Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Results are now On-line!

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Scarborough Kingfishers
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Bethany Adams  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  108 Girls 50m Breast 1:02.33  
  113 Girls 50m Free 47.35  
  118 Girls 50m Fly 55.69  
Harriet Benson  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:34.98  
  105 Girls 50m Back 40.22  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 50.23  
  115 Girls 50m Free 37.21  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 44.47  
Joseph Benson  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:20.60  
  106 Boys 50m Free 32.67  
  111 Boys 50m Fly 34.64  
  116 Boys 50m Breast 44.02  
  121 Boys 50m Back 35.82  
Elisabeth Carver  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:28.63  
  206 Girls 50m Free 35.09  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 45.76  
  221 Girls 50m Back 40.32  
Jessica Constantine  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Girls 50m Free 34.24  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 39.34  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 43.82  
Grace Eblet  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Girls 50m Back 59.50  
  108 Girls 50m Breast 1:07.58  
  113 Girls 50m Free 47.45  
Olivia Eblet  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM NT  
  103 Girls 50m Back 57.76  
  108 Girls 50m Breast 1:07.53  
  113 Girls 50m Free 48.14  
Thomas Eblet  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:27.12  
  205 Boys 50m Back 38.95  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 47.09  
  215 Boys 50m Free 34.44  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 37.53  
Grace Fox  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:23.07  
  206 Girls 50m Free 32.80  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 35.75  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 49.21  
  221 Girls 50m Back 35.27  
Lewis Gostling  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  205 Boys 50m Back 58.72  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 57.33  
  215 Boys 50m Free 48.48  
Eliza Hammond  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:19.22  
  206 Girls 50m Free 30.87  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 35.15  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 43.56  
  221 Girls 50m Back 34.97  
Laila Hammond  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM NT  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 59.22  
  209 Girls 50m Back NT  
  214 Girls 50m Fly NT  
  219 Girls 50m Free 43.80  
Matthew Hancock  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:44.42  
  106 Boys 50m Free 42.08  
  111 Boys 50m Fly NT  
  116 Boys 50m Breast 54.79  
  121 Boys 50m Back 47.69  
Kaitlyn Harrison  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:29.26  
  206 Girls 50m Free 33.87  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 45.47  
  221 Girls 50m Back 41.22  
Lauren Harrison  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:29.77  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 40.32  
  112 Girls 50m Free 34.54  
  117 Girls 50m Back 41.47  
David Hope  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:29.13  
  205 Boys 50m Back 37.03  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 53.65  
  215 Boys 50m Free 33.95  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 39.78  
Milly Johnson  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Girls 50m Back NT  
  108 Girls 50m Breast NT  
  113 Girls 50m Free NT  
Matthew Knowles  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 1:14.67  
  109 Boys 50m Back 1:03.42  
  119 Boys 50m Free 49.21  
Callumn Murphy  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM NT  
  205 Boys 50m Back NT  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 59.57  
  215 Boys 50m Free 49.20  
Niambh Noble  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Girls 50m Back 46.01  
  113 Girls 50m Free 45.34  
Olivia Perrin  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:23.52  
  206 Girls 50m Free 32.62  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 38.55  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 44.03  
  221 Girls 50m Back 37.91  
Annabel Reynoldson  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:26.66  
  105 Girls 50m Back 38.60  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 53.51  
  115 Girls 50m Free 33.47  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 38.19  
Caitlin Sykes  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:22.24  
  206 Girls 50m Free 32.17  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 38.83  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 41.62  
  221 Girls 50m Back 36.38  
Evie Taylor  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:46.65  
  105 Girls 50m Back 51.49  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 53.57  
  115 Girls 50m Free 42.79  
Casey Tite  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Girls 50m Back 49.24  
  113 Girls 50m Free 41.76  
  118 Girls 50m Fly NT  
Cory Tite  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Boys 50m Free 31.85  
  111 Boys 50m Fly 36.00  
  121 Boys 50m Back 35.14  
Izzy Vasey  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:23.99  
  105 Girls 50m Back 39.49  
  115 Girls 50m Free 34.06  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 40.23  
Alicia Walls  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:39.04  
  105 Girls 50m Back 43.75  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 50.99  
  115 Girls 50m Free 36.64  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 57.32  
Phoebe Warburton  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:48.94  
  105 Girls 50m Back 49.19  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 57.80  
  115 Girls 50m Free 42.38  
  120 Girls 50m Fly NT  
Georgia White  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:20.96  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 39.29  
  112 Girls 50m Free 32.09  
  117 Girls 50m Back 37.55  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 42.26  
Georgia Wood  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:23.34  
  206 Girls 50m Free 33.59  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 43.23  
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007