Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Details Published! Entries open midnight 30th April

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Beverley Barracudas
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Regan Baldwin  -  06-09-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM NT  
  105 Girls 50m Back NT  
  110 Girls 50m Breast NT  
  115 Girls 50m Free NT  
Sophie Beecroft  -  02-06-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:47.82  
  105 Girls 50m Back 49.16  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 53.60  
  115 Girls 50m Free 42.00  
Megan Berry  -  27-11-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:23.35  
  105 Girls 50m Back 39.84  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 42.01  
  115 Girls 50m Free 34.08  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 40.91  
Emily Collingwood  -  14-04-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  105 Girls 50m Back 48.80  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 54.31  
  115 Girls 50m Free 41.43  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 51.46  
Leonie Collingwood  -  02-08-2002  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:22.31  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 36.57  
  112 Girls 50m Free 32.91  
  117 Girls 50m Back 37.99  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 47.35  
Rhys Dodds  -  19-08-1998  -  19yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:06.43  
  207 Boys 50m Fly 27.90  
  212 Boys 50m Free 26.39  
  217 Boys 50m Back 35.53  
  222 Boys 50m Breast 31.51  
Daisy Evans  -  04-01-2002  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 32.62  
  112 Girls 50m Free 31.12  
  117 Girls 50m Back 36.62  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 39.65  
Madeleine Evans  -  18-08-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:49.52  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 54.50  
  115 Girls 50m Free 44.17  
Ailis Gorry  -  03-09-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:41.41  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 55.40  
  209 Girls 50m Back 43.91  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 44.30  
  219 Girls 50m Free 38.73  
Lola Gorry  -  20-02-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:37.43  
  105 Girls 50m Back 46.59  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 47.17  
  115 Girls 50m Free 39.76  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 48.81  
Roisin Gorry  -  21-07-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:19.42  
  206 Girls 50m Free 30.52  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 35.50  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 44.94  
  221 Girls 50m Back 36.40  
Lara Hartley  -  11-02-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:28.73  
  206 Girls 50m Free 32.57  
  221 Girls 50m Back 39.54  
Ruby Hartley  -  11-09-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:30.62  
  206 Girls 50m Free 34.56  
  221 Girls 50m Back 39.82  
Timothy Heng  -  13-04-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:39.18  
  205 Boys 50m Back 44.64  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 49.01  
  215 Boys 50m Free 39.64  
Olivia Large  -  13-09-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:48.41  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 54.71  
  115 Girls 50m Free 41.94  
Grace Lee  -  30-11-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  105 Girls 50m Back 52.59  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 58.55  
  115 Girls 50m Free 41.23  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 1:02.81  
Eleanor Mackinnon  -  27-03-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:27.53  
  105 Girls 50m Back 46.48  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 57.03  
  115 Girls 50m Free 38.23  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 52.37  
Bertram Noble  -  21-11-2002  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Boys 50m Free 29.83  
  116 Boys 50m Breast 42.66  
  121 Boys 50m Back 34.86  
Eluned Owen  -  28-11-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:45.12  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 55.09  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 51.73  
  219 Girls 50m Free 42.74  
Marina Paumova  -  10-02-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Girls 50m Free 38.06  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 49.86  
Anna Peneva  -  14-07-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:50.00  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 50.00  
  219 Girls 50m Free 39.49  
Caitlin Poole  -  17-06-2002  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM Scratched  
  107 Girls 50m Fly Scratched  
  112 Girls 50m Free Scratched  
  117 Girls 50m Back Scratched  
  122 Girls 50m Breast Scratched  
Matthew Redmore  -  08-02-2000  -  17yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  212 Boys 50m Free Scratched  
  222 Boys 50m Breast Scratched  
Harry Rook  -  23-01-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  114 Boys 50m Fly 45.73  
  119 Boys 50m Free 39.28  
Rebecca Shirley  -  22-06-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:42.39  
  105 Girls 50m Back 45.36  
  115 Girls 50m Free 41.36  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 44.89  
Daniel Stevens  -  10-04-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM NT  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 49.95  
  215 Boys 50m Free 36.76  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 42.44  
Georgia Sutcliffe  -  23-01-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:34.26  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 49.29  
  209 Girls 50m Back 44.83  
  219 Girls 50m Free 38.61  
William Sutcliffe  -  20-05-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:30.76  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 44.27  
  215 Boys 50m Free 38.38  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 43.33  
Sophieanne Twineham  -  22-05-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:54.55  
  209 Girls 50m Back 50.00  
  219 Girls 50m Free 40.00  
George Young  -  10-12-2003  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Boys 50m Free 36.56  
  116 Boys 50m Breast 43.55  
  121 Boys 50m Back 40.59  
Isabelle Young  -  03-06-2002  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 33.81  
  112 Girls 50m Free 31.55  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 39.12  
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007