Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Details Published! Entries open midnight 30th April

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Driffield Swimming Club
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Aimee Bowman  -  10-03-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM Scratched  
  206 Girls 50m Free Scratched  
  211 Girls 50m Fly Scratched  
  216 Girls 50m Breast Scratched  
  221 Girls 50m Back Scratched  
Harris Bowman  -  27-10-2000  -  17yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:19.52  
  207 Boys 50m Fly 32.98  
  212 Boys 50m Free 28.27  
  217 Boys 50m Back 33.81  
Skye Bowman  -  10-03-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM Scratched  
  206 Girls 50m Free Scratched  
  211 Girls 50m Fly Scratched  
  216 Girls 50m Breast Scratched  
  221 Girls 50m Back Scratched  
Kezia Cartwright  -  18-06-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:24.95  
  206 Girls 50m Free 34.11  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 36.96  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 46.67  
  221 Girls 50m Back 37.97  
Taylor Cartwright  -  15-10-2001  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 35.74  
  112 Girls 50m Free 30.00  
  117 Girls 50m Back 33.97  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 42.78  
Morgan Cuthbert  -  25-02-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:38.19  
  205 Boys 50m Back 43.59  
  210 Boys 50m Breast 51.80  
  215 Boys 50m Free 37.44  
  220 Boys 50m Fly 41.96  
Nathan Cuthbert  -  23-01-2002  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM Scratched  
  207 Boys 50m Fly Scratched  
  212 Boys 50m Free Scratched  
  217 Boys 50m Back Scratched  
  222 Boys 50m Breast Scratched  
Gracie Edeson  -  10-06-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 44.01  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 46.48  
Holly Edeson  -  15-03-2001  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  112 Girls 50m Free 36.34  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 41.44  
Connor Gardener  -  05-03-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM Scratched  
  205 Boys 50m Back Scratched  
  210 Boys 50m Breast Scratched  
  215 Boys 50m Free Scratched  
  220 Boys 50m Fly Scratched  
Harry Jackson  -  25-03-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  205 Boys 50m Back 57.46  
  215 Boys 50m Free 48.46  
Isobel Jackson  -  28-06-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:35.00  
  206 Girls 50m Free 35.30  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 39.00  
  221 Girls 50m Back 41.38  
Jack Lacy  -  05-01-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:31.52  
  106 Boys 50m Free 36.71  
  111 Boys 50m Fly 40.10  
Sophie Ostler  -  19-05-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  105 Girls 50m Back 51.30  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 52.00  
  115 Girls 50m Free 45.00  
Gabrielle Turton  -  19-12-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  105 Girls 50m Back 43.66  
  115 Girls 50m Free 38.81  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 44.07  
Abbie Wilson  -  03-02-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:27.50  
  206 Girls 50m Free 34.45  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 41.30  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 46.90  
  221 Girls 50m Back 39.30  
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007