Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Entries are now OPEN!

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Selby Tiger sharks
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
John Battye  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  207 Boys 50m Fly 37.22  
Hannah Buckley  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:13.57  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 32.59  
  112 Girls 50m Free 30.38  
  117 Girls 50m Back 34.95  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 39.80  
Neve Burden  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:30.76  
  206 Girls 50m Free 35.22  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 43.71  
  221 Girls 50m Back 41.80  
Tia Burden  -  17yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:13.43  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 34.04  
  112 Girls 50m Free 28.84  
  117 Girls 50m Back 33.78  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 40.73  
Abigail Carmichael  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM Scratched  
  206 Girls 50m Free Scratched  
  211 Girls 50m Fly Scratched  
  216 Girls 50m Breast Scratched  
  221 Girls 50m Back Scratched  
Caitlin Carmichael  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM Scratched  
  105 Girls 50m Back Scratched  
  110 Girls 50m Breast Scratched  
  115 Girls 50m Free Scratched  
  120 Girls 50m Fly Scratched  
Danielle Cartman  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:45.14  
  105 Girls 50m Back 48.32  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 56.35  
  115 Girls 50m Free 46.18  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 1:08.07  
Lillian Cooper  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:30.01  
  105 Girls 50m Back 43.52  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 47.78  
  115 Girls 50m Free 36.63  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 41.14  
Grace Gibson  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:40.47  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 51.33  
  209 Girls 50m Back 46.00  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 48.47  
  219 Girls 50m Free 39.00  
Cazia Martin  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:38.04  
  103 Girls 50m Back 46.75  
  108 Girls 50m Breast 50.90  
  113 Girls 50m Free 38.28  
  118 Girls 50m Fly 50.45  
Olivia Mence  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:26.14  
  206 Girls 50m Free 32.03  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 38.36  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 47.03  
  221 Girls 50m Back 35.95  
Alice Moore  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:35.18  
  105 Girls 50m Back 43.83  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 49.95  
  115 Girls 50m Free 38.86  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 44.77  
Lucy Moore  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:34.16  
  206 Girls 50m Free 35.47  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 50.37  
  221 Girls 50m Back 42.83  
Megan Moore  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:22.38  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 37.03  
  112 Girls 50m Free 30.87  
  117 Girls 50m Back 37.27  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 39.64  
Keir Murie  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:27.23  
  207 Boys 50m Fly 43.67  
  212 Boys 50m Free 33.09  
  217 Boys 50m Back 43.51  
  222 Boys 50m Breast 44.11  
Kate Ripley  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM Scratched  
  105 Girls 50m Back Scratched  
  110 Girls 50m Breast Scratched  
  115 Girls 50m Free Scratched  
  120 Girls 50m Fly Scratched  
Bethan Wright  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:37.45  
  206 Girls 50m Free 43.90  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 43.82  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 48.22  
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007