0 |
+0.88 |
6 |
Callum Quinn |
Spenborough |
41.46 |
39.68 |
1.0 |
-1.78 |
7 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
38.96 |
39.74 |
|
+0.78 |
8 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
38.54 |
41.06 |
|
+2.52 |
9 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
37.14 |
42.44 |
|
+5.30 |
15yrs+C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Buttrick |
South Axholm |
50.21 |
41.96 |
6.0 |
-8.25 |
2 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
44.57 |
42.65 |
5.0 |
-1.92 |
3 |
Matthew Dobson |
Scunthorpe A |
42.44 |
42.84 |
4.0 |
+0.40 |
4 |
Reece Ferguson |
Thirsk WH |
44.32 |
43.44 |
3.0 |
-0.88 |
5 |
Daniel Jubb |
Spenborough |
48.40 |
44.44 |
2.0 |
-3.96 |
6 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
51.71 |
45.69 |
1.0 |
-6.02 |
7 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
51.85 |
49.40 |
|
-2.45 |
15yrs+Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Bush |
Spenborough |
42.72 |
38.40 |
|
-4.32 |
2 |
Harry Gibbins |
Pocklington |
NT |
40.58 |
|
npt |