Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Entries are now OPEN!

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Event Entries Report for Bircotes SC
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
 
Event 101 - Girls 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  Caitlin McKenzie 11 NT        
  Isobelle Wilkinson 11 1:59.74        
 
Event 102 - Boys 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  Sebastian Wilkinson 13 1:31.45        
  Liam Willis 13 1:33.99        
 
Event 103 - Girls 9yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Evelyn Muldoon 9 NT        
 
Event 104 - Boys 10yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  William Rice 10 1:06.56        
 
Event 105 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Caitlin McKenzie 11 54.78        
  Isobelle Wilkinson 11 50.06        
 
Event 106 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Leon Louw 13 34.57        
  Sebastian Wilkinson 13 34.17        
  Liam Willis 13 33.37        
 
Event 107 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Ella Louw 15 39.21        
 
Event 108 - Girls 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 109 - Boys 10yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  William Rice 10 57.61        
 
Event 110 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Caitlin McKenzie 11 59.35        
  Rhian Watkins 12 55.30        
  Isobelle Wilkinson 11 1:06.14        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Leon Louw 13 40.43        
  Sebastian Wilkinson 13 46.59        
 
Event 112 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Ella Louw 15 31.78        
 
Event 113 - Girls 9yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Evelyn Muldoon 9 NT        
 
Event 114 - Boys 10yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  William Rice 10 58.11        
 
Event 115 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Caitlin McKenzie 11 46.75        
  Rhian Watkins 12 46.01        
  Isobelle Wilkinson 11 44.17        
 
Event 116 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Leon Louw 13 47.25        
  Sebastian Wilkinson 13 46.71        
  Liam Willis 13 47.66        
 
Event 117 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 118 - Girls 9yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 119 - Boys 10yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  William Rice 10 49.19        
 
Event 120 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Isobelle Wilkinson 11 1:15.90        
 
Event 121 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Sebastian Wilkinson 13 41.49        
  Liam Willis 13 42.43        
 
Event 122 - Girls 15yrs+ 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Ella Louw 15 48.80        
 
Event 201 - Boys 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  Boyen Chestnutt 12 1:41.43        
  Archie King 11 1:42.00        
  Magnus Noble 11 1:41.75        
  Josh Thrower 18 1:20.01        
  Oliver Willis 11 1:39.80        
 
Event 202 - Girls 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
  Name Age Time  
  Abigail Foster 14 1:33.62        
 
Event 203 - Boys 9yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 204 - Girls 10yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Abigail Rowland 10 58.58        
  Elin Watkins 10 55.00        
 
Event 205 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Boyen Chestnutt 12 47.70        
  Archie King 11 52.97        
  Magnus Noble 11 50.75        
  Oliver Willis 11 49.40        
 
Event 206 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Abigail Bullock 13 48.47        
  Abigail Foster 14 32.89        
 
Event 207 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Josh Thrower 18 33.68        
 
Event 208 - Boys 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 209 - Girls 10yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Abigail Rowland 10 51.44        
  Elin Watkins 10 52.66        
 
Event 210 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Boyen Chestnutt 12 49.85        
  Archie King 11 49.61        
  Magnus Noble 11 59.85        
  Oliver Willis 11 53.07        
 
Event 211 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Abigail Foster 14 38.15        
 
Event 212 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Josh Thrower 18 31.59        
 
Event 213 - Boys 9yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 214 - Girls 10yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Elin Watkins 10 57.19        
 
Event 215 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Boyen Chestnutt 12 38.11        
  Archie King 11 43.20        
  Magnus Noble 11 40.69        
  Oliver Willis 11 36.99        
 
Event 216 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Abigail Bullock 13 52.87        
 
Event 217 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Josh Thrower 18 35.79        
 
Event 218 - Boys 9yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 219 - Girls 10yrs 50m Free
  Name Age Time  
  Abigail Rowland 10 46.00        
  Elin Watkins 10 47.69        
 
Event 220 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age Time  
  Boyen Chestnutt 12 48.85        
  Magnus Noble 11 49.85        
 
Event 221 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Back
  Name Age Time  
  Abigail Foster 14 36.71        
 
Event 222 - Boys 15yrs+ 50m Breast
  Name Age Time  
  Josh Thrower 18 38.44        
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007