|
Event 101 Girls 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | A | 1:28.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:28.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:19.00 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:40.50 | 1:33.50 | 1:30.00 |
|
11-12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Freya Lehan |
Wetherby |
2:00.00 |
1:48.87 |
|
-11.13 |
15yrs+B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Eliza Butters |
Wetherby |
1:23.07 |
1:22.52 |
1.0 |
-0.55 |
8 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
1:28.49 |
1:25.30 |
|
-3.19 |
15yrs+Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harriet Pask |
Wetherby |
1:19.17 |
1:18.52 |
|
-0.65 |
Event 102 Boys 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:18.50 | 1:09.50 | B | 1:38.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:18.00 | C | 1:51.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
13-14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Oliver Cunnington |
Wetherby |
1:25.62 |
1:21.30 |
2.0 |
-4.32 |
6 |
Oliver Warren |
Wetherby |
1:27.36 |
1:24.13 |
1.0 |
-3.23 |
13-14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Zak Reisman |
Wetherby |
1:45.00 |
1:36.96 |
5.0 |
-8.04 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
William Harper |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
Event 105 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 35.00 | B | 40.00 | C | 45.00 |
|
11-12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
21 |
Beatrice Morgan |
Wetherby |
52.00 |
51.00 |
|
-1.00 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Freya Lehan |
Did Not Compete |
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 28.00 | B | 30.50 | C | 35.50 |
|
13-14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Oliver Warren |
Wetherby |
33.64 |
32.21 |
1.0 |
-1.43 |
13-14yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Cunnington |
Wetherby |
32.32 |
29.12 |
|
-3.20 |
3 |
William Harper |
Wetherby |
36.61 |
32.76 |
|
-3.85 |
5 |
Zak Reisman |
Wetherby |
48.00 |
34.67 |
|
-13.33 |
Event 107 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 30.50 | B | 34.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
15yrs+B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harriet Pask |
Wetherby |
37.69 |
35.21 |
5.0 |
-2.48 |
5 |
Eliza Butters |
Wetherby |
38.23 |
36.65 |
2.0 |
-1.58 |
15yrs+C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
43.28 |
41.49 |
5.0 |
-1.79 |
Event 110 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 42.00 | B | 45.00 | C | 51.00 |
|
11-12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Freya Lehan |
Wetherby |
56.00 |
52.47 |
|
-3.53 |
11-12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Beatrice Morgan |
Wetherby |
54.00 |
50.41 |
|
-3.59 |
Event 111 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 30.50 | B | 34.50 | C | 38.50 |
|
13-14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Zak Reisman |
Wetherby |
59.00 |
43.99 |
4.0 |
-15.01 |
Event 112 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | C | 35.50 |
|
15yrs+B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harriet Pask |
Wetherby |
33.04 |
31.57 |
6.0 |
-1.47 |
3 |
Eliza Butters |
Wetherby |
33.15 |
32.41 |
4.0 |
-0.74 |
15yrs+Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
36.32 |
35.47 |
|
-0.85 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 31.00 | B | 35.00 | C | 40.00 |
|
11-12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Freya Lehan |
Wetherby |
51.00 |
43.22 |
|
-7.78 |
17 |
Beatrice Morgan |
Wetherby |
50.00 |
45.28 |
|
-4.72 |
Event 116 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 34.50 | B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
13-14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
William Harper |
Wetherby |
49.97 |
47.85 |
|
-2.12 |
9 |
Zak Reisman |
Wetherby |
54.00 |
51.00 |
|
-3.00 |
13-14yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Cunnington |
Wetherby |
47.59 |
42.78 |
|
-4.81 |
3 |
Oliver Warren |
Wetherby |
47.51 |
43.08 |
|
-4.43 |
Event 117 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.50 | B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
15yrs+B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Harriet Pask |
Wetherby |
37.75 |
36.80 |
3.0 |
-0.95 |
15yrs+C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
44.10 |
42.80 |
6.0 |
-1.30 |
15yrs+Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Butters |
Wetherby |
41.95 |
40.94 |
|
-1.01 |
Event 120 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 34.50 | B | 39.00 | C | 44.50 |
|
11-12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
23 |
Freya Lehan |
Wetherby |
1:10.00 |
57.10 |
|
-12.90 |
Event 121 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 31.50 | B | 35.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
13-14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
William Harper |
Wetherby |
46.17 |
41.27 |
2.0 |
-4.90 |
6 |
Zak Reisman |
Wetherby |
50.00 |
47.02 |
1.0 |
-2.98 |
13-14yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Cunnington |
Wetherby |
40.14 |
37.36 |
|
-2.78 |
Event 122 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 35.50 | B | 40.50 | C | 45.50 |
|
15yrs+B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
43.56 |
44.15 |
3.0 |
+0.59 |
