Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Scheduled for 28th October 2018 - Details available soon!

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Event Entries Report for Bircotes SC
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
 
Event 101 - Girls 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Holly Bates 27-01-2005 12 NT        
  Samantha Wells 01-05-2006 11 1:51.57        
 
Event 102 - Boys 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Oliver Willis 28-06-2007 10 NT        
 
Event 103 - Girls 9yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Elin Watkins 06-09-2008 9 NT        
 
Event 104 - Boys 10yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Magnus Noble 16-08-2007 10 NT        
  Oliver Willis 28-06-2007 10 59.47        
 
Event 105 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Holly Bates 27-01-2005 12 1:03.48        
  Briony Dale 06-10-2005 12 53.80        
  Rhian Watkins 08-10-2006 11 52.69        
  Samantha Wells 01-05-2006 11 49.02        
 
Event 106 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Tyler Gibson 15-08-2003 14 36.76        
 
Event 107 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 108 - Girls 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Elin Watkins 06-09-2008 9 NT        
 
Event 109 - Boys 10yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Magnus Noble 16-08-2007 10 NT        
  Oliver Willis 28-06-2007 10 52.20        
 
Event 110 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Holly Bates 27-01-2005 12 59.24        
  Abigail Bullock 11-09-2005 12 52.64        
  Briony Dale 06-10-2005 12 58.63        
  Rhian Watkins 08-10-2006 11 56.93        
  Samantha Wells 01-05-2006 11 59.15        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Tyler Gibson 15-08-2003 14 45.00        
 
Event 112 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 113 - Girls 9yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Elin Watkins 06-09-2008 9 NT        
 
Event 114 - Boys 10yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Magnus Noble 16-08-2007 10 NT        
  Oliver Willis 28-06-2007 10 53.52        
 
Event 115 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Holly Bates 27-01-2005 12 55.39        
  Abigail Bullock 11-09-2005 12 57.54        
  Briony Dale 06-10-2005 12 43.30        
  Amelia Paszkiewicz 21-09-2006 11 48.49        
  Rhian Watkins 08-10-2006 11 45.55        
  Samantha Wells 01-05-2006 11 42.94        
 
Event 116 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Tyler Gibson 15-08-2003 14 52.16        
 
Event 117 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 118 - Girls 9yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Elin Watkins 06-09-2008 9 NT        
 
Event 119 - Boys 10yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Magnus Noble 16-08-2007 10 NT        
  Oliver Willis 28-06-2007 10 40.00        
 
Event 120 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Holly Bates 27-01-2005 12 57.33        
 
Event 121 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Tyler Gibson 15-08-2003 14 55.00        
 
Event 122 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 201 - Boys 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Boyen Chestnutt 20-09-2006 11 NT        
  Dominic Gillow 03-02-2002 15 1:19.19        
  Josh Thrower 25-01-2000 17 1:22.36        
  Sebastian Wilkinson 09-06-2005 12 1:36.23        
  Liam Willis 14-02-2005 12 1:43.28        
 
Event 202 - Girls 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lexi Gibson 02-02-2007 10 NT        
  Caitlin McKenzie 25-11-2006 10 NT        
  Katie Wells 20-12-2003 13 1:38.22        
  Isobelle Wilkinson 05-03-2007 10 2:23.97        
 
Event 203 - Boys 9yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 204 - Girls 10yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alice Cockett 24-07-2007 10 1:08.71        
  Lexi Gibson 02-02-2007 10 1:01.31        
  Caitlin McKenzie 25-11-2006 10 1:06.37        
  Isobelle Wilkinson 05-03-2007 10 1:08.79        
 
Event 205 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Boyen Chestnutt 20-09-2006 11 52.32        
  Sebastian Wilkinson 09-06-2005 12 42.05        
  Liam Willis 14-02-2005 12 43.80        
 
Event 206 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Abigail Foster 08-04-2004 13 34.53        
  Ella Louw 27-02-2003 14 33.88        
  Katie Wells 20-12-2003 13 38.60        
 
Event 207 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Dominic Gillow 03-02-2002 15 31.41        
  Josh Thrower 25-01-2000 17 39.93        
 
Event 208 - Boys 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 209 - Girls 10yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alice Cockett 24-07-2007 10 1:16.45        
  Lexi Gibson 02-02-2007 10 51.36        
  Caitlin McKenzie 25-11-2006 10 1:02.27        
  Isobelle Wilkinson 05-03-2007 10 52.42        
 
Event 210 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Boyen Chestnutt 20-09-2006 11 56.09        
  Leon Louw 08-12-2004 12 1:06.72        
  Sebastian Wilkinson 09-06-2005 12 51.03        
  Liam Willis 14-02-2005 12 53.88        
 
Event 211 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Abigail Foster 08-04-2004 13 40.12        
  Ella Louw 27-02-2003 14 45.23        
 
Event 212 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Dominic Gillow 03-02-2002 15 27.82        
  Josh Thrower 25-01-2000 17 33.28        
 
Event 213 - Boys 9yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 214 - Girls 10yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lexi Gibson 02-02-2007 10 59.47        
  Isobelle Wilkinson 05-03-2007 10 1:18.16        
 
Event 215 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Boyen Chestnutt 20-09-2006 11 41.69        
  Leon Louw 08-12-2004 12 55.43        
  Sebastian Wilkinson 09-06-2005 12 36.57        
  Liam Willis 14-02-2005 12 33.55        
 
Event 216 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ella Louw 27-02-2003 14 51.13        
  Katie Wells 20-12-2003 13 49.33        
 
Event 217 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Dominic Gillow 03-02-2002 15 32.74        
  Josh Thrower 25-01-2000 17 37.83        
 
Event 218 - Boys 9yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 219 - Girls 10yrs 50m Free
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alice Cockett 24-07-2007 10 56.96        
  Lexi Gibson 02-02-2007 10 42.89        
  Caitlin McKenzie 25-11-2006 10 56.12        
  Isobelle Wilkinson 05-03-2007 10 47.23        
 
Event 220 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Fly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Boyen Chestnutt 20-09-2006 11 56.13        
  Sebastian Wilkinson 09-06-2005 12 48.84        
  Liam Willis 14-02-2005 12 47.29        
 
Event 221 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Back
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Abigail Foster 08-04-2004 13 39.76        
  Katie Wells 20-12-2003 13 44.53        
 
Event 222 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Breast
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Dominic Gillow 03-02-2002 15 37.13        
  Josh Thrower 25-01-2000 17 41.02        
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007