Splits
|
||||||||
Jennifer Appleton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
9th | 1:27.73 |
|
+0.62 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | 38.00 | 36.77 | -1.23 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
9th | 39.37 |
|
+1.48 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
3rd | 43.82 |
|
4.0 | +0.61 | |||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
16th | 41.86 |
|
+1.84 | ||||
Katherine Appleton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:54.76 |
|
3.0 | -10.96 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
19th | 55.32 |
|
-5.62 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
2nd | 58.21 |
|
5.0 | -6.39 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
6th | 48.26 |
|
1.0 | -5.86 | |||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
18th | 1:05.00 |
|
-11.90 | ||||
Hannah Burns |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:36.58 | 1:27.66 | -8.92 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
11th | 36.15 |
|
-0.29 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
9th | 50.37 |
|
+0.54 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
8th | 41.44 |
|
-0.67 | ||||
Ben Bush |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
1st | 35.14 |
|
6.0 | -3.35 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Free |
TKT | 31.58 | 28.04 | -3.54 | ||||
Event 222: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT | 42.72 | 38.40 | -4.32 | ||||
Louie Firth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:34.71 |
|
1.0 | +2.20 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back (B Grade)
|
6th | 43.30 |
|
1.0 | +0.04 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT | 53.96 | 50.32 | -3.64 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free (B Grade)
|
4th | 36.00 |
|
3.0 | +0.99 | |||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
1st | 46.97 |
|
6.0 | -2.52 | |||
Niamh Gavaghan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
15th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Charlotte Goward |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
DQ | 6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back
|
4th | 55.62 |
|
3.0 | -5.28 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free
|
8th | 54.56 |
|
-8.59 | ||||
Elisah Goward |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:54.35 | 1:32.25 | -22.10 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 54.50 | 44.09 | -10.41 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT | 1:01.25 | 50.74 | -10.51 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | 48.20 | 38.93 | -9.27 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
5th | 56.02 |
|
2.0 | -9.82 | |||
Kiera Herbert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
10th | 42.21 |
|
+0.29 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
16th | 54.36 |
|
-2.44 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
12th | 52.95 |
|
-0.84 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
3rd | 48.88 |
|
4.0 | -4.99 | |||
Orla Herbert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Daniel Jubb |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | 1:23.70 | 1:16.77 | -6.93 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 50m Fly |
TKT | 38.52 | 33.20 | -5.32 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Free |
TKT | 33.09 | 28.92 | -4.17 | ||||
Event 217: Boys 50m Back |
TKT | 37.55 | 35.01 | -2.54 | ||||
Event 222: Boys 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
5th | 48.40 |
|
2.0 | -3.96 | |||
Arran Quinn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free (C Grade)
|
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Callum Quinn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:22.00 |
|
4.0 | +6.34 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Free (B Grade)
|
6th | 33.41 |
|
1.0 | +0.87 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Back (C Grade)
|
4th | 43.41 |
|
3.0 | -3.78 | |||
Event 222: Boys 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
6th | 41.46 |
|
1.0 | -1.78 | |||
Zoe Worsnup |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | NT | 1:29.76 | npt | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | 41.13 | 36.97 | -4.16 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
TKT | 56.00 | 40.10 | -15.90 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
8th | 54.00 |
|
-9.11 |