15yrs+Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Butters |
Wetherby |
45.68 |
44.01 |
|
-1.67 |
Event 201 Boys 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | A | 1:28.00 | 1:18.50 | 1:09.50 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:38.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:51.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ralph Sowden-Carr |
Did Not Compete |
Event 202 Girls 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:14.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:28.50 | 1:23.00 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:40.50 | 1:33.50 |
|
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Scarlett Dean |
Wetherby |
1:29.66 |
1:28.39 |
6.0 |
-1.27 |
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lara Warren |
Wetherby |
2:20.00 |
1:58.14 |
6.0 |
-21.86 |
13-14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emily Winn |
Wetherby |
1:29.57 |
1:25.36 |
4.0 |
-4.21 |
13-14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Wetherby |
1:33.62 |
1:38.54 |
|
+4.92 |
13-14yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Connie Weston |
Wetherby |
1:42.96 |
1:29.53 |
|
-13.43 |
11 |
Lele Ren |
Wetherby |
1:42.57 |
1:31.65 |
|
-10.92 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sama Siraj |
6.3 Totally submerged during race (except first 15m after start/turn) |
Event 204 Girls 10yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 44.50 | B | 50.50 | C | 57.50 |
|
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Scarlett Dean |
Wetherby |
48.69 |
47.20 |
3.5 |
-1.49 |
10yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lara Warren |
Wetherby |
1:10.00 |
51.13 |
|
-18.87 |
Event 205 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 35.00 | B | 40.00 | C | 45.00 |
|
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ralph Sowden-Carr |
Did Not Compete |
Event 206 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 29.00 | B | 33.00 | C | 37.50 |
|
13-14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Winn |
Wetherby |
34.76 |
33.12 |
6.0 |
-1.64 |
19 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Wetherby |
36.72 |
37.61 |
|
+0.89 |
13-14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lele Ren |
Wetherby |
40.63 |
38.05 |
4.0 |
-2.58 |
6 |
Sama Siraj |
Wetherby |
39.13 |
39.08 |
1.0 |
-0.05 |
7 |
Emily Denton |
Wetherby |
50.00 |
40.16 |
|
-9.84 |
13-14yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Connie Weston |
Wetherby |
39.47 |
37.47 |
|
-2.00 |
Event 209 Girls 10yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 39.50 | B | 44.50 | C | 50.50 |
|
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Scarlett Dean |
Wetherby |
41.05 |
40.26 |
6.0 |
-0.79 |
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Lara Warren |
Wetherby |
56.00 |
59.16 |
|
+3.16 |
Event 210 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 38.50 | B | 44.00 | C | 50.50 |
|
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ralph Sowden-Carr |
Did Not Compete |
Event 211 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 32.00 | B | 36.00 | C | 41.00 |
|
13-14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Wetherby |
40.45 |
43.79 |
|
+3.34 |
13-14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Winn |
Wetherby |
42.66 |
41.46 |
6.0 |
-1.20 |
4 |
Connie Weston |
Wetherby |
47.28 |
43.10 |
3.0 |
-4.18 |
13 |
Sama Siraj |
Wetherby |
45.25 |
47.05 |
|
+1.80 |
Event 214 Girls 10yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.50 | B | 43.50 | C | 48.50 |
|
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Scarlett Dean |
Wetherby |
42.07 |
41.36 |
5.0 |
-0.71 |
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lara Warren |
Wetherby |
1:20.00 |
58.53 |
2.0 |
-21.47 |
Event 215 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 30.50 | B | 34.50 | C | 38.50 |
|
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ralph Sowden-Carr |
Did Not Compete |
Event 216 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 37.00 | B | 42.00 | C | 47.00 |
|
13-14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Emily Winn |
Wetherby |
46.64 |
46.30 |
|
-0.34 |
13-14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Emily Denton |
Wetherby |
52.00 |
52.89 |
|
+0.89 |
14 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Wetherby |
54.66 |
52.90 |
|
-1.76 |
18 |
Sama Siraj |
Wetherby |
52.27 |
56.91 |
|
+4.64 |
13-14yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Connie Weston |
Wetherby |
51.56 |
46.75 |
|
-4.81 |
Event 219 Girls 10yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 34.50 | B | 39.50 | C | 44.50 |
|
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Scarlett Dean |
Wetherby |
36.07 |
35.79 |
5.0 |
-0.28 |
Event 220 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 34.00 | B | 38.50 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ralph Sowden-Carr |
Did Not Compete |
Event 221 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 33.00 | B | 37.00 | C | 42.50 |
|
13-14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Connie Weston |
Wetherby |
43.07 |
44.92 |
|
+1.85 |
15 |
Sama Siraj |
Wetherby |
44.17 |
46.20 |
|
+2.03 |
17 |
Emily Denton |
Wetherby |
54.00 |
47.85 |
|
-6.15 |
19 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Wetherby |
46.92 |
48.83 |
|
+1.91 |