Halloween
Open
Sharks Main Site

2018 Meet Entries are now OPEN!

Entry Lists
Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Spenborough Swimming Club
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Jennifer Appleton  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:45.96  
  105 Girls 50m Back 52.55  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 52.63  
  115 Girls 50m Free 45.68  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 53.31  
George Brickwood  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:27.59  
  106 Boys 50m Free 33.99  
  111 Boys 50m Fly 46.00  
  116 Boys 50m Breast 48.05  
  121 Boys 50m Back 44.24  
Isobel Brickwood  -  18yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:28.18  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 41.02  
  112 Girls 50m Free 33.48  
  117 Girls 50m Back 40.18  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 46.81  
Miley Brown  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:43.11  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 51.39  
  209 Girls 50m Back 47.67  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 53.19  
  219 Girls 50m Free 38.64  
Ellie Doran  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:29.36  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 42.49  
  112 Girls 50m Free 35.66  
  117 Girls 50m Back 44.10  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 45.27  
Libby Doran  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:37.15  
  206 Girls 50m Free 37.98  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 44.37  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 54.81  
  221 Girls 50m Back 45.41  
Caitlin George  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:49.56  
  105 Girls 50m Back 50.85  
  110 Girls 50m Breast 54.82  
  115 Girls 50m Free 43.14  
  120 Girls 50m Fly 52.28  
Isla Heddon  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM NT  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 1:05.00  
  209 Girls 50m Back 1:06.00  
  219 Girls 50m Free 53.02  
Daniel Jubb  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:37.54  
  106 Boys 50m Free 37.74  
  111 Boys 50m Fly 44.57  
  121 Boys 50m Back 45.48  
Lily Palmer  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:38.97  
  204 Girls 50m Breast 51.53  
  209 Girls 50m Back 43.47  
  214 Girls 50m Fly 45.97  
  219 Girls 50m Free 36.05  
Charlotte Smith  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m IM 1:28.74  
  206 Girls 50m Free 34.70  
  211 Girls 50m Fly 43.36  
  216 Girls 50m Breast 47.88  
  221 Girls 50m Back 40.58  
Hollie Smith  -  17yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m IM 1:18.86  
  107 Girls 50m Fly 35.30  
  112 Girls 50m Free 31.90  
  117 Girls 50m Back 35.48  
  122 Girls 50m Breast 40.73  
Finley Waleboer  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m IM 1:46.32  
  104 Boys 50m Breast 51.08  
  109 Boys 50m Back 44.38  
  114 Boys 50m Fly 53.24  
  119 Boys 50m Free 40.31  
Daniel Wilcock  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Boys 100m IM 1:55.97  
  205 Boys 50m Back 50.09  
  215 Boys 50m Free 45.32  
  220 Boys 50m Fly NT  
© South Axholme Sharks, Cris Lewis 2005-2007