Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Details Published! Entries open midnight 30th April

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Scarborough Swimming Club
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Lexie Atkin  -  24-07-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 1:00.00  
  209 Girls 50m Back 54.00  
  219 Girls 50m Free 46.00  
Alexandra Beeson  -  31-12-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:20.00  
  105 Girls 50m Back 37.78  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 43.18  
  115 Girls 50m Free 34.15  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 35.14  
Lauren Brown  -  09-11-2003  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:22.05  
  206 Girls 50m Free 31.81  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 33.54  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 44.32  
  221 Girls 50m Back 39.78  
Georgina Calvert  -  30-04-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:24.25  
  105 Girls 50m Back 36.74  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 46.41  
  115 Girls 50m Free 32.53  
Jessica Constantine  -  09-02-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM Scratched  
  105 Girls 50m Back Scratched  
  110 Girls 50m Breast Scratched  
  115 Girls 50m Free Scratched  
  120 Girls 50m Fly Scratched  
Leona Cornforth  -  08-02-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:20.00  
  206 Girls 50m Free 32.00  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 35.50  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 44.00  
  221 Girls 50m Back 39.00  
Sam Forsyth  -  21-09-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM Scratched  
  205 Boys 50m Back Scratched  
  210 Boys 50m Breast Scratched  
  215 Boys 50m Free Scratched  
  220 Boys 50m Fly Scratched  
Alisa Guerin  -  16-09-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:29.01  
  206 Girls 50m Free 33.80  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 37.60  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 41.96  
Chloe Holloway  -  17-05-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:20.44  
  105 Girls 50m Back 40.25  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 46.43  
  115 Girls 50m Free 33.18  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 37.33  
Joseph Moment  -  04-02-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM Scratched  
  205 Boys 50m Back Scratched  
  210 Boys 50m Breast Scratched  
  215 Boys 50m Free Scratched  
  220 Boys 50m Fly Scratched  
Sam Moment   -  19-06-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:20.10  
  106 Boys 50m Free 31.50  
  111 Boys 50m Fly 40.01  
  116 Boys 50m Breast 38.54  
Maisy Smith   -  08-10-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM Scratched  
  105 Girls 50m Back Scratched  
  110 Girls 50m Breast Scratched  
  115 Girls 50m Free Scratched  
  120 Girls 50m Fly Scratched  
Isabelle Towse  -  24-05-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  105 Girls 50m Back 47.14  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 57.99  
  115 Girls 50m Free 41.65  
Rhionne Wilkin  -  05-07-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:31.64  
  105 Girls 50m Back 40.83  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 49.58  
  115 Girls 50m Free 33.17  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 40.51  
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007