Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Entries are now OPEN!

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Beverley Barracudas
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Jack Baldwin  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:52.75  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 1:06.19  
  109 Boys 50m Back 50.64  
  114 Boys 50m Fly 52.36  
  119 Boys 50m Free 42.85  
Regan Baldwin  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:34.45  
  105 Girls 50m Back 42.25  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 44.11  
  115 Girls 50m Free 33.87  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 40.32  
Sophie Beecroft  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:37.64  
  206 Girls 50m Free 37.48  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 50.25  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 49.44  
  221 Girls 50m Back 46.44  
Megan Berry   -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:20.35  
  206 Girls 50m Free 33.46  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 39.24  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 41.74  
  221 Girls 50m Back 39.84  
Holly Billam   -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 52.97  
  209 Girls 50m Back 46.89  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 48.46  
  219 Girls 50m Free 40.36  
Bartholomew Clark  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:32.56  
  106 Boys 50m Free 32.83  
  111 Boys 50m Fly 44.31  
  116 Boys 50m Breast 46.55  
  121 Boys 50m Back 38.51  
Emily Collingwood  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Girls 50m Free 38.72  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 51.46  
  221 Girls 50m Back 47.73  
Leonie Collingwood  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:21.59  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 35.31  
  112 Girls 50m Free 32.42  
  117 Girls 50m Back 35.83  
Daniel Curran  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM NT  
  205 Boys 50m Back 56.53  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 52.14  
  215 Boys 50m Free 37.19  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 46.96  
Fleur Dudicourt Smith  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:42.18  
  103 Girls 50m Back 46.15  
  108 Girls 50m Breast 1:04.84  
  113 Girls 50m Free 40.94  
  118 Girls 50m Fly 56.79  
Madeleine Evans  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:36.75  
  206 Girls 50m Free 37.62  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 48.90  
  221 Girls 50m Back 45.86  
Alex Goldberg  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:36.53  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 49.24  
  109 Boys 50m Back 45.47  
  114 Boys 50m Fly 44.50  
  119 Boys 50m Free 39.75  
Ailis Gorry  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:27.23  
  105 Girls 50m Back 39.96  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 50.23  
  115 Girls 50m Free 35.90  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 40.82  
Lola Gorry  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:30.57  
  105 Girls 50m Back 44.28  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 45.21  
  115 Girls 50m Free 37.16  
Roisin Gorry  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:19.10  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 35.50  
  112 Girls 50m Free 30.25  
  117 Girls 50m Back 36.40  
Katy Harrison  -  17yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:17.62  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 34.05  
  112 Girls 50m Free 30.91  
  117 Girls 50m Back 35.07  
William Harrison   -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Boys 50m Breast NT  
  109 Boys 50m Back NT  
  119 Boys 50m Free NT  
Olivia Large  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:43.62  
  105 Girls 50m Back 46.29  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 52.75  
Isobel Long  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Girls 50m Free 31.62  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 37.77  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 41.81  
Eleanor Mackinnon  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:27.53  
  206 Girls 50m Free 36.03  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 43.56  
  221 Girls 50m Back 43.53  
Euan Mackinnon  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM NT  
  203 Boys 50m Back NT  
  208 Boys 50m Breast NT  
  213 Boys 50m Free NT  
  218 Boys 50m Fly NT  
Agnes Osborne  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:33.62  
  105 Girls 50m Back 40.71  
  115 Girls 50m Free 35.76  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 36.84  
George Plumridge  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:48.76  
  205 Boys 50m Back 49.26  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 55.99  
  215 Boys 50m Free 40.92  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 57.60  
Anna Powers  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:33.16  
  206 Girls 50m Free 33.00  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 37.17  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 45.20  
Ryan Powers  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:41.65  
  205 Boys 50m Back 45.62  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 51.23  
  215 Boys 50m Free 37.81  
Harry Rook  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  205 Boys 50m Back 40.50  
  215 Boys 50m Free 36.13  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 39.28  
Kaitlyn Scott  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:51.01  
  209 Girls 50m Back 50.44  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 56.84  
  219 Girls 50m Free 45.40  
Rebecca Shirley  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:30.58  
  206 Girls 50m Free 35.40  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 40.08  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 48.40  
  221 Girls 50m Back 42.87  
Daniel Sutcliffe  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:47.89  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 58.82  
  109 Boys 50m Back 53.42  
  114 Boys 50m Fly 57.67  
  119 Boys 50m Free 44.36  
Georgia Sutcliffe  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:33.46  
  105 Girls 50m Back 42.85  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 48.57  
  115 Girls 50m Free 37.18  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 40.19  
William Sutcliffe  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:27.71  
  106 Boys 50m Free 34.25  
  111 Boys 50m Fly 36.33  
  116 Boys 50m Breast 43.44  
Hallie Twidale  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:49.56  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 53.83  
  115 Girls 50m Free 44.18  
Roxie Twidale  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Girls 50m Back 44.62  
  108 Girls 50m Breast NT  
  113 Girls 50m Free 41.94  
  118 Girls 50m Fly NT  
Lucy Weldon  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:19.41  
  206 Girls 50m Free 31.13  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 34.12  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 39.03  
  221 Girls 50m Back 42.07  
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007