|
Event 101 Girls 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | A | 1:28.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:28.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:19.00 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:40.50 | 1:33.50 | 1:30.00 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Goward |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
11-12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Katherine Appleton |
Spenborough |
1:54.76 |
1:43.80 |
3.0 |
-10.96 |
11-12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Elisah Goward |
Spenborough |
1:54.35 |
1:32.25 |
|
-22.10 |
Event 103 Girls 9yrs 50m Back
|
|
9yrsUngraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Charlotte Goward |
Spenborough |
55.62 |
50.34 |
3.0 |
-5.28 |
Event 105 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 35.00 | B | 40.00 | C | 45.00 |
|
11-12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Niamh Gavaghan |
Spenborough |
NT |
47.47 |
|
npt |
19 |
Katherine Appleton |
Spenborough |
55.32 |
49.70 |
|
-5.62 |
11-12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Elisah Goward |
Spenborough |
54.50 |
44.09 |
|
-10.41 |
Event 110 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 42.00 | B | 45.00 | C | 51.00 |
|
11-12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Katherine Appleton |
Spenborough |
58.21 |
51.82 |
5.0 |
-6.39 |
11-12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Elisah Goward |
Spenborough |
1:01.25 |
50.74 |
|
-10.51 |
Event 113 Girls 9yrs 50m Free
|
|
9yrsUngraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Charlotte Goward |
Spenborough |
54.56 |
45.97 |
|
-8.59 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 31.00 | B | 35.00 | C | 40.00 |
|
11-12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Katherine Appleton |
Spenborough |
48.26 |
42.40 |
1.0 |
-5.86 |
15 |
Niamh Gavaghan |
Spenborough |
NT |
43.66 |
|
npt |
11-12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Elisah Goward |
Spenborough |
48.20 |
38.93 |
|
-9.27 |
Event 120 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 34.50 | B | 39.00 | C | 44.50 |
|
11-12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Elisah Goward |
Spenborough |
56.02 |
46.20 |
2.0 |
-9.82 |
18 |
Katherine Appleton |
Spenborough |
1:05.00 |
53.10 |
|
-11.90 |
Event 201 Boys 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | A | 1:28.00 | 1:18.50 | 1:09.50 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:38.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:51.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
11-12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Louie Firth |
Spenborough |
1:34.71 |
1:36.91 |
1.0 |
+2.20 |
15yrs+C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Callum Quinn |
Spenborough |
1:22.00 |
1:28.34 |
4.0 |
+6.34 |
15yrs+Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Daniel Jubb |
Spenborough |
1:23.70 |
1:16.77 |
|
-6.93 |
Event 202 Girls 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:14.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:28.50 | 1:23.00 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:40.50 | 1:33.50 |
|
13-14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
1:27.73 |
1:28.35 |
|
+0.62 |
13-14yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
1:36.58 |
1:27.66 |
|
-8.92 |
10 |
Zoe Worsnup |
Spenborough |
NT |
1:29.76 |
|
npt |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kiera Herbert |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 205 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 35.00 | B | 40.00 | C | 45.00 |
|
11-12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Louie Firth |
Spenborough |
43.30 |
43.34 |
1.0 |
+0.04 |
Event 206 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 29.00 | B | 33.00 | C | 37.50 |
|
13-14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
36.15 |
35.86 |
|
-0.29 |
13-14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Kiera Herbert |
Spenborough |
42.21 |
42.50 |
|
+0.29 |
13-14yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
38.00 |
36.77 |
|
-1.23 |
5 |
Zoe Worsnup |
Spenborough |
41.13 |
36.97 |
|
-4.16 |
Event 207 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs+B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Bush |
Spenborough |
35.14 |
31.79 |
6.0 |
-3.35 |
15yrs+Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Daniel Jubb |
Spenborough |
38.52 |
33.20 |
|
-5.32 |
Event 210 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 38.50 | B | 44.00 | C | 50.50 |
|
11-12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Arran Quinn |
Spenborough |
NT |
53.37 |
1.0 |
npt |
11-12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Louie Firth |
Spenborough |
53.96 |
50.32 |
|
-3.64 |
Event 211 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 32.00 | B | 36.00 | C | 41.00 |
|
13-14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
39.37 |
40.85 |
|
+1.48 |
13-14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Kiera Herbert |
Spenborough |
54.36 |
51.92 |
|
-2.44 |
13-14yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Zoe Worsnup |
Spenborough |
56.00 |
40.10 |
|
-15.90 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Hannah Burns |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 212 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 25.50 | B | 29.50 | C | 33.50 |
|
15yrs+B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Callum Quinn |
Spenborough |
33.41 |
34.28 |
1.0 |
+0.87 |
15yrs+Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ben Bush |
Spenborough |
31.58 |
28.04 |
|
-3.54 |
6 |
Daniel Jubb |
Spenborough |
33.09 |
28.92 |
|
-4.17 |
Event 215 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 30.50 | B | 34.50 | C | 38.50 |
|
11-12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Louie Firth |
Spenborough |
36.00 |
36.99 |
3.0 |
+0.99 |
11-12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Arran Quinn |
Spenborough |
NT |
46.79 |
|
npt |
Event 216 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 37.00 | B | 42.00 | C | 47.00 |
|
13-14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
43.82 |
44.43 |
4.0 |
+0.61 |
13-14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
50.37 |
50.91 |
|
+0.54 |
12 |
Kiera Herbert |
Spenborough |
52.95 |
52.11 |
|
-0.84 |
Event 217 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs+C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Callum Quinn |
Spenborough |
43.41 |
39.63 |
3.0 |
-3.78 |
15yrs+Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Daniel Jubb |
Spenborough |
37.55 |
35.01 |
|
-2.54 |
Event 220 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 34.00 | B | 38.50 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Louie Firth |
Spenborough |
46.97 |
44.45 |
6.0 |
-2.52 |
Event 221 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 33.00 | B | 37.00 | C | 42.50 |
|
13-14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
41.44 |
40.77 |
|
-0.67 |
16 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
41.86 |
43.70 |
|
+1.84 |
13-14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Kiera Herbert |
Spenborough |
48.88 |
43.89 |
4.0 |
-4.99 |
8 |
Zoe Worsnup |
Spenborough |
54.00 |
44.89 |
|
-9.11 |
Event 222 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.50 | B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
15yrs+B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Callum Quinn |
Spenborough |
41.46 |
39.68 |
1.0 |
-1.78 |
15yrs+C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Daniel Jubb |
Spenborough |
48.40 |
44.44 |
2.0 |
-3.96 |
15yrs+Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Bush |
Spenborough |
42.72 |
38.40 |
|
-4.32 |